Player Information| Player Profile |
|
LexBull |
|
| Location: Constanța, Romania | |
| Steam: LexBull | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 19:13:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 10:32:57h |
| Average Ping:* | 66 ms (Latency: 33 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_1337_assault |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 2,027 | |
| Rank: | 185 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.61 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7878 (0.79*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2358 (0.2358*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.02 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.6% (40%*) | |
| Headshots: | 91 (91*) | |
| Kills: | 386 (386*) | |
| Deaths: | 490 (490*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
LexBull's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 14 (86%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 91 times | 91 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 52 times | 52 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 19 times | 38 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 6 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 196 | 50.78% | 60 | 65.93% | 0.31 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 134 | 34.72% | 22 | 24.18% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 27 | 6.99% | 7 | 7.69% | 0.26 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 20 | 5.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 0.80 | 1 | 0.26% | 1 | 1.10% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 1 | 1.10% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 20,801 | 5,645 | 160,532 | 520 | 1,404 | 3.1765 | 27.1% | 28.4 | 14.8 | |
| 2 | 1,643 | 1,151 | 180,308 | 170 | 1,064 | 10.0377 | 70.1% | 156.7 | 1.5 | |
| 3 | 2,718 | 3,802 | 75,891 | 0 | 261 | 3.1829 | 139.9% | 20.0 | 10.4 | |
| 4 | 3,845 | 1,086 | 30,540 | 83 | 246 | 3.7846 | 28.2% | 28.1 | 15.6 | |
| 5 | 1,196 | 442 | 12,234 | 38 | 101 | 5.3158 | 37.0% | 27.7 | 11.8 | |
| 6 | 513 | 107 | 3,084 | 9 | 18 | 3.6000 | 20.9% | 28.8 | 28.5 | |
| 7 | 205 | 40 | 1,826 | 9 | 12 | 1.2000 | 19.5% | 45.7 | 17.1 | |
| 8 | 123 | 45 | 749 | 1 | 7 | 1.1667 | 36.6% | 16.6 | 17.6 | |
| 9 | 195 | 64 | 1,311 | 3 | 5 | 0.5556 | 32.8% | 20.5 | 39.0 | |
| 10 | 37 | 11 | 672 | 0 | 5 | 0.5556 | 29.7% | 61.1 | 7.4 | |
| 11 | 12 | 8 | 267 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 66.7% | 33.4 | 4.0 | |
| 12 | 50 | 8 | 97 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.0% | 12.1 | 50.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 5,645 | 41.3% | 40.0% | 18.7% | |
| 2 | 1,151 | 34.4% | 45.4% | 20.2% | |
| 3 | 1,086 | 39.3% | 36.7% | 23.9% | |
| 4 | 442 | 45.5% | 35.3% | 19.2% | |
| 5 | 107 | 34.6% | 35.5% | 29.9% | |
| 6 | 64 | 42.2% | 42.2% | 15.6% | |
| 7 | 45 | 42.2% | 44.4% | 13.3% | |
| 8 | 40 | 45.0% | 40.0% | 15.0% | |
| 9 | 8 | 25.0% | 37.5% | 37.5% | |
| 10 | 8 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | |
| 11 | 6 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_1337_assault | 386 | 100.00% | 490 | 100.00% | 0.79 | 91 | 100.00% | 0.24 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- | 386 | 100.00% | 490 | 0.7878 | 91 | 100.00% | 0.2358 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Diesel |
37 | 9.59% | 17 | 3.47% | 2.18 | 8 | 11.76% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | GSClient | Dev-MS |
32 | 8.29% | 29 | 5.92% | 1.10 | 7 | 10.29% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | Dante |
24 | 6.22% | 14 | 2.86% | 1.71 | 4 | 5.88% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | Vlad_Rus |
17 | 4.40% | 11 | 2.24% | 1.55 | 3 | 4.41% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | Killa-Tekilla |
16 | 4.15% | 19 | 3.88% | 0.84 | 2 | 2.94% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | ^** Game_Over_LV ** |
15 | 3.89% | 45 | 9.18% | 0.33 | 5 | 7.35% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | Niko |
15 | 3.89% | 24 | 4.90% | 0.63 | 1 | 1.47% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | ENKAZ |
15 | 3.89% | 4 | 0.82% | 3.75 | 6 | 8.82% | 0.40 | |||
| 9 | Hugo |
15 | 3.89% | 2 | 0.41% | 7.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | ANGEL |
13 | 3.37% | 15 | 3.06% | 0.87 | 7 | 10.29% | 0.54 | |||
| 11 | Feyd |
12 | 3.11% | 5 | 1.02% | 2.40 | 5 | 7.35% | 0.42 | |||
| 12 | Tony |
9 | 2.33% | 10 | 2.04% | 0.90 | 2 | 2.94% | 0.22 | |||
| 13 | DAYANNE <3 |
9 | 2.33% | 5 | 1.02% | 1.80 | 1 | 1.47% | 0.11 | |||
| 14 | MaXiMuS |
8 | 2.07% | 19 | 3.88% | 0.42 | 3 | 4.41% | 0.38 | |||
| 15 | Sc07y |
7 | 1.81% | 22 | 4.49% | 0.32 | 3 | 4.41% | 0.43 | |||
| 16 | DaKiLLa |
7 | 1.81% | 1 | 0.20% | 7.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0.14 | |||
| 17 | RZ5 |
6 | 1.55% | 33 | 6.73% | 0.18 | 2 | 2.94% | 0.33 | |||
| 18 | QQQQQQQQQQQQQQQQQ |
6 | 1.55% | 16 | 3.27% | 0.38 | 1 | 1.47% | 0.17 | |||
| 19 | Greys |
6 | 1.55% | 10 | 2.04% | 0.60 | 1 | 1.47% | 0.17 | |||
| 20 | patuljace |
5 | 1.30% | 15 | 3.06% | 0.33 | 2 | 2.94% | 0.40 | |||
| 21 | Ghadeer |
5 | 1.30% | 9 | 1.84% | 0.56 | 1 | 1.47% | 0.20 | |||
| 22 | ERASERHEADS*** |
5 | 1.30% | 8 | 1.63% | 0.63 | 2 | 2.94% | 0.40 | |||
| 23 | Mtorowykolec |
5 | 1.30% | 6 | 1.22% | 0.83 | 1 | 1.47% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2606 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2606 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
LexBull


Diesel
GSClient | Dev-MS
Vlad_Rus
^** Game_Over_LV **
ENKAZ
Hugo
Tony
DAYANNE <3
Sc07y
DaKiLLa
RZ5
QQQQQQQQQQQQQQQQQ
Greys
patuljace
Ghadeer