Player Information| Player Profile |
|
N |
|
| Location: Ortenberg, Germany | |
| Steam: N | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 23:17:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:52:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 21 ms (Latency: 11 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld_cso |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 2,501 | |
| Rank: | 261 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.15 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3937 (1.39*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3701 (0.3701*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.39 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.6% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 131 (131*) | |
| Kills: | 354 (354*) | |
| Deaths: | 254 (254*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
N's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 46 (54%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 131 times | 131 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 41 times | 41 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 26 times | 52 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 6 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 186 | 52.54% | 73 | 55.73% | 0.39 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 120 | 33.90% | 45 | 34.35% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 23 | 6.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 14 | 3.95% | 7 | 5.34% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 5 | 1.41% | 2 | 1.53% | 0.40 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.41% | 4 | 3.05% | 0.80 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,986 | 1,930 | 57,148 | 228 | 469 | 3.6929 | 32.2% | 29.6 | 12.8 | |
| 2 | 3,582 | 1,216 | 45,346 | 177 | 351 | 3.2202 | 33.9% | 37.3 | 10.2 | |
| 3 | 469 | 427 | 11,129 | 0 | 46 | 2.0000 | 91.0% | 26.1 | 10.2 | |
| 4 | 154 | 64 | 3,122 | 12 | 21 | 1.6154 | 41.6% | 48.8 | 7.3 | |
| 5 | 102 | 45 | 1,767 | 10 | 16 | 3.2000 | 44.1% | 39.3 | 6.4 | |
| 6 | 110 | 27 | 2,153 | 3 | 11 | 0.9167 | 24.5% | 79.7 | 10.0 | |
| 7 | 18 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 11.1% | 11.5 | 18.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,930 | 42.4% | 44.5% | 13.1% | |
| 2 | 1,216 | 42.9% | 41.4% | 15.7% | |
| 3 | 64 | 43.8% | 46.9% | 9.4% | |
| 4 | 45 | 42.2% | 48.9% | 8.9% | |
| 5 | 16 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_pool_day3 | 31 | 8.76% | 18 | 7.09% | 1.72 | 10 | 7.63% | 0.32 | |||
| 2 | fy_poolday_cz | 74 | 20.90% | 46 | 18.11% | 1.61 | 22 | 16.79% | 0.30 | |||
| 3 | fy_pool_day_hd | 13 | 3.67% | 9 | 3.54% | 1.44 | 3 | 2.29% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | fy_iceworld_hd | 141 | 39.83% | 100 | 39.37% | 1.41 | 59 | 45.04% | 0.42 | |||
| 5 | fy_iceworld_cso | 95 | 26.84% | 81 | 31.89% | 1.17 | 37 | 28.24% | 0.39 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 354 | 100.00% | 254 | 1.3937 | 131 | 100.00% | 0.3701 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Saint69 goodfellas 070 |
97 | 27.40% | 46 | 18.11% | 2.11 | 42 | 32.81% | 0.43 | |||
| 2 | Nariznaldo(°v°) |
33 | 9.32% | 24 | 9.45% | 1.38 | 13 | 10.16% | 0.39 | |||
| 3 | Mr Gone |
31 | 8.76% | 4 | 1.57% | 7.75 | 10 | 7.81% | 0.32 | |||
| 4 | crazy panda |
28 | 7.91% | 26 | 10.24% | 1.08 | 8 | 6.25% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | Marsha [Nady] quit |
27 | 7.63% | 14 | 5.51% | 1.93 | 6 | 4.69% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | kedar |
24 | 6.78% | 15 | 5.91% | 1.60 | 5 | 3.91% | 0.21 | |||
| 7 | Uuuiii |
17 | 4.80% | 22 | 8.66% | 0.77 | 9 | 7.03% | 0.53 | |||
| 8 | ×× |
17 | 4.80% | 10 | 3.94% | 1.70 | 9 | 7.03% | 0.53 | |||
| 9 | Sev |
15 | 4.24% | 34 | 13.39% | 0.44 | 6 | 4.69% | 0.40 | |||
| 10 | zirlayan |
14 | 3.95% | 9 | 3.54% | 1.56 | 5 | 3.91% | 0.36 | |||
| 11 | The Mad Player |
11 | 3.11% | 15 | 5.91% | 0.73 | 2 | 1.56% | 0.18 | |||
| 12 | .:|TCE|:.Dr.Amok.Česko/Praha |
11 | 3.11% | 7 | 2.76% | 1.57 | 5 | 3.91% | 0.45 | |||
| 13 | WARRIOR SYX (OG) |
8 | 2.26% | 3 | 1.18% | 2.67 | 2 | 1.56% | 0.25 | |||
| 14 | llGODliKE |
7 | 1.98% | 1 | 0.39% | 7.00 | 3 | 2.34% | 0.43 | |||
| 15 | Snejky |
5 | 1.41% | 4 | 1.57% | 1.25 | 3 | 2.34% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.25 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.25 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
N


Saint69 goodfellas 070
Nariznaldo(°v°)
Mr Gone
crazy panda
kedar
××
Sev
zirlayan
The Mad Player
Snejky