Player Information| Player Profile |
|
dani.dietrich76 |
|
| Location: Campo Bom, Brazil | |
| Steam: dani.dietrich76 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 21:49:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 10d 22:36:17h |
| Average Ping:* | 241 ms (Latency: 121 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- |
| Favorite Map:* | awp_map |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 2,336 | |
| Rank: | 57 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.95 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8195 (1.04*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2046 (0.1718*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 5.99 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.6% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,071 (255*) | |
| Kills: | 15,009 (1,484*) | |
| Deaths: | 18,314 (1,428*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 31 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 22 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
dani.dietrich76's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (62) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2491 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 255 times | 255 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 162 times | 162 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 76 times | 152 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 41 times | 123 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 26 times | 104 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 13 times | 65 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 10 times | 60 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 4 times | 44 |
| 9 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 12 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 1,114 | 75.07% | 149 | 58.43% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 125 | 8.42% | 23 | 9.02% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | 0.80 | 83 | 5.59% | 28 | 10.98% | 0.34 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 82 | 5.53% | 40 | 15.69% | 0.49 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 39 | 2.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 23 | 1.55% | 9 | 3.53% | 0.39 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 8 | 0.54% | 4 | 1.57% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 6 | 0.40% | 1 | 0.39% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.39% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 8,730 | 4,853 | 682,823 | 599 | 4,230 | 4.8621 | 55.6% | 140.7 | 2.1 | |
| 2 | 10,205 | 1,469 | 42,241 | 134 | 333 | 1.7165 | 14.4% | 28.8 | 30.6 | |
| 3 | 1,832 | 698 | 54,904 | 49 | 326 | 0.6749 | 38.1% | 78.7 | 5.6 | |
| 4 | 6,215 | 1,200 | 32,443 | 109 | 251 | 1.6090 | 19.3% | 27.0 | 24.8 | |
| 5 | 3,304 | 1,853 | 51,985 | 0 | 226 | 1.4967 | 56.1% | 28.1 | 14.6 | |
| 6 | 531 | 102 | 4,751 | 10 | 30 | 0.9677 | 19.2% | 46.6 | 17.7 | |
| 7 | 699 | 180 | 3,358 | 5 | 16 | 5.3333 | 25.8% | 18.7 | 43.7 | |
| 8 | 370 | 54 | 1,707 | 5 | 13 | 1.8571 | 14.6% | 31.6 | 28.5 | |
| 9 | 127 | 28 | 639 | 2 | 5 | 0.6250 | 22.0% | 22.8 | 25.4 | |
| 10 | 201 | 18 | 336 | 1 | 4 | 1.3333 | 9.0% | 18.7 | 50.3 | |
| 11 | 19 | 6 | 526 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 31.6% | 87.7 | 6.3 | |
| 12 | 43 | 2 | 109 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 4.7% | 54.5 | 21.5 | |
| 13 | 25 | 9 | 147 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 36.0% | 16.3 | 25.0 | |
| 14 | 25 | 6 | 97 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 24.0% | 16.2 | 25.0 | |
| 15 | 37 | 2 | 37 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.4% | 18.5 | 37.0 | |
| 16 | 56 | 5 | 170 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.9% | 34.0 | 56.0 | |
| 17 | 89 | 15 | 231 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.9% | 15.4 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 26 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.5% | 12.0 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 8 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.5% | 12.0 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | 43 | 2 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.7% | 18.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 4,853 | 49.4% | 34.1% | 16.4% | |
| 2 | 1,464 | 35.4% | 44.2% | 20.4% | |
| 3 | 1,200 | 39.6% | 39.7% | 20.8% | |
| 4 | 341 | 27.6% | 56.3% | 16.1% | |
| 5 | 180 | 31.1% | 45.6% | 23.3% | |
| 6 | 102 | 30.4% | 43.1% | 26.5% | |
| 7 | 54 | 38.9% | 40.7% | 20.4% | |
| 8 | 28 | 35.7% | 50.0% | 14.3% | |
| 9 | 18 | 44.4% | 55.6% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 15 | 33.3% | 26.7% | 40.0% | |
| 11 | 9 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | |
| 12 | 6 | 50.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |
| 13 | 6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 5 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |
| 15 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | he_dodgeball | 20 | 1.35% | 6 | 0.42% | 3.33 | 3 | 1.18% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 47 | 3.17% | 23 | 1.61% | 2.04 | 4 | 1.57% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | awp_zigzag | 76 | 5.12% | 44 | 3.08% | 1.73 | 11 | 4.31% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | scoutzknivez | 50 | 3.37% | 31 | 2.17% | 1.61 | 8 | 3.14% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | awp_india | 103 | 6.94% | 70 | 4.90% | 1.47 | 20 | 7.84% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | aim_headshot | 104 | 7.01% | 84 | 5.88% | 1.24 | 4 | 1.57% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | fy_wintercz | 164 | 11.05% | 133 | 9.31% | 1.23 | 23 | 9.02% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | aim_ak-colt | 68 | 4.58% | 59 | 4.13% | 1.15 | 8 | 3.14% | 0.12 | |||
| 9 | aim_map | 104 | 7.01% | 94 | 6.58% | 1.11 | 17 | 6.67% | 0.16 | |||
| 10 | fy_buzzkill | 21 | 1.42% | 19 | 1.33% | 1.11 | 1 | 0.39% | 0.05 | |||
| 11 | aim_aztec | 127 | 8.56% | 116 | 8.12% | 1.09 | 25 | 9.80% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | aim_aka_rambo | 77 | 5.19% | 71 | 4.97% | 1.08 | 16 | 6.27% | 0.21 | |||
| 13 | awp_bycastor | 37 | 2.49% | 36 | 2.52% | 1.03 | 3 | 1.18% | 0.08 | |||
| 14 | awp_city | 37 | 2.49% | 39 | 2.73% | 0.95 | 10 | 3.92% | 0.27 | |||
| 15 | aim_map2 | 87 | 5.86% | 96 | 6.72% | 0.91 | 20 | 7.84% | 0.23 | |||
| 16 | awp_map | 132 | 8.89% | 163 | 11.41% | 0.81 | 4 | 1.57% | 0.03 | |||
| 17 | fy_iceworld2k | 25 | 1.68% | 31 | 2.17% | 0.81 | 7 | 2.75% | 0.28 | |||
| 18 | fy_snow_orange | 109 | 7.35% | 142 | 9.94% | 0.77 | 40 | 15.69% | 0.37 | |||
| 19 | fy_snow | 9 | 0.61% | 13 | 0.91% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | cs_deagle5 | 7 | 0.47% | 12 | 0.84% | 0.58 | 4 | 1.57% | 0.57 | |||
| 21 | fy_pool_day | 80 | 5.39% | 146 | 10.22% | 0.55 | 27 | 10.59% | 0.34 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- | 1,484 | 100.00% | 1,428 | 1.0392 | 255 | 100.00% | 0.1718 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | D E S P E R A D O |
118 | 7.95% | 164 | 11.48% | 0.72 | 25 | 10.50% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | avi shin |
60 | 4.04% | 26 | 1.82% | 2.31 | 7 | 2.94% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | Wurd |
56 | 3.77% | 50 | 3.50% | 1.12 | 6 | 2.52% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | Germin3itor |
51 | 3.44% | 19 | 1.33% | 2.68 | 13 | 5.46% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | teoanast21 |
47 | 3.17% | 41 | 2.87% | 1.15 | 11 | 4.62% | 0.23 | |||
| 6 | The Mechanic |
43 | 2.90% | 26 | 1.82% | 1.65 | 11 | 4.62% | 0.26 | |||
| 7 | Hun3tr^^ |
43 | 2.90% | 18 | 1.26% | 2.39 | 12 | 5.04% | 0.28 | |||
| 8 | Kampffalke |
41 | 2.76% | 33 | 2.31% | 1.24 | 3 | 1.26% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | Rosckii |
41 | 2.76% | 16 | 1.12% | 2.56 | 7 | 2.94% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | Gioboy |
40 | 2.70% | 25 | 1.75% | 1.60 | 10 | 4.20% | 0.25 | |||
| 11 | jean jean |
39 | 2.63% | 35 | 2.45% | 1.11 | 3 | 1.26% | 0.08 | |||
| 12 | kamoulox |
37 | 2.49% | 35 | 2.45% | 1.06 | 12 | 5.04% | 0.32 | |||
| 13 | IGBO | REPTOR |
36 | 2.43% | 50 | 3.50% | 0.72 | 7 | 2.94% | 0.19 | |||
| 14 | unnamed |
32 | 2.16% | 21 | 1.47% | 1.52 | 8 | 3.36% | 0.25 | |||
| 15 | Klashinkov |
30 | 2.02% | 17 | 1.19% | 1.76 | 2 | 0.84% | 0.07 | |||
| 16 | [-CWA-]CraZy_BuBbLe |
29 | 1.95% | 57 | 3.99% | 0.51 | 5 | 2.10% | 0.17 | |||
| 17 | bono16110 |
25 | 1.68% | 33 | 2.31% | 0.76 | 5 | 2.10% | 0.20 | |||
| 18 | KIKI I KOLE 2019. |
25 | 1.68% | 13 | 0.91% | 1.92 | 5 | 2.10% | 0.20 | |||
| 19 | -=( PAPILLON)*)(*(GERMANY)=- |
24 | 1.62% | 29 | 2.03% | 0.83 | 4 | 1.68% | 0.17 | |||
| 20 | getreal156 |
24 | 1.62% | 21 | 1.47% | 1.14 | 1 | 0.42% | 0.04 | |||
| 21 | James Hearth |
24 | 1.62% | 11 | 0.77% | 2.18 | 1 | 0.42% | 0.04 | |||
| 22 | APELSINO |
21 | 1.42% | 22 | 1.54% | 0.95 | 3 | 1.26% | 0.14 | |||
| 23 | lilo |
21 | 1.42% | 6 | 0.42% | 3.50 | 3 | 1.26% | 0.14 | |||
| 24 | [DTZ] AleMao ^ |
20 | 1.35% | 23 | 1.61% | 0.87 | 3 | 1.26% | 0.15 | |||
| 25 | rpG! |
19 | 1.28% | 29 | 2.03% | 0.66 | 3 | 1.26% | 0.16 | |||
| 26 | TOM |
19 | 1.28% | 9 | 0.63% | 2.11 | 1 | 0.42% | 0.05 | |||
| 27 | skrinyo |
18 | 1.21% | 16 | 1.12% | 1.13 | 2 | 0.84% | 0.11 | |||
| 28 | Hellraiser |
17 | 1.15% | 40 | 2.80% | 0.43 | 2 | 0.84% | 0.12 | |||
| 29 | ninja medusa |
17 | 1.15% | 20 | 1.40% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | t6g |
16 | 1.08% | 28 | 1.96% | 0.57 | 2 | 0.84% | 0.13 | |||
| 31 | Moerserschuetze@MTW |
16 | 1.08% | 23 | 1.61% | 0.70 | 4 | 1.68% | 0.25 | |||
| 32 | EMO988 |
15 | 1.01% | 11 | 0.77% | 1.36 | 1 | 0.42% | 0.07 | |||
| 33 | Zuglufttier |
15 | 1.01% | 9 | 0.63% | 1.67 | 2 | 0.84% | 0.13 | |||
| 34 | UGO |
14 | 0.94% | 12 | 0.84% | 1.17 | 3 | 1.26% | 0.21 | |||
| 35 | BOT Skandal |
14 | 0.94% | 11 | 0.77% | 1.27 | 4 | 1.68% | 0.29 | |||
| 36 | Mr.White |
12 | 0.81% | 24 | 1.68% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Makedon094 |
12 | 0.81% | 9 | 0.63% | 1.33 | 5 | 2.10% | 0.42 | |||
| 38 | D@NgER Fz |
12 | 0.81% | 6 | 0.42% | 2.00 | 4 | 1.68% | 0.33 | |||
| 39 | pslueders |
12 | 0.81% | 3 | 0.21% | 4.00 | 2 | 0.84% | 0.17 | |||
| 40 | spencer29rus(Cepera) |
11 | 0.74% | 15 | 1.05% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | kufurcu |
11 | 0.74% | 10 | 0.70% | 1.10 | 1 | 0.42% | 0.09 | |||
| 42 | HCYen |
11 | 0.74% | 8 | 0.56% | 1.38 | 1 | 0.42% | 0.09 | |||
| 43 | Noobsky |
10 | 0.67% | 31 | 2.17% | 0.32 | 3 | 1.26% | 0.30 | |||
| 44 | Idial Jo |
10 | 0.67% | 24 | 1.68% | 0.42 | 1 | 0.42% | 0.10 | |||
| 45 | mrkwz. |
10 | 0.67% | 10 | 0.70% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.42% | 0.10 | |||
| 46 | BABY KİLLER İSRAEL |
9 | 0.61% | 11 | 0.77% | 0.82 | 2 | 0.84% | 0.22 | |||
| 47 | kedar |
9 | 0.61% | 10 | 0.70% | 0.90 | 1 | 0.42% | 0.11 | |||
| 48 | JohnnyVR6 |
9 | 0.61% | 1 | 0.07% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Uuuiii |
8 | 0.54% | 15 | 1.05% | 0.53 | 2 | 0.84% | 0.25 | |||
| 50 | shinichi122 |
8 | 0.54% | 5 | 0.35% | 1.60 | 1 | 0.42% | 0.13 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5862 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5862 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
dani.dietrich76


D E S P E R A D O
avi shin
Wurd
Germin3itor
teoanast21
Hun3tr^^
Kampffalke
Rosckii
Gioboy
unnamed
KIKI I KOLE 2019.
getreal156
James Hearth
APELSINO
lilo
rpG!
TOM
skrinyo
BOT Skandal
Makedon094
HCYen
mrkwz.