Player Information| Player Profile |
|
S!D |
|
| Location: Berlin, Germany | |
| Steam: S!D | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 17:42:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 00:37:52h |
| Average Ping:* | 51 ms (Latency: 26 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 2,177 | |
| Rank: | 56 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.75 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9965 (1.10*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3649 (0.3447*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.14 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.5% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,978 (111*) | |
| Kills: | 5,421 (322*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,440 (294*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
S!D's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (66) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 329 (56%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 111 times | 111 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 38 times | 38 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 20 times | 40 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 131 | 40.68% | 49 | 44.14% | 0.37 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 127 | 39.44% | 49 | 44.14% | 0.39 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 30 | 9.32% | 12 | 10.81% | 0.40 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 18 | 5.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 16 | 4.97% | 1 | 0.90% | 0.06 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 9,992 | 2,892 | 102,897 | 350 | 911 | 3.6734 | 28.9% | 35.6 | 11.0 | |
| 2 | 6,981 | 2,637 | 121,058 | 387 | 857 | 2.3415 | 37.8% | 45.9 | 8.1 | |
| 3 | 1,813 | 489 | 14,084 | 49 | 118 | 2.6818 | 27.0% | 28.8 | 15.4 | |
| 4 | 1,728 | 1,381 | 30,143 | 0 | 111 | 1.6087 | 79.9% | 21.8 | 15.6 | |
| 5 | 129 | 73 | 6,287 | 3 | 38 | 1.3103 | 56.6% | 86.1 | 3.4 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,892 | 43.2% | 39.1% | 17.7% | |
| 2 | 2,637 | 41.6% | 43.2% | 15.2% | |
| 3 | 489 | 45.6% | 39.7% | 14.7% | |
| 4 | 34 | 44.1% | 35.3% | 20.6% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 322 | 100.00% | 294 | 100.00% | 1.10 | 111 | 100.00% | 0.34 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- | 322 | 100.00% | 294 | 1.0952 | 111 | 100.00% | 0.3447 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | YAVRIK |
29 | 9.01% | 19 | 6.46% | 1.53 | 11 | 11.22% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | C.A.S.U.A.L |
27 | 8.39% | 25 | 8.50% | 1.08 | 10 | 10.20% | 0.37 | |||
| 3 | MEEEEEH |
27 | 8.39% | 20 | 6.80% | 1.35 | 8 | 8.16% | 0.30 | |||
| 4 | stuntman mike |
26 | 8.07% | 17 | 5.78% | 1.53 | 8 | 8.16% | 0.31 | |||
| 5 | lilKILL |
26 | 8.07% | 8 | 2.72% | 3.25 | 9 | 9.18% | 0.35 | |||
| 6 | • |
16 | 4.97% | 13 | 4.42% | 1.23 | 5 | 5.10% | 0.31 | |||
| 7 | Metralleta |
13 | 4.04% | 10 | 3.40% | 1.30 | 4 | 4.08% | 0.31 | |||
| 8 | PANNEKOEK |
12 | 3.73% | 22 | 7.48% | 0.55 | 6 | 6.12% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | so nice. |
12 | 3.73% | 16 | 5.44% | 0.75 | 6 | 6.12% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | Dexy.# |
12 | 3.73% | 10 | 3.40% | 1.20 | 6 | 6.12% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | Greendy |
12 | 3.73% | 1 | 0.34% | 12.00 | 4 | 4.08% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | BIG BLACK DIK |
10 | 3.11% | 4 | 1.36% | 2.50 | 4 | 4.08% | 0.40 | |||
| 13 | DANIELS |
9 | 2.80% | 5 | 1.70% | 1.80 | 2 | 2.04% | 0.22 | |||
| 14 | maryo1992 |
9 | 2.80% | 2 | 0.68% | 4.50 | 3 | 3.06% | 0.33 | |||
| 15 | camp |
8 | 2.48% | 22 | 7.48% | 0.36 | 3 | 3.06% | 0.38 | |||
| 16 | finakl |
8 | 2.48% | 9 | 3.06% | 0.89 | 3 | 3.06% | 0.38 | |||
| 17 | Squers |
8 | 2.48% | 5 | 1.70% | 1.60 | 3 | 3.06% | 0.38 | |||
| 18 | Arczi |
6 | 1.86% | 8 | 2.72% | 0.75 | 1 | 1.02% | 0.17 | |||
| 19 | Someone :) |
5 | 1.55% | 7 | 2.38% | 0.71 | 2 | 2.04% | 0.40 | |||
| 20 | SicarioX |
5 | 1.55% | 3 | 1.02% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2743 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2743 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
S!D


YAVRIK
C.A.S.U.A.L
MEEEEEH
stuntman mike
•
Metralleta
PANNEKOEK
DANIELS
maryo1992