Player Information| Player Profile |
|
infaz |
|
| Location: Magnesia ad Sipylum, Turkey | |
| Steam: infaz | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 19:15:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 14d 01:41:48h |
| Average Ping:* | 84 ms (Latency: 42 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_1337_assault |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 3,221 | |
| Rank: | 35 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.89 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2176 (1.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2166 (0.2629*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.0% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,925 (377*) | |
| Kills: | 18,117 (1,434*) | |
| Deaths: | 14,879 (1,192*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 35 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 28 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
infaz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (64) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Field Vice Marshal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1883 (25%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 377 times | 377 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 156 times | 156 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 71 times | 142 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 36 times | 108 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 30 times | 120 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 19 times | 95 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 11 times | 66 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 7 times | 49 |
| 9 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 3 times | 30 |
| 10 | God Like (12+ kills) | 3 times | 33 |
| 11 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 12 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 496 | 34.59% | 182 | 48.28% | 0.37 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 374 | 26.08% | 37 | 9.81% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 297 | 20.71% | 97 | 25.73% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 60 | 4.18% | 13 | 3.45% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | 0.80 | 50 | 3.49% | 13 | 3.45% | 0.26 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 39 | 2.72% | 4 | 1.06% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 32 | 2.23% | 10 | 2.65% | 0.31 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 28 | 1.95% | 11 | 2.92% | 0.39 | |||
| 9 | 1.80 | 21 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 13 | 0.91% | 4 | 1.06% | 0.31 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.91% | 4 | 1.06% | 0.31 | |||
| 12 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.40 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.27% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.07% | 1 | 0.27% | 1.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 58,877 | 13,469 | 357,834 | 971 | 2,902 | 4.4103 | 22.9% | 26.6 | 20.3 | |
| 2 | 4,434 | 3,029 | 379,207 | 178 | 2,750 | 15.2778 | 68.3% | 125.2 | 1.6 | |
| 3 | 28,521 | 6,111 | 165,205 | 445 | 1,345 | 3.9443 | 21.4% | 27.0 | 21.2 | |
| 4 | 16,951 | 4,021 | 102,171 | 227 | 809 | 5.5411 | 23.7% | 25.4 | 21.0 | |
| 5 | 7,446 | 1,665 | 44,474 | 107 | 339 | 4.1852 | 22.4% | 26.7 | 22.0 | |
| 6 | 2,006 | 593 | 26,235 | 55 | 203 | 2.1368 | 29.6% | 44.2 | 9.9 | |
| 7 | 4,273 | 970 | 18,988 | 64 | 162 | 2.7000 | 22.7% | 19.6 | 26.4 | |
| 8 | 3,403 | 653 | 17,962 | 54 | 141 | 3.3571 | 19.2% | 27.5 | 24.1 | |
| 9 | 1,504 | 2,129 | 41,702 | 0 | 139 | 3.5641 | 141.6% | 19.6 | 10.8 | |
| 10 | 1,305 | 240 | 8,035 | 24 | 58 | 3.4118 | 18.4% | 33.5 | 22.5 | |
| 11 | 1,842 | 115 | 8,793 | 4 | 49 | 0.5326 | 6.2% | 76.5 | 37.6 | |
| 12 | 303 | 185 | 5,916 | 11 | 45 | 3.7500 | 61.1% | 32.0 | 6.7 | |
| 13 | 421 | 116 | 2,587 | 8 | 23 | 1.3529 | 27.6% | 22.3 | 18.3 | |
| 14 | 69 | 59 | 2,682 | 1 | 18 | 2.2500 | 85.5% | 45.5 | 3.8 | |
| 15 | 266 | 66 | 1,202 | 3 | 11 | 2.2000 | 24.8% | 18.2 | 24.2 | |
| 16 | 167 | 51 | 1,218 | 0 | 10 | 3.3333 | 30.5% | 23.9 | 16.7 | |
| 17 | 204 | 74 | 1,214 | 3 | 9 | 1.8000 | 36.3% | 16.4 | 22.7 | |
| 18 | 139 | 55 | 1,312 | 3 | 9 | 4.5000 | 39.6% | 23.9 | 15.4 | |
| 19 | 22 | 18 | 1,809 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 81.8% | 100.5 | 3.1 | |
| 20 | 148 | 47 | 659 | 3 | 4 | 1.0000 | 31.8% | 14.0 | 37.0 | |
| 21 | 226 | 52 | 937 | 1 | 4 | 0.8000 | 23.0% | 18.0 | 56.5 | |
| 22 | 74 | 22 | 210 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 29.7% | 9.5 | 74.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 13,469 | 41.2% | 36.2% | 22.6% | |
| 2 | 6,111 | 40.1% | 37.5% | 22.5% | |
| 3 | 4,021 | 42.7% | 33.9% | 23.4% | |
| 4 | 3,029 | 34.7% | 44.3% | 21.0% | |
| 5 | 1,665 | 43.3% | 33.3% | 23.4% | |
| 6 | 970 | 43.0% | 38.9% | 18.1% | |
| 7 | 653 | 40.6% | 36.6% | 22.8% | |
| 8 | 593 | 38.8% | 34.7% | 26.5% | |
| 9 | 240 | 43.3% | 34.6% | 22.1% | |
| 10 | 185 | 36.8% | 38.9% | 24.3% | |
| 11 | 116 | 37.9% | 37.9% | 24.1% | |
| 12 | 74 | 47.3% | 43.2% | 9.5% | |
| 13 | 68 | 42.6% | 42.6% | 14.7% | |
| 14 | 66 | 33.3% | 51.5% | 15.2% | |
| 15 | 59 | 47.5% | 27.1% | 25.4% | |
| 16 | 55 | 47.3% | 34.5% | 18.2% | |
| 17 | 52 | 51.9% | 28.8% | 19.2% | |
| 18 | 51 | 33.3% | 37.3% | 29.4% | |
| 19 | 47 | 42.6% | 36.2% | 21.3% | |
| 20 | 22 | 63.6% | 22.7% | 13.6% | |
| 21 | 18 | 44.4% | 55.6% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_1337_assault | 1,434 | 100.00% | 1,192 | 100.00% | 1.20 | 377 | 100.00% | 0.26 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- | 1,434 | 100.00% | 1,192 | 1.2030 | 377 | 100.00% | 0.2629 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | MaXiMuS |
61 | 4.25% | 57 | 4.78% | 1.07 | 14 | 3.94% | 0.23 | |||
| 2 | Ghadeer |
55 | 3.84% | 43 | 3.61% | 1.28 | 14 | 3.94% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | she |
52 | 3.63% | 45 | 3.78% | 1.16 | 16 | 4.51% | 0.31 | |||
| 4 | ^** Game_Over_LV ** |
48 | 3.35% | 57 | 4.78% | 0.84 | 18 | 5.07% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | vabor |
46 | 3.21% | 35 | 2.94% | 1.31 | 14 | 3.94% | 0.30 | |||
| 6 | GALLITOxD |
45 | 3.14% | 43 | 3.61% | 1.05 | 11 | 3.10% | 0.24 | |||
| 7 | Fullserver |
44 | 3.07% | 14 | 1.17% | 3.14 | 12 | 3.38% | 0.27 | |||
| 8 | DEADMAN |
33 | 2.30% | 19 | 1.59% | 1.74 | 10 | 2.82% | 0.30 | |||
| 9 | zirlayan |
31 | 2.16% | 25 | 2.10% | 1.24 | 8 | 2.25% | 0.26 | |||
| 10 | Oibur |
29 | 2.02% | 33 | 2.77% | 0.88 | 7 | 1.97% | 0.24 | |||
| 11 | ANGEL |
29 | 2.02% | 18 | 1.51% | 1.61 | 8 | 2.25% | 0.28 | |||
| 12 | GSClient | Dev-MS |
29 | 2.02% | 14 | 1.17% | 2.07 | 4 | 1.13% | 0.14 | |||
| 13 | Geo |
28 | 1.95% | 7 | 0.59% | 4.00 | 8 | 2.25% | 0.29 | |||
| 14 | Feyd |
25 | 1.74% | 19 | 1.59% | 1.32 | 12 | 3.38% | 0.48 | |||
| 15 | ElfBum |
25 | 1.74% | 18 | 1.51% | 1.39 | 9 | 2.54% | 0.36 | |||
| 16 | 007 JAMES BOND (ON A MISSION) |
24 | 1.67% | 7 | 0.59% | 3.43 | 2 | 0.56% | 0.08 | |||
| 17 | RZ5 |
23 | 1.60% | 65 | 5.45% | 0.35 | 4 | 1.13% | 0.17 | |||
| 18 | Nio |
22 | 1.53% | 16 | 1.34% | 1.38 | 8 | 2.25% | 0.36 | |||
| 19 | Shimbata |
22 | 1.53% | 8 | 0.67% | 2.75 | 3 | 0.85% | 0.14 | |||
| 20 | # Klara Zaharovna |
20 | 1.39% | 14 | 1.17% | 1.43 | 7 | 1.97% | 0.35 | |||
| 21 | CHALWA |
20 | 1.39% | 3 | 0.25% | 6.67 | 7 | 1.97% | 0.35 | |||
| 22 | Yo! e==3 |
19 | 1.32% | 11 | 0.92% | 1.73 | 7 | 1.97% | 0.37 | |||
| 23 | e? |
18 | 1.26% | 21 | 1.76% | 0.86 | 8 | 2.25% | 0.44 | |||
| 24 | NoVaKa |
18 | 1.26% | 11 | 0.92% | 1.64 | 3 | 0.85% | 0.17 | |||
| 25 | Mr. Max Damage |
17 | 1.19% | 14 | 1.17% | 1.21 | 6 | 1.69% | 0.35 | |||
| 26 | Aiurea |
16 | 1.12% | 14 | 1.17% | 1.14 | 8 | 2.25% | 0.50 | |||
| 27 | DAYANNE <3 |
16 | 1.12% | 11 | 0.92% | 1.45 | 6 | 1.69% | 0.38 | |||
| 28 | KURAPIKA******* |
15 | 1.05% | 13 | 1.09% | 1.15 | 5 | 1.41% | 0.33 | |||
| 29 | #rezist |
15 | 1.05% | 1 | 0.08% | 15.00 | 5 | 1.41% | 0.33 | |||
| 30 | patuljace |
14 | 0.98% | 21 | 1.76% | 0.67 | 4 | 1.13% | 0.29 | |||
| 31 | pERS |
14 | 0.98% | 9 | 0.76% | 1.56 | 6 | 1.69% | 0.43 | |||
| 32 | @Nt!_déPRés@N |
14 | 0.98% | 5 | 0.42% | 2.80 | 5 | 1.41% | 0.36 | |||
| 33 | Killa-Tekilla |
13 | 0.91% | 19 | 1.59% | 0.68 | 5 | 1.41% | 0.38 | |||
| 34 | JUNKER |
13 | 0.91% | 14 | 1.17% | 0.93 | 2 | 0.56% | 0.15 | |||
| 35 | I'm_a__DDD |
13 | 0.91% | 10 | 0.84% | 1.30 | 1 | 0.28% | 0.08 | |||
| 36 | *Avenger* |
13 | 0.91% | 7 | 0.59% | 1.86 | 1 | 0.28% | 0.08 | |||
| 37 | GMA |
13 | 0.91% | 6 | 0.50% | 2.17 | 4 | 1.13% | 0.31 | |||
| 38 | *OuCh* |
13 | 0.91% | 4 | 0.34% | 3.25 | 8 | 2.25% | 0.62 | |||
| 39 | BURLAKS |
12 | 0.84% | 17 | 1.43% | 0.71 | 1 | 0.28% | 0.08 | |||
| 40 | Maze |
12 | 0.84% | 13 | 1.09% | 0.92 | 2 | 0.56% | 0.17 | |||
| 41 | vivi |
12 | 0.84% | 9 | 0.76% | 1.33 | 3 | 0.85% | 0.25 | |||
| 42 | mu |
12 | 0.84% | 4 | 0.34% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0.08 | |||
| 43 | greanpeace |
11 | 0.77% | 7 | 0.59% | 1.57 | 2 | 0.56% | 0.18 | |||
| 44 | AWP BOSS |
10 | 0.70% | 4 | 0.34% | 2.50 | 4 | 1.13% | 0.40 | |||
| 45 | AMber |
9 | 0.63% | 33 | 2.77% | 0.27 | 3 | 0.85% | 0.33 | |||
| 46 | Kama3 |
9 | 0.63% | 22 | 1.85% | 0.41 | 3 | 0.85% | 0.33 | |||
| 47 | Ivanov |
9 | 0.63% | 19 | 1.59% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | S400 |
9 | 0.63% | 14 | 1.17% | 0.64 | 2 | 0.56% | 0.22 | |||
| 49 | REYHAN |
9 | 0.63% | 7 | 0.59% | 1.29 | 1 | 0.28% | 0.11 | |||
| 50 | kopraa |
9 | 0.63% | 7 | 0.59% | 1.29 | 4 | 1.13% | 0.44 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4058 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4058 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
infaz


Ghadeer
she
^** Game_Over_LV **
vabor
GALLITOxD
Fullserver
DEADMAN
zirlayan
Oibur
GSClient | Dev-MS
Feyd
RZ5
Shimbata
# Klara Zaharovna
e?
Mr. Max Damage
Aiurea
DAYANNE <3
KURAPIKA*******
patuljace
*Avenger*
*OuCh*
BURLAKS
AWP BOSS
Ivanov