Player Information| Player Profile |
|
AnalDestroyer |
|
| Location: Liverpool, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: AnalDestroyer | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 21:21:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 15:51:45h |
| Average Ping:* | 15 ms (Latency: 8 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_fy_simpsons |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,368 | |
| Rank: | 22 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.25 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4137 (1.36*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2575 (0.2348*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 7.69 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 52.2% (53%*) | |
| Headshots: | 768 (216*) | |
| Kills: | 2,983 (920*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,110 (678*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
AnalDestroyer's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (180) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 17 (93%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 216 times | 216 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 113 times | 113 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 53 times | 106 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 25 times | 75 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 11 times | 44 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 8 times | 48 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 5 times | 25 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 10 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 12 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.80 | 105 | 11.41% | 5 | 2.31% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 58 | 6.30% | 11 | 5.09% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | 0.80 | 53 | 5.76% | 9 | 4.17% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 53 | 5.76% | 20 | 9.26% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 45 | 4.89% | 7 | 3.24% | 0.16 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 45 | 4.89% | 12 | 5.56% | 0.27 | |||
| 7 | 1.40 | 41 | 4.46% | 4 | 1.85% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 39 | 4.24% | 9 | 4.17% | 0.23 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 39 | 4.24% | 13 | 6.02% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 39 | 4.24% | 19 | 8.80% | 0.49 | |||
| 11 | 1.25 | 38 | 4.13% | 12 | 5.56% | 0.32 | |||
| 12 | 1.25 | 38 | 4.13% | 15 | 6.94% | 0.39 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 38 | 4.13% | 7 | 3.24% | 0.18 | |||
| 14 | 1.40 | 36 | 3.91% | 4 | 1.85% | 0.11 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 33 | 3.59% | 10 | 4.63% | 0.30 | |||
| 16 | 1.40 | 31 | 3.37% | 3 | 1.39% | 0.10 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 28 | 3.04% | 13 | 6.02% | 0.46 | |||
| 18 | 1.50 | 28 | 3.04% | 11 | 5.09% | 0.39 | |||
| 19 | 1.50 | 26 | 2.83% | 2 | 0.93% | 0.08 | |||
| 20 | 1.50 | 25 | 2.72% | 7 | 3.24% | 0.28 | |||
| 21 | 1.50 | 23 | 2.50% | 6 | 2.78% | 0.26 | |||
| 22 | 1.60 | 22 | 2.39% | 8 | 3.70% | 0.36 | |||
| 23 | 1.80 | 19 | 2.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.50 | 18 | 1.96% | 9 | 4.17% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,553 | 1,931 | 178,011 | 59 | 1,245 | 2.8753 | 75.6% | 92.2 | 2.1 | |
| 2 | 2,591 | 1,230 | 38,900 | 103 | 352 | 6.4000 | 47.5% | 31.6 | 7.4 | |
| 3 | 3,620 | 1,604 | 38,979 | 92 | 332 | 6.1481 | 44.3% | 24.3 | 10.9 | |
| 4 | 4,618 | 1,815 | 35,386 | 133 | 330 | 5.6897 | 39.3% | 19.5 | 14.0 | |
| 5 | 3,498 | 1,869 | 33,361 | 116 | 329 | 5.1406 | 53.4% | 17.8 | 10.6 | |
| 6 | 2,981 | 1,417 | 35,316 | 72 | 328 | 7.8095 | 47.5% | 24.9 | 9.1 | |
| 7 | 3,112 | 1,446 | 36,951 | 82 | 324 | 7.9024 | 46.5% | 25.6 | 9.6 | |
| 8 | 2,970 | 1,407 | 36,990 | 71 | 322 | 5.8545 | 47.4% | 26.3 | 9.2 | |
| 9 | 3,147 | 1,334 | 35,527 | 101 | 320 | 7.8049 | 42.4% | 26.6 | 9.8 | |
| 10 | 4,001 | 1,983 | 33,563 | 142 | 312 | 4.7273 | 49.6% | 16.9 | 12.8 | |
| 11 | 4,414 | 2,155 | 35,258 | 117 | 310 | 4.2466 | 48.8% | 16.4 | 14.2 | |
| 12 | 3,727 | 1,645 | 30,478 | 142 | 278 | 5.0545 | 44.1% | 18.5 | 13.4 | |
| 13 | 793 | 892 | 38,212 | 41 | 268 | 5.3600 | 112.5% | 42.8 | 3.0 | |
| 14 | 2,501 | 1,158 | 32,169 | 56 | 242 | 7.1176 | 46.3% | 27.8 | 10.3 | |
| 15 | 419 | 252 | 23,287 | 28 | 228 | 8.1429 | 60.1% | 92.4 | 1.8 | |
| 16 | 1,725 | 990 | 23,404 | 98 | 206 | 3.3226 | 57.4% | 23.6 | 8.4 | |
| 17 | 415 | 568 | 27,958 | 50 | 203 | 2.9853 | 136.9% | 49.2 | 2.0 | |
| 18 | 1,577 | 1,032 | 22,748 | 72 | 183 | 3.1017 | 65.4% | 22.0 | 8.6 | |
| 19 | 479 | 878 | 31,733 | 7 | 169 | 2.2838 | 183.3% | 36.1 | 2.8 | |
| 20 | 1,064 | 676 | 17,281 | 70 | 161 | 6.7083 | 63.5% | 25.6 | 6.6 | |
| 21 | 593 | 458 | 19,259 | 45 | 157 | 6.2800 | 77.2% | 42.1 | 3.8 | |
| 22 | 1,103 | 719 | 16,729 | 73 | 137 | 4.2813 | 65.2% | 23.3 | 8.1 | |
| 23 | 296 | 276 | 18,740 | 31 | 129 | 4.0313 | 93.2% | 67.9 | 2.3 | |
| 24 | 1,597 | 861 | 18,192 | 79 | 128 | 2.8444 | 53.9% | 21.1 | 12.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,155 | 33.2% | 43.9% | 22.8% | |
| 2 | 1,983 | 35.2% | 42.5% | 22.2% | |
| 3 | 1,869 | 36.9% | 39.3% | 23.9% | |
| 4 | 1,815 | 34.9% | 42.2% | 22.9% | |
| 5 | 1,645 | 31.2% | 44.2% | 24.6% | |
| 6 | 1,604 | 37.9% | 38.9% | 23.2% | |
| 7 | 1,446 | 40.0% | 38.8% | 21.2% | |
| 8 | 1,417 | 41.8% | 37.8% | 20.4% | |
| 9 | 1,407 | 40.2% | 37.3% | 22.5% | |
| 10 | 1,326 | 38.6% | 39.7% | 21.6% | |
| 11 | 1,230 | 38.0% | 38.7% | 23.3% | |
| 12 | 1,158 | 38.6% | 41.4% | 20.0% | |
| 13 | 1,032 | 36.5% | 40.9% | 22.6% | |
| 14 | 990 | 35.9% | 41.3% | 22.8% | |
| 15 | 891 | 37.9% | 34.9% | 27.2% | |
| 16 | 861 | 28.3% | 49.4% | 22.3% | |
| 17 | 719 | 31.3% | 46.6% | 22.1% | |
| 18 | 676 | 33.0% | 45.0% | 22.0% | |
| 19 | 568 | 33.3% | 43.3% | 23.4% | |
| 20 | 458 | 39.1% | 38.2% | 22.7% | |
| 21 | 371 | 24.0% | 53.6% | 22.4% | |
| 22 | 276 | 36.6% | 35.9% | 27.5% | |
| 23 | 252 | 43.3% | 36.5% | 20.2% | |
| 24 | 71 | 36.6% | 40.8% | 22.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_dev_boxes | 15 | 1.63% | 2 | 0.29% | 7.50 | 9 | 4.17% | 0.60 | |||
| 2 | gg_33_lab | 9 | 0.98% | 2 | 0.29% | 4.50 | 2 | 0.93% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | gf_jungel | 9 | 0.98% | 2 | 0.29% | 4.50 | 3 | 1.39% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | gg_aim_speedball | 14 | 1.52% | 4 | 0.59% | 3.50 | 7 | 3.24% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | gg_2minaretz | 7 | 0.76% | 2 | 0.29% | 3.50 | 1 | 0.46% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | gg_3dust | 13 | 1.41% | 4 | 0.59% | 3.25 | 1 | 0.46% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | gg_mini_dust2_winter | 9 | 0.98% | 3 | 0.44% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | gg_snow2011 | 6 | 0.65% | 2 | 0.29% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.93% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | gg_mansion | 3 | 0.33% | 1 | 0.15% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | gg_hideout | 14 | 1.52% | 5 | 0.74% | 2.80 | 6 | 2.78% | 0.43 | |||
| 11 | gg_33_chaos | 42 | 4.57% | 16 | 2.36% | 2.63 | 13 | 6.02% | 0.31 | |||
| 12 | gg_33_battle | 10 | 1.09% | 4 | 0.59% | 2.50 | 5 | 2.31% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | gg_old_dust | 17 | 1.85% | 7 | 1.03% | 2.43 | 4 | 1.85% | 0.24 | |||
| 14 | gg_dusty_maze | 18 | 1.96% | 8 | 1.18% | 2.25 | 1 | 0.46% | 0.06 | |||
| 15 | gg_sand_prison | 9 | 0.98% | 4 | 0.59% | 2.25 | 1 | 0.46% | 0.11 | |||
| 16 | gg_33_goodtimes | 11 | 1.20% | 5 | 0.74% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | gg_fy_ag_world_cs16 | 13 | 1.41% | 6 | 0.88% | 2.17 | 2 | 0.93% | 0.15 | |||
| 18 | gg_dust_bigger | 26 | 2.83% | 13 | 1.92% | 2.00 | 8 | 3.70% | 0.31 | |||
| 19 | gg_crossfire | 20 | 2.17% | 10 | 1.47% | 2.00 | 8 | 3.70% | 0.40 | |||
| 20 | gg_tx_complex_v1_cs16 | 8 | 0.87% | 4 | 0.59% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | gg_mariocastle_mt | 6 | 0.65% | 3 | 0.44% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | gg_anthology | 4 | 0.43% | 2 | 0.29% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | gg_cropp | 2 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | gg_elevated | 2 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | gg_sys_mini_mario | 13 | 1.41% | 7 | 1.03% | 1.86 | 1 | 0.46% | 0.08 | |||
| 26 | gg_stacked_cz | 13 | 1.41% | 7 | 1.03% | 1.86 | 4 | 1.85% | 0.31 | |||
| 27 | gg_abandoned_town | 11 | 1.20% | 6 | 0.88% | 1.83 | 2 | 0.93% | 0.18 | |||
| 28 | gg_hawaii | 11 | 1.20% | 6 | 0.88% | 1.83 | 4 | 1.85% | 0.36 | |||
| 29 | gg_fy_simpsons | 45 | 4.89% | 25 | 3.69% | 1.80 | 13 | 6.02% | 0.29 | |||
| 30 | gg_aim_taliban | 18 | 1.96% | 10 | 1.47% | 1.80 | 4 | 1.85% | 0.22 | |||
| 31 | gg_arenatexture_mt | 9 | 0.98% | 5 | 0.74% | 1.80 | 2 | 0.93% | 0.22 | |||
| 32 | gg_dustworld_cz | 9 | 0.98% | 5 | 0.74% | 1.80 | 1 | 0.46% | 0.11 | |||
| 33 | gg_fy_repub | 7 | 0.76% | 4 | 0.59% | 1.75 | 2 | 0.93% | 0.29 | |||
| 34 | gg_woody | 12 | 1.30% | 7 | 1.03% | 1.71 | 3 | 1.39% | 0.25 | |||
| 35 | gg_mapcreative_final | 10 | 1.09% | 6 | 0.88% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | gg_aim_mahitto | 15 | 1.63% | 10 | 1.47% | 1.50 | 4 | 1.85% | 0.27 | |||
| 37 | gg_fy_new_pool_day | 13 | 1.41% | 9 | 1.33% | 1.44 | 3 | 1.39% | 0.23 | |||
| 38 | gg_akcoltyard | 25 | 2.72% | 19 | 2.80% | 1.32 | 4 | 1.85% | 0.16 | |||
| 39 | gg_amaterasu_town | 13 | 1.41% | 10 | 1.47% | 1.30 | 5 | 2.31% | 0.38 | |||
| 40 | gg_buzzkill | 9 | 0.98% | 7 | 1.03% | 1.29 | 1 | 0.46% | 0.11 | |||
| 41 | gg_carshow | 9 | 0.98% | 7 | 1.03% | 1.29 | 3 | 1.39% | 0.33 | |||
| 42 | gg_dev_platform | 28 | 3.04% | 22 | 3.24% | 1.27 | 6 | 2.78% | 0.21 | |||
| 43 | gg_33_mario | 14 | 1.52% | 11 | 1.62% | 1.27 | 2 | 0.93% | 0.14 | |||
| 44 | gg_noobis | 5 | 0.54% | 4 | 0.59% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | gg_fy_iceworld_1337 | 6 | 0.65% | 5 | 0.74% | 1.20 | 1 | 0.46% | 0.17 | |||
| 46 | gg_4season | 6 | 0.65% | 5 | 0.74% | 1.20 | 2 | 0.93% | 0.33 | |||
| 47 | gg_galaxy | 24 | 2.61% | 21 | 3.10% | 1.14 | 9 | 4.17% | 0.38 | |||
| 48 | gg_element | 8 | 0.87% | 7 | 1.03% | 1.14 | 4 | 1.85% | 0.50 | |||
| 49 | gg_haggis | 8 | 0.87% | 7 | 1.03% | 1.14 | 4 | 1.85% | 0.50 | |||
| 50 | gg_labyrinth | 40 | 4.35% | 36 | 5.31% | 1.11 | 6 | 2.78% | 0.15 | |||
| 51 | gg_33_shudder | 10 | 1.09% | 9 | 1.33% | 1.11 | 3 | 1.39% | 0.30 | |||
| 52 | gg_fy_deagle_dustworld2 | 12 | 1.30% | 11 | 1.62% | 1.09 | 3 | 1.39% | 0.25 | |||
| 53 | gg_fy_snow_deluxe | 16 | 1.74% | 15 | 2.21% | 1.07 | 3 | 1.39% | 0.19 | |||
| 54 | gg_nix | 15 | 1.63% | 14 | 2.06% | 1.07 | 4 | 1.85% | 0.27 | |||
| 55 | gg_mini_dust2 | 21 | 2.28% | 20 | 2.95% | 1.05 | 2 | 0.93% | 0.10 | |||
| 56 | gg_elites_vs_fn57 | 20 | 2.17% | 19 | 2.80% | 1.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | gg_fest | 26 | 2.83% | 25 | 3.69% | 1.04 | 8 | 3.70% | 0.31 | |||
| 58 | gg_dry | 9 | 0.98% | 9 | 1.33% | 1.00 | 4 | 1.85% | 0.44 | |||
| 59 | gg_roofyard | 3 | 0.33% | 3 | 0.44% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | gg_crazy | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 1.00 | |||
| 61 | gg_orange | 8 | 0.87% | 9 | 1.33% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | gg_ra_battlefield | 8 | 0.87% | 9 | 1.33% | 0.89 | 1 | 0.46% | 0.13 | |||
| 63 | gg_star | 13 | 1.41% | 15 | 2.21% | 0.87 | 2 | 0.93% | 0.15 | |||
| 64 | $1000$ | 6 | 0.65% | 7 | 1.03% | 0.86 | 1 | 0.46% | 0.17 | |||
| 65 | gg_a2remake_area18 | 11 | 1.20% | 13 | 1.92% | 0.85 | 1 | 0.46% | 0.09 | |||
| 66 | gg_33_arena | 11 | 1.20% | 13 | 1.92% | 0.85 | 4 | 1.85% | 0.36 | |||
| 67 | gg_aztecplace | 20 | 2.17% | 26 | 3.83% | 0.77 | 3 | 1.39% | 0.15 | |||
| 68 | gg_mini_simpsons | 5 | 0.54% | 7 | 1.03% | 0.71 | 3 | 1.39% | 0.60 | |||
| 69 | gg_ff_fun_v3 | 2 | 0.22% | 3 | 0.44% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | gg_fy_inferno | 14 | 1.52% | 24 | 3.54% | 0.58 | 4 | 1.85% | 0.29 | |||
| 71 | gg_aztec_vs_dust | 8 | 0.87% | 15 | 2.21% | 0.53 | 1 | 0.46% | 0.13 | |||
| 72 | gg_death_box | 5 | 0.54% | 10 | 1.47% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.46% | 0.20 | |||
| 73 | gg_fy_funtimes_cs16 | 5 | 0.54% | 13 | 1.92% | 0.38 | 2 | 0.93% | 0.40 | |||
| 74 | gg_33_frisson | 2 | 0.22% | 6 | 0.88% | 0.33 | 2 | 0.93% | 1.00 | |||
| 75 | gg_death_arena2_cs16 | 1 | 0.11% | 4 | 0.59% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | gg_ak-colt_palm_beach | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.15% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 77 | gg_flatiron | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.15% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- | 920 | 100.00% | 678 | 1.3569 | 216 | 100.00% | 0.2348 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | rudra |
102 | 11.09% | 53 | 7.82% | 1.92 | 27 | 12.74% | 0.26 | |||
| 2 | SGT Suicide |
69 | 7.50% | 59 | 8.70% | 1.17 | 13 | 6.13% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | Manic |
55 | 5.98% | 29 | 4.28% | 1.90 | 14 | 6.60% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | REI |
50 | 5.43% | 70 | 10.32% | 0.71 | 14 | 6.60% | 0.28 | |||
| 5 | cris6202 |
50 | 5.43% | 30 | 4.42% | 1.67 | 18 | 8.49% | 0.36 | |||
| 6 | C E R V O.be |
49 | 5.33% | 38 | 5.60% | 1.29 | 8 | 3.77% | 0.16 | |||
| 7 | Marsha [Nady] quit |
45 | 4.89% | 27 | 3.98% | 1.67 | 16 | 7.55% | 0.36 | |||
| 8 | `M!ChTaU'# |
39 | 4.24% | 39 | 5.75% | 1.00 | 10 | 4.72% | 0.26 | |||
| 9 | mauw |
39 | 4.24% | 16 | 2.36% | 2.44 | 12 | 5.66% | 0.31 | |||
| 10 | Moskiito |
36 | 3.91% | 22 | 3.24% | 1.64 | 6 | 2.83% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | FoxHound |
32 | 3.48% | 6 | 0.88% | 5.33 | 6 | 2.83% | 0.19 | |||
| 12 | kruelty. |
31 | 3.37% | 28 | 4.13% | 1.11 | 8 | 3.77% | 0.26 | |||
| 13 | WalterWhite. |
28 | 3.04% | 15 | 2.21% | 1.87 | 4 | 1.89% | 0.14 | |||
| 14 | Fallero |
23 | 2.50% | 31 | 4.57% | 0.74 | 2 | 0.94% | 0.09 | |||
| 15 | znc_r |
22 | 2.39% | 23 | 3.39% | 0.96 | 2 | 0.94% | 0.09 | |||
| 16 | Tkief |
20 | 2.17% | 21 | 3.10% | 0.95 | 2 | 0.94% | 0.10 | |||
| 17 | DimaXa |
19 | 2.07% | 27 | 3.98% | 0.70 | 6 | 2.83% | 0.32 | |||
| 18 | ^^^VvV__Vally^^^ |
19 | 2.07% | 22 | 3.24% | 0.86 | 2 | 0.94% | 0.11 | |||
| 19 | >> BOLSONAROOO >> |
17 | 1.85% | 11 | 1.62% | 1.55 | 6 | 2.83% | 0.35 | |||
| 20 | Le savateur |
17 | 1.85% | 9 | 1.33% | 1.89 | 4 | 1.89% | 0.24 | |||
| 21 | OmiSan |
13 | 1.41% | 14 | 2.06% | 0.93 | 1 | 0.47% | 0.08 | |||
| 22 | Mr.Red |
13 | 1.41% | 7 | 1.03% | 1.86 | 4 | 1.89% | 0.31 | |||
| 23 | SAINT PEGASUS |
12 | 1.30% | 9 | 1.33% | 1.33 | 2 | 0.94% | 0.17 | |||
| 24 | 凸~KaTaStRoPhO(-_-)BaStArDo~ |
11 | 1.20% | 15 | 2.21% | 0.73 | 2 | 0.94% | 0.18 | |||
| 25 | Blade4ever |
11 | 1.20% | 6 | 0.88% | 1.83 | 1 | 0.47% | 0.09 | |||
| 26 | Marian |
11 | 1.20% | 1 | 0.15% | 11.00 | 8 | 3.77% | 0.73 | |||
| 27 | ---CASPER--- |
10 | 1.09% | 4 | 0.59% | 2.50 | 5 | 2.36% | 0.50 | |||
| 28 | Schweini64 |
9 | 0.98% | 6 | 0.88% | 1.50 | 2 | 0.94% | 0.22 | |||
| 29 | Prigojin |
9 | 0.98% | 6 | 0.88% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | ops.gymy |
9 | 0.98% | 4 | 0.59% | 2.25 | 1 | 0.47% | 0.11 | |||
| 31 | rabbit |
9 | 0.98% | 1 | 0.15% | 9.00 | 5 | 2.36% | 0.56 | |||
| 32 | **D3r~*Bl!nd3*~M@nn**BGS |
7 | 0.76% | 6 | 0.88% | 1.17 | 1 | 0.47% | 0.14 | |||
| 33 | CANGACEIRO |
5 | 0.54% | 1 | 0.15% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3749 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3749 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
AnalDestroyer


SGT Suicide
Manic
REI
cris6202
C E R V O.be
Marsha [Nady] quit
mauw
FoxHound
kruelty.
Fallero
znc_r
DimaXa
>> BOLSONAROOO >>
---CASPER---