Player Information| Player Profile |
|
klana_pusche |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: klana_pusche | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 19:06:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 20:31:30h |
| Average Ping:* | 60 ms (Latency: 30 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_woody |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,783 | |
| Rank: | 67 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.45 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9044 (1.03*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3121 (0.3373*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.59 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.4% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 378 (168*) | |
| Kills: | 1,211 (498*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,339 (484*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
klana_pusche's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (20) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 189 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 168 times | 168 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 71 times | 71 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 24 times | 48 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 12 times | 36 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 8 | Spawn with the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 9 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 10 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 28 | 5.62% | 7 | 4.17% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 28 | 5.62% | 15 | 8.93% | 0.54 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 27 | 5.42% | 6 | 3.57% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 26 | 5.22% | 4 | 2.38% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 26 | 5.22% | 7 | 4.17% | 0.27 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 26 | 5.22% | 8 | 4.76% | 0.31 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 25 | 5.02% | 9 | 5.36% | 0.36 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 24 | 4.82% | 6 | 3.57% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 24 | 4.82% | 10 | 5.95% | 0.42 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 24 | 4.82% | 15 | 8.93% | 0.63 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 23 | 4.62% | 12 | 7.14% | 0.52 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 22 | 4.42% | 10 | 5.95% | 0.45 | |||
| 13 | 1.25 | 21 | 4.22% | 5 | 2.98% | 0.24 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 21 | 4.22% | 6 | 3.57% | 0.29 | |||
| 15 | 1.25 | 20 | 4.02% | 8 | 4.76% | 0.40 | |||
| 16 | 1.80 | 20 | 4.02% | 2 | 1.19% | 0.10 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 20 | 4.02% | 7 | 4.17% | 0.35 | |||
| 18 | 0.80 | 19 | 3.82% | 8 | 4.76% | 0.42 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 19 | 3.82% | 4 | 2.38% | 0.21 | |||
| 20 | 1.60 | 17 | 3.41% | 8 | 4.76% | 0.47 | |||
| 21 | 1.50 | 14 | 2.81% | 5 | 2.98% | 0.36 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 13 | 2.61% | 5 | 2.98% | 0.38 | |||
| 23 | 1.40 | 9 | 1.81% | 1 | 0.60% | 0.11 | |||
| 24 | Hegrenade | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 9,272 | 2,177 | 33,685 | 108 | 317 | 4.2267 | 23.5% | 15.5 | 29.2 | |
| 2 | 7,840 | 2,312 | 33,252 | 68 | 315 | 4.1447 | 29.5% | 14.4 | 24.9 | |
| 3 | 7,253 | 2,498 | 38,174 | 165 | 313 | 2.4264 | 34.4% | 15.3 | 23.2 | |
| 4 | 9,287 | 2,915 | 36,467 | 83 | 311 | 3.8395 | 31.4% | 12.5 | 29.9 | |
| 5 | 5,131 | 1,305 | 33,614 | 90 | 311 | 7.2326 | 25.4% | 25.8 | 16.5 | |
| 6 | 4,792 | 1,072 | 37,239 | 137 | 311 | 6.6170 | 22.4% | 34.7 | 15.4 | |
| 7 | 6,154 | 1,859 | 30,276 | 70 | 306 | 4.2500 | 30.2% | 16.3 | 20.1 | |
| 8 | 8,067 | 1,758 | 31,461 | 99 | 304 | 5.8462 | 21.8% | 17.9 | 26.5 | |
| 9 | 5,650 | 1,327 | 34,113 | 105 | 303 | 6.1837 | 23.5% | 25.7 | 18.6 | |
| 10 | 4,583 | 1,658 | 31,530 | 107 | 303 | 4.8871 | 36.2% | 19.0 | 15.1 | |
| 11 | 2,116 | 1,161 | 38,967 | 62 | 299 | 3.9342 | 54.9% | 33.6 | 7.1 | |
| 12 | 4,530 | 1,889 | 33,815 | 99 | 299 | 3.8333 | 41.7% | 17.9 | 15.2 | |
| 13 | 4,246 | 1,127 | 31,470 | 105 | 283 | 6.4318 | 26.5% | 27.9 | 15.0 | |
| 14 | 2,000 | 863 | 34,149 | 100 | 281 | 5.0179 | 43.2% | 39.6 | 7.1 | |
| 15 | 3,765 | 1,303 | 29,894 | 128 | 273 | 4.6271 | 34.6% | 22.9 | 13.8 | |
| 16 | 1,037 | 934 | 36,277 | 66 | 273 | 3.9565 | 90.1% | 38.8 | 3.8 | |
| 17 | 4,173 | 1,108 | 30,624 | 91 | 273 | 5.8085 | 26.6% | 27.6 | 15.3 | |
| 18 | 738 | 531 | 40,012 | 82 | 271 | 4.6724 | 72.0% | 75.4 | 2.7 | |
| 19 | 3,638 | 1,137 | 32,392 | 63 | 258 | 7.3714 | 31.3% | 28.5 | 14.1 | |
| 20 | 3,669 | 1,462 | 28,143 | 121 | 252 | 3.8182 | 39.8% | 19.2 | 14.6 | |
| 21 | 603 | 266 | 30,293 | 43 | 239 | 6.1282 | 44.1% | 113.9 | 2.5 | |
| 22 | 3,754 | 976 | 28,336 | 75 | 232 | 5.6585 | 26.0% | 29.0 | 16.2 | |
| 23 | 479 | 772 | 26,490 | 6 | 155 | 6.2000 | 161.2% | 34.3 | 3.1 | |
| 24 | 625 | 239 | 19,562 | 15 | 150 | 0.9740 | 38.2% | 81.8 | 4.2 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,915 | 39.5% | 38.0% | 22.5% | |
| 2 | 2,498 | 33.2% | 42.0% | 24.9% | |
| 3 | 2,312 | 40.1% | 35.6% | 24.4% | |
| 4 | 2,177 | 36.2% | 38.4% | 25.4% | |
| 5 | 1,889 | 38.0% | 39.8% | 22.2% | |
| 6 | 1,859 | 38.8% | 35.1% | 26.1% | |
| 7 | 1,758 | 37.6% | 37.1% | 25.3% | |
| 8 | 1,658 | 36.9% | 40.7% | 22.4% | |
| 9 | 1,462 | 32.9% | 43.2% | 23.9% | |
| 10 | 1,327 | 35.2% | 38.5% | 26.3% | |
| 11 | 1,305 | 36.8% | 36.6% | 26.6% | |
| 12 | 1,303 | 31.5% | 43.8% | 24.7% | |
| 13 | 1,161 | 34.3% | 37.9% | 27.8% | |
| 14 | 1,137 | 37.5% | 35.5% | 27.0% | |
| 15 | 1,127 | 37.1% | 35.8% | 27.2% | |
| 16 | 1,099 | 37.1% | 38.5% | 24.4% | |
| 17 | 1,072 | 37.1% | 38.9% | 24.0% | |
| 18 | 976 | 33.8% | 40.6% | 25.6% | |
| 19 | 934 | 33.3% | 39.4% | 27.3% | |
| 20 | 863 | 37.1% | 39.0% | 23.9% | |
| 21 | 531 | 36.9% | 40.3% | 22.8% | |
| 22 | 266 | 37.2% | 40.6% | 22.2% | |
| 23 | 96 | 22.9% | 59.4% | 17.7% | |
| 24 | 46 | 41.3% | 41.3% | 17.4% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_orange | 4 | 0.80% | 1 | 0.21% | 4.00 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | gg_33_besot | 7 | 1.41% | 2 | 0.41% | 3.50 | 4 | 2.38% | 0.57 | |||
| 3 | gg_dust2x2_cgds | 12 | 2.41% | 5 | 1.03% | 2.40 | 3 | 1.79% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | gg_hawaii | 11 | 2.21% | 5 | 1.03% | 2.20 | 3 | 1.79% | 0.27 | |||
| 5 | gg_death_arena2_cs16 | 12 | 2.41% | 6 | 1.24% | 2.00 | 5 | 2.98% | 0.42 | |||
| 6 | gg_freak | 4 | 0.80% | 2 | 0.41% | 2.00 | 2 | 1.19% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | gg_darkpark | 4 | 0.80% | 2 | 0.41% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | gg_akcoltyard | 12 | 2.41% | 1 | 0.21% | 12.00 | 8 | 4.76% | 0.67 | |||
| 9 | gg_arenatexture_mt | 27 | 5.42% | 14 | 2.89% | 1.93 | 8 | 4.76% | 0.30 | |||
| 10 | gg_flatiron | 16 | 3.21% | 9 | 1.86% | 1.78 | 4 | 2.38% | 0.25 | |||
| 11 | gg_anthology | 15 | 3.01% | 9 | 1.86% | 1.67 | 4 | 2.38% | 0.27 | |||
| 12 | gg_crossfire | 6 | 1.20% | 4 | 0.83% | 1.50 | 3 | 1.79% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | gg_a2remake_area18 | 13 | 2.61% | 9 | 1.86% | 1.44 | 4 | 2.38% | 0.31 | |||
| 14 | gg_33_shudder | 10 | 2.01% | 7 | 1.45% | 1.43 | 2 | 1.19% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | gg_mini_dust2 | 14 | 2.81% | 10 | 2.07% | 1.40 | 3 | 1.79% | 0.21 | |||
| 16 | gg_33_chaos | 7 | 1.41% | 5 | 1.03% | 1.40 | 2 | 1.19% | 0.29 | |||
| 17 | gg_fy_repub | 15 | 3.01% | 11 | 2.27% | 1.36 | 3 | 1.79% | 0.20 | |||
| 18 | gg_amaterasu_town | 12 | 2.41% | 9 | 1.86% | 1.33 | 2 | 1.19% | 0.17 | |||
| 19 | gg_ak-colt_palm_beach | 12 | 2.41% | 9 | 1.86% | 1.33 | 8 | 4.76% | 0.67 | |||
| 20 | gg_33_comity | 15 | 3.01% | 12 | 2.48% | 1.25 | 6 | 3.57% | 0.40 | |||
| 21 | gg_dusty_maze | 5 | 1.00% | 4 | 0.83% | 1.25 | 3 | 1.79% | 0.60 | |||
| 22 | gg_mini_simpsons | 5 | 1.00% | 4 | 0.83% | 1.25 | 2 | 1.19% | 0.40 | |||
| 23 | gg_fy_funtimes_cs16 | 7 | 1.41% | 6 | 1.24% | 1.17 | 2 | 1.19% | 0.29 | |||
| 24 | gg_33_circa | 8 | 1.61% | 7 | 1.45% | 1.14 | 2 | 1.19% | 0.25 | |||
| 25 | gg_elites_vs_fn57 | 15 | 3.01% | 14 | 2.89% | 1.07 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.07 | |||
| 26 | gg_fy_simpsons_new | 22 | 4.42% | 21 | 4.34% | 1.05 | 8 | 4.76% | 0.36 | |||
| 27 | gg_dustworld_cz | 20 | 4.02% | 19 | 3.93% | 1.05 | 8 | 4.76% | 0.40 | |||
| 28 | gg_2minaretz | 17 | 3.41% | 17 | 3.51% | 1.00 | 4 | 2.38% | 0.24 | |||
| 29 | gg_strange_assault | 12 | 2.41% | 12 | 2.48% | 1.00 | 5 | 2.98% | 0.42 | |||
| 30 | gg_fy_simpsons | 10 | 2.01% | 10 | 2.07% | 1.00 | 3 | 1.79% | 0.30 | |||
| 31 | gg_dev_platform | 4 | 0.80% | 4 | 0.83% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.25 | |||
| 32 | gg_roofyard | 3 | 0.60% | 3 | 0.62% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.19% | 0.67 | |||
| 33 | gg_dev_spikes | 1 | 0.20% | 1 | 0.21% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | gg_rapidfire_s | 19 | 3.82% | 20 | 4.13% | 0.95 | 10 | 5.95% | 0.53 | |||
| 35 | gg_aztec_vs_dust | 13 | 2.61% | 14 | 2.89% | 0.93 | 4 | 2.38% | 0.31 | |||
| 36 | gg_snow2011 | 8 | 1.61% | 9 | 1.86% | 0.89 | 3 | 1.79% | 0.38 | |||
| 37 | gg_4season | 7 | 1.41% | 8 | 1.65% | 0.88 | 3 | 1.79% | 0.43 | |||
| 38 | gg_rogerthat | 7 | 1.41% | 9 | 1.86% | 0.78 | 4 | 2.38% | 0.57 | |||
| 39 | gg_dust_bigger | 12 | 2.41% | 16 | 3.31% | 0.75 | 3 | 1.79% | 0.25 | |||
| 40 | gg_aim_mahitto | 5 | 1.00% | 7 | 1.45% | 0.71 | 3 | 1.79% | 0.60 | |||
| 41 | gg_tx_complex_v1_cs16 | 6 | 1.20% | 9 | 1.86% | 0.67 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.17 | |||
| 42 | gg_bat | 2 | 0.40% | 3 | 0.62% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | gg_fy_inferno | 12 | 2.41% | 19 | 3.93% | 0.63 | 4 | 2.38% | 0.33 | |||
| 44 | gg_fest | 3 | 0.60% | 5 | 1.03% | 0.60 | 2 | 1.19% | 0.67 | |||
| 45 | gg_death_box | 7 | 1.41% | 12 | 2.48% | 0.58 | 3 | 1.79% | 0.43 | |||
| 46 | gg_3dust | 10 | 2.01% | 19 | 3.93% | 0.53 | 5 | 2.98% | 0.50 | |||
| 47 | gg_dusty_fortress | 3 | 0.60% | 6 | 1.24% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | gg_mapcreative_final | 1 | 0.20% | 2 | 0.41% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | gg_ra_battlefield | 5 | 1.00% | 11 | 2.27% | 0.45 | 2 | 1.19% | 0.40 | |||
| 50 | gg_33_frisson | 4 | 0.80% | 9 | 1.86% | 0.44 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.25 | |||
| 51 | gg_ashlar | 5 | 1.00% | 12 | 2.48% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | gg_2house | 2 | 0.40% | 5 | 1.03% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | gf_jungel | 3 | 0.60% | 9 | 1.86% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.33 | |||
| 54 | gg_minecraft_gopro | 1 | 0.20% | 3 | 0.62% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.60% | 1.00 | |||
| 55 | gg_fy_iceworld_1337 | 3 | 0.60% | 10 | 2.07% | 0.30 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.33 | |||
| 56 | gg_sys_mini_mario | 3 | 0.60% | 10 | 2.07% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | gg_33_urban | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.21% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 58 | fy_pool_day | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.41% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- | 498 | 100.00% | 484 | 1.0289 | 168 | 100.00% | 0.3373 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Zakir Asylum |
82 | 16.47% | 63 | 13.02% | 1.30 | 30 | 20.69% | 0.37 | |||
| 2 | Jo taro |
42 | 8.43% | 32 | 6.61% | 1.31 | 11 | 7.59% | 0.26 | |||
| 3 | REI |
28 | 5.62% | 69 | 14.26% | 0.41 | 14 | 9.66% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | omega17 |
26 | 5.22% | 15 | 3.10% | 1.73 | 11 | 7.59% | 0.42 | |||
| 5 | Fricadelle |
18 | 3.61% | 22 | 4.55% | 0.82 | 8 | 5.52% | 0.44 | |||
| 6 | SAINT PEGASUS |
18 | 3.61% | 14 | 2.89% | 1.29 | 7 | 4.83% | 0.39 | |||
| 7 | znc_r |
17 | 3.41% | 12 | 2.48% | 1.42 | 3 | 2.07% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | Mina |
16 | 3.21% | 8 | 1.65% | 2.00 | 5 | 3.45% | 0.31 | |||
| 9 | Alenka!? |
13 | 2.61% | 14 | 2.89% | 0.93 | 4 | 2.76% | 0.31 | |||
| 10 | ---CASPER--- |
12 | 2.41% | 15 | 3.10% | 0.80 | 4 | 2.76% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | ** Bad@$$ S3Xy BUTCHER ** |
12 | 2.41% | 10 | 2.07% | 1.20 | 6 | 4.14% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | Killer Stoi |
12 | 2.41% | 9 | 1.86% | 1.33 | 4 | 2.76% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | 凸~KaTaStRoPhO(-_-)BaStArDo~ |
12 | 2.41% | 6 | 1.24% | 2.00 | 5 | 3.45% | 0.42 | |||
| 14 | **:.CO².:** |
12 | 2.41% | 5 | 1.03% | 2.40 | 3 | 2.07% | 0.25 | |||
| 15 | ^^^VvV__Vally^^^ |
11 | 2.21% | 25 | 5.17% | 0.44 | 1 | 0.69% | 0.09 | |||
| 16 | OmiSan |
11 | 2.21% | 6 | 1.24% | 1.83 | 3 | 2.07% | 0.27 | |||
| 17 | wayNe2k5 |
10 | 2.01% | 12 | 2.48% | 0.83 | 2 | 1.38% | 0.20 | |||
| 18 | rabbit |
10 | 2.01% | 10 | 2.07% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.38% | 0.20 | |||
| 19 | Irbis |
10 | 2.01% | 3 | 0.62% | 3.33 | 2 | 1.38% | 0.20 | |||
| 20 | Marsha [Nady] quit |
9 | 1.81% | 16 | 3.31% | 0.56 | 3 | 2.07% | 0.33 | |||
| 21 | MoNo |
8 | 1.61% | 15 | 3.10% | 0.53 | 4 | 2.76% | 0.50 | |||
| 22 | BatmaN |
8 | 1.61% | 5 | 1.03% | 1.60 | 3 | 2.07% | 0.38 | |||
| 23 | Prigojin |
8 | 1.61% | 5 | 1.03% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Dr@gon |
7 | 1.41% | 3 | 0.62% | 2.33 | 2 | 1.38% | 0.29 | |||
| 25 | Tyoma DW |
5 | 1.00% | 7 | 1.45% | 0.71 | 3 | 2.07% | 0.60 | |||
| 26 | **D3r~*Bl!nd3*~M@nn**BGS |
5 | 1.00% | 6 | 1.24% | 0.83 | 1 | 0.69% | 0.20 | |||
| 27 | C E R V O.be |
5 | 1.00% | 5 | 1.03% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.38% | 0.40 | |||
| 28 | trimetin2 |
5 | 1.00% | 3 | 0.62% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.69% | 0.20 | |||
| 29 | 2,212 |
5 | 1.00% | 1 | 0.21% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.69% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4043 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4043 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
klana_pusche


Zakir Asylum
Jo taro
REI
Fricadelle
znc_r
Alenka!?
---CASPER---
^^^VvV__Vally^^^
OmiSan
rabbit
Irbis
BatmaN