Player Information| Player Profile |
|
M49 |
|
| Location: Moscow, Russia | |
| Steam: M49 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 19:36:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 14d 11:50:36h |
| Average Ping:* | 61 ms (Latency: 31 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,427 | |
| Rank: | 28 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.95 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3563 (1.36*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3467 (0.3363*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.03 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.3% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6,853 (610*) | |
| Kills: | 19,766 (1,814*) | |
| Deaths: | 14,574 (1,337*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 24 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
M49's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (306) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Field Vice Marshal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 234 (91%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 610 times | 610 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 213 times | 213 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 86 times | 172 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 66 times | 198 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 36 times | 144 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 18 times | 90 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 9 times | 54 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 6 times | 66 |
| 9 | Spawn with the Bomb | 5 times | 10 |
| 10 | Drop the Bomb | 5 times | -10 |
| 11 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 12 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 3 times | 27 |
| 13 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 14 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 874 | 48.18% | 413 | 67.70% | 0.47 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 185 | 10.20% | 20 | 3.28% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 172 | 9.48% | 6 | 0.98% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 169 | 9.32% | 39 | 6.39% | 0.23 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 101 | 5.57% | 30 | 4.92% | 0.30 | |||
| 6 | 0.80 | 53 | 2.92% | 19 | 3.11% | 0.36 | |||
| 7 | 1.40 | 52 | 2.87% | 14 | 2.30% | 0.27 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 52 | 2.87% | 23 | 3.77% | 0.44 | |||
| 9 | 1.80 | 45 | 2.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 26 | 1.43% | 11 | 1.80% | 0.42 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 21 | 1.16% | 9 | 1.48% | 0.43 | |||
| 12 | 1.25 | 15 | 0.83% | 6 | 0.98% | 0.40 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.83% | 5 | 0.82% | 0.33 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.77% | 6 | 0.98% | 0.43 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.39% | 2 | 0.33% | 0.29 | |||
| 16 | 1.60 | 5 | 0.28% | 4 | 0.66% | 0.80 | |||
| 17 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.16% | 0.50 | |||
| 18 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.16% | 0.50 | |||
| 19 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.16% | 1.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 70,564 | 19,724 | 749,950 | 3,106 | 6,123 | 5.0898 | 28.0% | 38.0 | 11.5 | |
| 2 | 6,478 | 4,445 | 172,752 | 269 | 1,325 | 3.9435 | 68.6% | 38.9 | 4.9 | |
| 3 | 1,593 | 1,224 | 180,504 | 151 | 1,142 | 9.9304 | 76.8% | 147.5 | 1.4 | |
| 4 | 6,156 | 2,686 | 113,046 | 320 | 877 | 3.1434 | 43.6% | 42.1 | 7.0 | |
| 5 | 2,158 | 1,439 | 111,629 | 49 | 795 | 2.3802 | 66.7% | 77.6 | 2.7 | |
| 6 | 6,806 | 1,852 | 57,329 | 185 | 453 | 4.0088 | 27.2% | 31.0 | 15.0 | |
| 7 | 1,363 | 1,189 | 68,211 | 104 | 439 | 2.8141 | 87.2% | 57.4 | 3.1 | |
| 8 | 4,759 | 1,684 | 53,343 | 219 | 438 | 5.2771 | 35.4% | 31.7 | 10.9 | |
| 9 | 2,488 | 2,770 | 59,264 | 1 | 249 | 3.7727 | 111.3% | 21.4 | 10.0 | |
| 10 | 2,552 | 926 | 29,661 | 115 | 238 | 6.1026 | 36.3% | 32.0 | 10.7 | |
| 11 | 2,557 | 908 | 14,462 | 46 | 125 | 2.4510 | 35.5% | 15.9 | 20.5 | |
| 12 | 1,967 | 478 | 13,349 | 37 | 109 | 3.8929 | 24.3% | 27.9 | 18.0 | |
| 13 | 1,378 | 387 | 10,912 | 32 | 83 | 2.7667 | 28.1% | 28.2 | 16.6 | |
| 14 | 1,388 | 429 | 8,777 | 38 | 79 | 4.6471 | 30.9% | 20.5 | 17.6 | |
| 15 | 507 | 147 | 4,638 | 20 | 41 | 6.8333 | 29.0% | 31.6 | 12.4 | |
| 16 | 91 | 65 | 7,462 | 20 | 37 | 4.1111 | 71.4% | 114.8 | 2.5 | |
| 17 | 502 | 205 | 3,788 | 8 | 32 | 4.0000 | 40.8% | 18.5 | 15.7 | |
| 18 | 184 | 70 | 1,470 | 9 | 15 | 3.7500 | 38.0% | 21.0 | 12.3 | |
| 19 | 153 | 68 | 1,844 | 8 | 14 | 1.4000 | 44.4% | 27.1 | 10.9 | |
| 20 | 121 | 58 | 980 | 2 | 9 | 9.0000 | 47.9% | 16.9 | 13.4 | |
| 21 | 160 | 66 | 829 | 2 | 8 | 2.0000 | 41.3% | 12.6 | 20.0 | |
| 22 | 173 | 56 | 1,139 | 1 | 6 | 0.7500 | 32.4% | 20.3 | 28.8 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 19,668 | 39.8% | 42.6% | 17.6% | |
| 2 | 4,435 | 41.8% | 35.5% | 22.7% | |
| 3 | 2,686 | 44.3% | 38.3% | 17.5% | |
| 4 | 1,852 | 41.9% | 41.9% | 16.2% | |
| 5 | 1,684 | 38.0% | 45.3% | 16.7% | |
| 6 | 1,219 | 48.0% | 37.8% | 14.2% | |
| 7 | 1,189 | 39.2% | 40.0% | 20.8% | |
| 8 | 926 | 38.8% | 46.1% | 15.1% | |
| 9 | 908 | 43.4% | 39.0% | 17.6% | |
| 10 | 594 | 29.5% | 48.3% | 22.2% | |
| 11 | 478 | 39.5% | 40.6% | 19.9% | |
| 12 | 429 | 40.6% | 45.0% | 14.5% | |
| 13 | 387 | 40.8% | 40.8% | 18.3% | |
| 14 | 205 | 35.6% | 40.5% | 23.9% | |
| 15 | 147 | 43.5% | 41.5% | 15.0% | |
| 16 | 70 | 37.1% | 52.9% | 10.0% | |
| 17 | 68 | 36.8% | 41.2% | 22.1% | |
| 18 | 66 | 51.5% | 33.3% | 15.2% | |
| 19 | 65 | 27.7% | 58.5% | 13.8% | |
| 20 | 58 | 41.4% | 29.3% | 29.3% | |
| 21 | 56 | 37.5% | 33.9% | 28.6% | |
| 22 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 1,814 | 100.00% | 1,337 | 100.00% | 1.36 | 610 | 100.00% | 0.34 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- | 1,814 | 100.00% | 1,337 | 1.3568 | 610 | 100.00% | 0.3363 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Metralleta |
102 | 5.62% | 29 | 2.17% | 3.52 | 31 | 5.49% | 0.30 | |||
| 2 | ///FusiONN |
89 | 4.91% | 55 | 4.11% | 1.62 | 36 | 6.37% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | Dexy.# |
84 | 4.63% | 55 | 4.11% | 1.53 | 23 | 4.07% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | stuntman mike |
78 | 4.30% | 46 | 3.44% | 1.70 | 26 | 4.60% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | PoPoF* |
49 | 2.70% | 86 | 6.43% | 0.57 | 21 | 3.72% | 0.43 | |||
| 6 | `Lej Mi Pół |
48 | 2.65% | 40 | 2.99% | 1.20 | 25 | 4.42% | 0.52 | |||
| 7 | Dumitru_123 |
47 | 2.59% | 34 | 2.54% | 1.38 | 16 | 2.83% | 0.34 | |||
| 8 | John |
45 | 2.48% | 19 | 1.42% | 2.37 | 17 | 3.01% | 0.38 | |||
| 9 | FAMEUZE PANNEKOEK |
34 | 1.87% | 25 | 1.87% | 1.36 | 12 | 2.12% | 0.35 | |||
| 10 | MHz- |
32 | 1.76% | 73 | 5.46% | 0.44 | 8 | 1.42% | 0.25 | |||
| 11 | Zubaid |
31 | 1.71% | 11 | 0.82% | 2.82 | 13 | 2.30% | 0.42 | |||
| 12 | florin c |
30 | 1.65% | 28 | 2.09% | 1.07 | 6 | 1.06% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | abdi |
29 | 1.60% | 5 | 0.37% | 5.80 | 10 | 1.77% | 0.34 | |||
| 14 | Purrmezan |
28 | 1.54% | 36 | 2.69% | 0.78 | 11 | 1.95% | 0.39 | |||
| 15 | so nice. |
28 | 1.54% | 30 | 2.24% | 0.93 | 13 | 2.30% | 0.46 | |||
| 16 | PANNEKOEK |
28 | 1.54% | 26 | 1.94% | 1.08 | 9 | 1.59% | 0.32 | |||
| 17 | OsamaBinLagger |
28 | 1.54% | 14 | 1.05% | 2.00 | 11 | 1.95% | 0.39 | |||
| 18 | aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa |
27 | 1.49% | 9 | 0.67% | 3.00 | 9 | 1.59% | 0.33 | |||
| 19 | BIG BLACK DIK |
26 | 1.43% | 8 | 0.60% | 3.25 | 8 | 1.42% | 0.31 | |||
| 20 | HawkeyeMihawk |
24 | 1.32% | 18 | 1.35% | 1.33 | 4 | 0.71% | 0.17 | |||
| 21 | koncerva |
23 | 1.27% | 31 | 2.32% | 0.74 | 8 | 1.42% | 0.35 | |||
| 22 | YAVRIK |
23 | 1.27% | 12 | 0.90% | 1.92 | 11 | 1.95% | 0.48 | |||
| 23 | ХОРОШИЕ ШИШКИ |
23 | 1.27% | 5 | 0.37% | 4.60 | 11 | 1.95% | 0.48 | |||
| 24 | alala |
21 | 1.16% | 38 | 2.84% | 0.55 | 4 | 0.71% | 0.19 | |||
| 25 | El Caramel |
21 | 1.16% | 33 | 2.47% | 0.64 | 5 | 0.88% | 0.24 | |||
| 26 | ^** Game_Over_LV ** |
21 | 1.16% | 25 | 1.87% | 0.84 | 6 | 1.06% | 0.29 | |||
| 27 | Gildarts |
21 | 1.16% | 14 | 1.05% | 1.50 | 7 | 1.24% | 0.33 | |||
| 28 | TOOL |
21 | 1.16% | 12 | 0.90% | 1.75 | 11 | 1.95% | 0.52 | |||
| 29 | NETS |
20 | 1.10% | 19 | 1.42% | 1.05 | 7 | 1.24% | 0.35 | |||
| 30 | DANIELS |
20 | 1.10% | 4 | 0.30% | 5.00 | 6 | 1.06% | 0.30 | |||
| 31 | XOSAN SUPER DED |
19 | 1.05% | 10 | 0.75% | 1.90 | 6 | 1.06% | 0.32 | |||
| 32 | ***Vlad*** |
19 | 1.05% | 8 | 0.60% | 2.38 | 2 | 0.35% | 0.11 | |||
| 33 | vivi |
18 | 0.99% | 31 | 2.32% | 0.58 | 6 | 1.06% | 0.33 | |||
| 34 | j!nJ@rO/d/III |
18 | 0.99% | 11 | 0.82% | 1.64 | 6 | 1.06% | 0.33 | |||
| 35 | fēi |
18 | 0.99% | 4 | 0.30% | 4.50 | 6 | 1.06% | 0.33 | |||
| 36 | Zakarya |
18 | 0.99% | 1 | 0.07% | 18.00 | 8 | 1.42% | 0.44 | |||
| 37 | [BE/NL] Fameuzen #OldSkoooool |
14 | 0.77% | 16 | 1.20% | 0.88 | 2 | 0.35% | 0.14 | |||
| 38 | gun2 |
14 | 0.77% | 10 | 0.75% | 1.40 | 6 | 1.06% | 0.43 | |||
| 39 | Dzula |
14 | 0.77% | 4 | 0.30% | 3.50 | 5 | 0.88% | 0.36 | |||
| 40 | 97 - [KG] |
13 | 0.72% | 9 | 0.67% | 1.44 | 5 | 0.88% | 0.38 | |||
| 41 | filstar.com1997 |
13 | 0.72% | 3 | 0.22% | 4.33 | 6 | 1.06% | 0.46 | |||
| 42 | ANIA: |
13 | 0.72% | 1 | 0.07% | 13.00 | 2 | 0.35% | 0.15 | |||
| 43 | Squers |
12 | 0.66% | 12 | 0.90% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.35% | 0.17 | |||
| 44 | ShotMen |
12 | 0.66% | 11 | 0.82% | 1.09 | 4 | 0.71% | 0.33 | |||
| 45 | konserva |
12 | 0.66% | 5 | 0.37% | 2.40 | 4 | 0.71% | 0.33 | |||
| 46 | xd |
12 | 0.66% | 4 | 0.30% | 3.00 | 4 | 0.71% | 0.33 | |||
| 47 | MARVARIV XIX |
12 | 0.66% | 2 | 0.15% | 6.00 | 5 | 0.88% | 0.42 | |||
| 48 | TuRRbO |
11 | 0.61% | 12 | 0.90% | 0.92 | 1 | 0.18% | 0.09 | |||
| 49 | kTo-To u3 rpoTa |
11 | 0.61% | 9 | 0.67% | 1.22 | 4 | 0.71% | 0.36 | |||
| 50 | FRYKT |
11 | 0.61% | 7 | 0.52% | 1.57 | 1 | 0.18% | 0.09 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5239 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5239 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
M49


Metralleta
///FusiONN
Dexy.#
stuntman mike
`Lej Mi Pół
Dumitru_123
John
FAMEUZE PANNEKOEK
Zubaid
florin c
abdi
Purrmezan
OsamaBinLagger
aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa
BIG BLACK DIK
HawkeyeMihawk
Gildarts
TOOL
j!nJ@rO/d/III
fēi
Dzula
97 - [KG]
xd
MARVARIV XIX