Player Information| Player Profile |
|
I am a Linux gamer |
|
| Location: India | |
| Steam: I am a Linux Gamer | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 18:41:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 12d 00:53:58h |
| Average Ping:* | 233 ms (Latency: 117 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld_cso |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,713 | |
| Rank: | 202 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.90 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8961 (0.89*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2511 (0.2715*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.01 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.1% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8,267 (1,093*) | |
| Kills: | 32,924 (4,026*) | |
| Deaths: | 36,741 (4,506*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 33 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
I am a Linux gamer's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (154) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Supreme Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2076 (58%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 1,093 times | 1,093 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 520 times | 520 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 233 times | 466 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 99 times | 297 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 64 times | 256 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 32 times | 160 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 8 times | 56 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 4 times | 44 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 11 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 906 | 22.50% | 149 | 13.63% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 730 | 18.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 722 | 17.93% | 302 | 27.63% | 0.42 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 526 | 13.07% | 215 | 19.67% | 0.41 | |||
| 5 | 0.80 | 461 | 11.45% | 164 | 15.00% | 0.36 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 319 | 7.92% | 186 | 17.02% | 0.58 | |||
| 7 | 1.40 | 166 | 4.12% | 27 | 2.47% | 0.16 | |||
| 8 | 1.80 | 77 | 1.91% | 5 | 0.46% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 38 | 0.94% | 12 | 1.10% | 0.32 | |||
| 10 | 1.60 | 18 | 0.45% | 9 | 0.82% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.45% | 7 | 0.64% | 0.39 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.40% | 10 | 0.91% | 0.63 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 11 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.25 | 9 | 0.22% | 4 | 0.37% | 0.44 | |||
| 15 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.07% | 1 | 0.09% | 0.33 | |||
| 16 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.07% | 1 | 0.09% | 0.33 | |||
| 17 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.09% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,918 | 3,602 | 565,529 | 662 | 3,168 | 3.5878 | 60.9% | 157.0 | 1.9 | |
| 2 | 15,023 | 22,944 | 615,936 | 0 | 2,758 | 2.6443 | 152.7% | 26.8 | 5.4 | |
| 3 | 39,222 | 8,876 | 253,130 | 860 | 2,051 | 2.0187 | 22.6% | 28.5 | 19.1 | |
| 4 | 23,240 | 5,298 | 196,364 | 804 | 1,618 | 2.5888 | 22.8% | 37.1 | 14.4 | |
| 5 | 36,208 | 7,047 | 200,780 | 567 | 1,573 | 1.8185 | 19.5% | 28.5 | 23.0 | |
| 6 | 13,109 | 3,974 | 100,957 | 534 | 819 | 1.0354 | 30.3% | 25.4 | 16.0 | |
| 7 | 1,975 | 1,307 | 61,061 | 66 | 412 | 1.2153 | 66.2% | 46.7 | 4.8 | |
| 8 | 763 | 295 | 23,948 | 9 | 148 | 1.2870 | 38.7% | 81.2 | 5.2 | |
| 9 | 317 | 175 | 25,204 | 84 | 116 | 2.3200 | 55.2% | 144.0 | 2.7 | |
| 10 | 3,147 | 750 | 10,622 | 35 | 85 | 0.9551 | 23.8% | 14.2 | 37.0 | |
| 11 | 1,004 | 205 | 6,136 | 24 | 50 | 1.6667 | 20.4% | 29.9 | 20.1 | |
| 12 | 990 | 232 | 4,908 | 23 | 45 | 1.9565 | 23.4% | 21.2 | 22.0 | |
| 13 | 282 | 108 | 3,730 | 5 | 33 | 1.5000 | 38.3% | 34.5 | 8.5 | |
| 14 | 508 | 124 | 4,275 | 20 | 31 | 2.2143 | 24.4% | 34.5 | 16.4 | |
| 15 | 385 | 125 | 1,894 | 6 | 15 | 1.8750 | 32.5% | 15.2 | 25.7 | |
| 16 | 184 | 49 | 1,450 | 7 | 11 | 1.3750 | 26.6% | 29.6 | 16.7 | |
| 17 | 200 | 27 | 733 | 3 | 7 | 1.7500 | 13.5% | 27.1 | 28.6 | |
| 18 | 95 | 22 | 588 | 5 | 5 | 0.8333 | 23.2% | 26.7 | 19.0 | |
| 19 | 34 | 14 | 502 | 1 | 4 | 0.8000 | 41.2% | 35.9 | 8.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 8,875 | 40.0% | 40.4% | 19.6% | |
| 2 | 7,047 | 40.4% | 38.8% | 20.9% | |
| 3 | 5,298 | 40.6% | 41.3% | 18.2% | |
| 4 | 3,974 | 34.3% | 51.4% | 14.3% | |
| 5 | 3,602 | 40.2% | 44.6% | 15.2% | |
| 6 | 1,307 | 39.9% | 37.9% | 22.2% | |
| 7 | 750 | 33.5% | 47.7% | 18.8% | |
| 8 | 232 | 38.4% | 49.6% | 12.1% | |
| 9 | 205 | 42.0% | 39.0% | 19.0% | |
| 10 | 175 | 24.6% | 63.4% | 12.0% | |
| 11 | 128 | 20.3% | 52.3% | 27.3% | |
| 12 | 125 | 45.6% | 37.6% | 16.8% | |
| 13 | 124 | 32.3% | 52.4% | 15.3% | |
| 14 | 108 | 49.1% | 25.0% | 25.9% | |
| 15 | 49 | 40.8% | 49.0% | 10.2% | |
| 16 | 27 | 25.9% | 40.7% | 33.3% | |
| 17 | 22 | 45.5% | 54.5% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 14 | 21.4% | 57.1% | 21.4% | |
| 19 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_poolday_cz | 448 | 11.13% | 431 | 9.57% | 1.04 | 122 | 11.16% | 0.27 | |||
| 2 | fy_pool_day_hd | 218 | 5.41% | 212 | 4.70% | 1.03 | 53 | 4.85% | 0.24 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2 | 20 | 0.50% | 20 | 0.44% | 1.00 | 6 | 0.55% | 0.30 | |||
| 4 | fy_iceworld_hd | 334 | 8.30% | 348 | 7.72% | 0.96 | 109 | 9.97% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | fy_iceworld2k | 581 | 14.43% | 651 | 14.45% | 0.89 | 153 | 14.00% | 0.26 | |||
| 6 | fy_iceworld_cso | 480 | 11.92% | 543 | 12.05% | 0.88 | 124 | 11.34% | 0.26 | |||
| 7 | fy_pool_day3 | 638 | 15.85% | 732 | 16.25% | 0.87 | 174 | 15.92% | 0.27 | |||
| 8 | fy_pool_day | 505 | 12.54% | 590 | 13.09% | 0.86 | 127 | 11.62% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | fy_pool_day2 | 414 | 10.28% | 490 | 10.87% | 0.84 | 124 | 11.34% | 0.30 | |||
| 10 | fy_iceworld_real | 388 | 9.64% | 489 | 10.85% | 0.79 | 101 | 9.24% | 0.26 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 4,026 | 100.00% | 4,506 | 0.8935 | 1,093 | 100.00% | 0.2715 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
210 | 5.22% | 103 | 2.29% | 2.04 | 69 | 6.59% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | Hun3tr^^ |
132 | 3.28% | 59 | 1.31% | 2.24 | 36 | 3.44% | 0.27 | |||
| 3 | CATTURD |
110 | 2.73% | 112 | 2.49% | 0.98 | 31 | 2.96% | 0.28 | |||
| 4 | IGBO | REPTOR |
95 | 2.36% | 97 | 2.15% | 0.98 | 23 | 2.20% | 0.24 | |||
| 5 | Saint69 goodfellas 070 |
92 | 2.29% | 74 | 1.64% | 1.24 | 31 | 2.96% | 0.34 | |||
| 6 | E.E.A |
74 | 1.84% | 101 | 2.24% | 0.73 | 18 | 1.72% | 0.24 | |||
| 7 | Uuuiii |
73 | 1.81% | 80 | 1.78% | 0.91 | 24 | 2.29% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | AvJeux|| B R U N O* |
71 | 1.76% | 189 | 4.19% | 0.38 | 13 | 1.24% | 0.18 | |||
| 9 | [!]>RAZORBAK |
63 | 1.56% | 55 | 1.22% | 1.15 | 19 | 1.81% | 0.30 | |||
| 10 | Drax |
62 | 1.54% | 74 | 1.64% | 0.84 | 14 | 1.34% | 0.23 | |||
| 11 | quiche |
56 | 1.39% | 74 | 1.64% | 0.76 | 17 | 1.62% | 0.30 | |||
| 12 | The Mad Player |
54 | 1.34% | 47 | 1.04% | 1.15 | 8 | 0.76% | 0.15 | |||
| 13 | Lanka |
50 | 1.24% | 34 | 0.75% | 1.47 | 12 | 1.15% | 0.24 | |||
| 14 | TyMaN |
49 | 1.22% | 64 | 1.42% | 0.77 | 13 | 1.24% | 0.27 | |||
| 15 | ninja medusa |
48 | 1.19% | 66 | 1.46% | 0.73 | 8 | 0.76% | 0.17 | |||
| 16 | MrAdrian_RO |
47 | 1.17% | 53 | 1.18% | 0.89 | 13 | 1.24% | 0.28 | |||
| 17 | oliver15 |
46 | 1.14% | 61 | 1.35% | 0.75 | 7 | 0.67% | 0.15 | |||
| 18 | spionu007 |
45 | 1.12% | 70 | 1.55% | 0.64 | 13 | 1.24% | 0.29 | |||
| 19 | Sev |
44 | 1.09% | 83 | 1.84% | 0.53 | 16 | 1.53% | 0.36 | |||
| 20 | Biltema |
41 | 1.02% | 70 | 1.55% | 0.59 | 11 | 1.05% | 0.27 | |||
| 21 | mauw |
40 | 0.99% | 43 | 0.95% | 0.93 | 13 | 1.24% | 0.33 | |||
| 22 | KobiTT |
39 | 0.97% | 43 | 0.95% | 0.91 | 12 | 1.15% | 0.31 | |||
| 23 | Mazal |
37 | 0.92% | 64 | 1.42% | 0.58 | 9 | 0.86% | 0.24 | |||
| 24 | borucu |
37 | 0.92% | 57 | 1.26% | 0.65 | 8 | 0.76% | 0.22 | |||
| 25 | NoOb_One |
37 | 0.92% | 15 | 0.33% | 2.47 | 9 | 0.86% | 0.24 | |||
| 26 | ^][aKu][$][PaPPa][^ |
36 | 0.89% | 33 | 0.73% | 1.09 | 7 | 0.67% | 0.19 | |||
| 27 | dr.ruslia |
35 | 0.87% | 88 | 1.95% | 0.40 | 9 | 0.86% | 0.26 | |||
| 28 | DeZeRtEr[VIPSLaYerR]YSoSeRiOuS |
35 | 0.87% | 41 | 0.91% | 0.85 | 8 | 0.76% | 0.23 | |||
| 29 | Luigi Italiano |
34 | 0.84% | 30 | 0.67% | 1.13 | 9 | 0.86% | 0.26 | |||
| 30 | Swiss |
34 | 0.84% | 12 | 0.27% | 2.83 | 3 | 0.29% | 0.09 | |||
| 31 | Dadpai |
34 | 0.84% | 9 | 0.20% | 3.78 | 6 | 0.57% | 0.18 | |||
| 32 | DUMBO |
33 | 0.82% | 56 | 1.24% | 0.59 | 13 | 1.24% | 0.39 | |||
| 33 | OP |
32 | 0.79% | 30 | 0.67% | 1.07 | 9 | 0.86% | 0.28 | |||
| 34 | Diego onetap |
31 | 0.77% | 24 | 0.53% | 1.29 | 11 | 1.05% | 0.35 | |||
| 35 | 9 |
30 | 0.75% | 39 | 0.87% | 0.77 | 16 | 1.53% | 0.53 | |||
| 36 | Peanut Comp |
30 | 0.75% | 31 | 0.69% | 0.97 | 11 | 1.05% | 0.37 | |||
| 37 | Goenitz |
27 | 0.67% | 37 | 0.82% | 0.73 | 12 | 1.15% | 0.44 | |||
| 38 | Jeepers Creepers |
27 | 0.67% | 30 | 0.67% | 0.90 | 9 | 0.86% | 0.33 | |||
| 39 | SerIf SteLar |
26 | 0.65% | 26 | 0.58% | 1.00 | 9 | 0.86% | 0.35 | |||
| 40 | -=bongchilla=- |
26 | 0.65% | 21 | 0.47% | 1.24 | 7 | 0.67% | 0.27 | |||
| 41 | Marsha [Nady] quit |
26 | 0.65% | 20 | 0.44% | 1.30 | 4 | 0.38% | 0.15 | |||
| 42 | voronwinner |
26 | 0.65% | 15 | 0.33% | 1.73 | 5 | 0.48% | 0.19 | |||
| 43 | Lionheart |
25 | 0.62% | 34 | 0.75% | 0.74 | 3 | 0.29% | 0.12 | |||
| 44 | PaiN |
25 | 0.62% | 21 | 0.47% | 1.19 | 6 | 0.57% | 0.24 | |||
| 45 | [TDO] Cervantes |
24 | 0.60% | 28 | 0.62% | 0.86 | 6 | 0.57% | 0.25 | |||
| 46 | Lazurna |
24 | 0.60% | 15 | 0.33% | 1.60 | 5 | 0.48% | 0.21 | |||
| 47 | *TR_ONLY_FOR_YOUR_EYES |
23 | 0.57% | 48 | 1.07% | 0.48 | 6 | 0.57% | 0.26 | |||
| 48 | U suck :) |
23 | 0.57% | 26 | 0.58% | 0.88 | 7 | 0.67% | 0.30 | |||
| 49 | ShootgunBunny |
23 | 0.57% | 15 | 0.33% | 1.53 | 4 | 0.38% | 0.17 | |||
| 50 | KeVinakoH |
22 | 0.55% | 43 | 0.95% | 0.51 | 6 | 0.57% | 0.27 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.7752 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.7752 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
I am a Linux gamer


Wurd
Hun3tr^^
IGBO | REPTOR
Saint69 goodfellas 070
E.E.A
Uuuiii
AvJeux|| B R U N O*
The Mad Player
ninja medusa
oliver15
Biltema
mauw
KobiTT
Mazal
Luigi Italiano
Swiss
OP
Diego onetap
Goenitz
voronwinner
U suck :)