Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Dexy.# |
|
| Location: Ostfildern, Germany | |
| Steam: Dexy.# | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 21:07:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 17:02:11h |
| Average Ping:* | 30 ms (Latency: 15 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 2,241 | |
| Rank: | 43 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2512 (1.04*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3233 (0.3326*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.06 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.6% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 913 (144*) | |
| Kills: | 2,824 (433*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,257 (415*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Dexy.#'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (46) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 176 (30%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 144 times | 144 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 53 times | 53 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 21 times | 42 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 17 times | 51 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 9 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 158 | 36.49% | 52 | 36.11% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 57 | 13.16% | 33 | 22.92% | 0.58 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 48 | 11.09% | 3 | 2.08% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 41 | 9.47% | 6 | 4.17% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | 0.80 | 36 | 8.31% | 12 | 8.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 27 | 6.24% | 16 | 11.11% | 0.59 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 16 | 3.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.77% | 3 | 2.08% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.31% | 3 | 2.08% | 0.30 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 9 | 2.08% | 7 | 4.86% | 0.78 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.15% | 3 | 2.08% | 0.60 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.92% | 2 | 1.39% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.69% | 1 | 0.69% | 0.33 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.46% | 2 | 1.39% | 1.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.46% | 1 | 0.69% | 0.50 | |||
| 16 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 14,560 | 4,548 | 159,337 | 507 | 1,317 | 4.1677 | 31.2% | 35.0 | 11.1 | |
| 2 | 2,928 | 1,262 | 63,674 | 222 | 461 | 2.5330 | 43.1% | 50.5 | 6.4 | |
| 3 | 587 | 367 | 50,786 | 39 | 329 | 7.3111 | 62.5% | 138.4 | 1.8 | |
| 4 | 3,888 | 1,138 | 32,359 | 68 | 269 | 3.2410 | 29.3% | 28.4 | 14.5 | |
| 5 | 3,012 | 323 | 22,916 | 17 | 155 | 0.9748 | 10.7% | 70.9 | 19.4 | |
| 6 | 2,861 | 940 | 16,428 | 66 | 126 | 1.4000 | 32.9% | 17.5 | 22.7 | |
| 7 | 1,619 | 457 | 12,958 | 44 | 111 | 4.1111 | 28.2% | 28.4 | 14.6 | |
| 8 | 1,449 | 1,185 | 25,621 | 0 | 102 | 2.4286 | 81.8% | 21.6 | 14.2 | |
| 9 | 1,358 | 380 | 10,776 | 34 | 99 | 5.8235 | 28.0% | 28.4 | 13.7 | |
| 10 | 148 | 89 | 8,220 | 18 | 42 | 3.8182 | 60.1% | 92.4 | 3.5 | |
| 11 | 871 | 217 | 4,448 | 17 | 40 | 3.0769 | 24.9% | 20.5 | 21.8 | |
| 12 | 617 | 195 | 3,932 | 9 | 35 | 2.0588 | 31.6% | 20.2 | 17.6 | |
| 13 | 157 | 94 | 3,533 | 7 | 30 | 3.7500 | 59.9% | 37.6 | 5.2 | |
| 14 | 331 | 103 | 3,392 | 11 | 23 | 1.9167 | 31.1% | 32.9 | 14.4 | |
| 15 | 62 | 51 | 3,026 | 0 | 20 | 2.0000 | 82.3% | 59.3 | 3.1 | |
| 16 | 242 | 105 | 2,040 | 7 | 17 | 1.8889 | 43.4% | 19.4 | 14.2 | |
| 17 | 153 | 52 | 1,270 | 2 | 11 | 3.6667 | 34.0% | 24.4 | 13.9 | |
| 18 | 342 | 112 | 1,589 | 7 | 10 | 0.7692 | 32.7% | 14.2 | 34.2 | |
| 19 | 172 | 52 | 1,228 | 5 | 7 | 0.7000 | 30.2% | 23.6 | 24.6 | |
| 20 | 143 | 50 | 836 | 2 | 7 | 1.4000 | 35.0% | 16.7 | 20.4 | |
| 21 | 46 | 18 | 413 | 2 | 3 | 1.0000 | 39.1% | 22.9 | 15.3 | |
| 22 | 46 | 19 | 410 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 41.3% | 21.6 | 15.3 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 4,546 | 43.5% | 38.7% | 17.8% | |
| 2 | 1,262 | 39.9% | 44.5% | 15.6% | |
| 3 | 1,138 | 44.9% | 38.8% | 16.3% | |
| 4 | 940 | 38.6% | 45.0% | 16.4% | |
| 5 | 457 | 40.7% | 44.2% | 15.1% | |
| 6 | 380 | 39.2% | 41.1% | 19.7% | |
| 7 | 367 | 42.8% | 41.1% | 16.1% | |
| 8 | 217 | 33.6% | 50.2% | 16.1% | |
| 9 | 195 | 43.6% | 36.9% | 19.5% | |
| 10 | 112 | 53.6% | 42.0% | 4.5% | |
| 11 | 105 | 21.9% | 55.2% | 22.9% | |
| 12 | 105 | 47.6% | 42.9% | 9.5% | |
| 13 | 103 | 39.8% | 45.6% | 14.6% | |
| 14 | 94 | 34.0% | 36.2% | 29.8% | |
| 15 | 89 | 41.6% | 46.1% | 12.4% | |
| 16 | 52 | 44.2% | 48.1% | 7.7% | |
| 17 | 52 | 44.2% | 28.8% | 26.9% | |
| 18 | 51 | 43.1% | 41.2% | 15.7% | |
| 19 | 50 | 36.0% | 46.0% | 18.0% | |
| 20 | 19 | 26.3% | 42.1% | 31.6% | |
| 21 | 18 | 50.0% | 27.8% | 22.2% | |
| 22 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 433 | 100.00% | 415 | 100.00% | 1.04 | 144 | 100.00% | 0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- | 433 | 100.00% | 415 | 1.0434 | 144 | 100.00% | 0.3326 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | M49 |
55 | 12.70% | 84 | 20.24% | 0.65 | 20 | 15.87% | 0.36 | |||
| 2 | Metralleta |
30 | 6.93% | 15 | 3.61% | 2.00 | 10 | 7.94% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | Dumitru_123 |
21 | 4.85% | 15 | 3.61% | 1.40 | 8 | 6.35% | 0.38 | |||
| 4 | MARVARIV XIX |
19 | 4.39% | 9 | 2.17% | 2.11 | 5 | 3.97% | 0.26 | |||
| 5 | ///FusiONN |
17 | 3.93% | 5 | 1.20% | 3.40 | 4 | 3.17% | 0.24 | |||
| 6 | ^** Game_Over_LV ** |
15 | 3.46% | 7 | 1.69% | 2.14 | 7 | 5.56% | 0.47 | |||
| 7 | TOOL |
14 | 3.23% | 8 | 1.93% | 1.75 | 5 | 3.97% | 0.36 | |||
| 8 | koncerva |
13 | 3.00% | 12 | 2.89% | 1.08 | 2 | 1.59% | 0.15 | |||
| 9 | BIG BLACK DIK |
13 | 3.00% | 5 | 1.20% | 2.60 | 5 | 3.97% | 0.38 | |||
| 10 | YAVRIK |
11 | 2.54% | 10 | 2.41% | 1.10 | 4 | 3.17% | 0.36 | |||
| 11 | [BE/NL] Fameuzen #OldSkoooool |
10 | 2.31% | 23 | 5.54% | 0.43 | 3 | 2.38% | 0.30 | |||
| 12 | S!D |
10 | 2.31% | 12 | 2.89% | 0.83 | 6 | 4.76% | 0.60 | |||
| 13 | VANE |
10 | 2.31% | 10 | 2.41% | 1.00 | 6 | 4.76% | 0.60 | |||
| 14 | Ghost |
10 | 2.31% | 3 | 0.72% | 3.33 | 2 | 1.59% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | propek. |
9 | 2.08% | 14 | 3.37% | 0.64 | 2 | 1.59% | 0.22 | |||
| 16 | OsamaBinLagger |
9 | 2.08% | 11 | 2.65% | 0.82 | 6 | 4.76% | 0.67 | |||
| 17 | N!K. |
8 | 1.85% | 3 | 0.72% | 2.67 | 3 | 2.38% | 0.38 | |||
| 18 | Fullserver |
8 | 1.85% | 3 | 0.72% | 2.67 | 2 | 1.59% | 0.25 | |||
| 19 | OREO |
7 | 1.62% | 14 | 3.37% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.79% | 0.14 | |||
| 20 | DANIELS |
7 | 1.62% | 10 | 2.41% | 0.70 | 2 | 1.59% | 0.29 | |||
| 21 | 420 |
7 | 1.62% | 10 | 2.41% | 0.70 | 3 | 2.38% | 0.43 | |||
| 22 | kozaczek |
7 | 1.62% | 6 | 1.45% | 1.17 | 2 | 1.59% | 0.29 | |||
| 23 | Turbo Boost |
7 | 1.62% | 3 | 0.72% | 2.33 | 3 | 2.38% | 0.43 | |||
| 24 | TuRRbO |
7 | 1.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 1.59% | 0.29 | |||
| 25 | SicarioX |
6 | 1.39% | 6 | 1.45% | 1.00 | 3 | 2.38% | 0.50 | |||
| 26 | MEEEEEH |
6 | 1.39% | 2 | 0.48% | 3.00 | 3 | 2.38% | 0.50 | |||
| 27 | NETS |
6 | 1.39% | 2 | 0.48% | 3.00 | 2 | 1.59% | 0.33 | |||
| 28 | C.A.S.U.A.L |
5 | 1.15% | 6 | 1.45% | 0.83 | 1 | 0.79% | 0.20 | |||
| 29 | sumskoy paru6ok |
5 | 1.15% | 6 | 1.45% | 0.83 | 1 | 0.79% | 0.20 | |||
| 30 | Akaza |
5 | 1.15% | 4 | 0.96% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | CSDOWN |PsYcHo SVK**** |
5 | 1.15% | 2 | 0.48% | 2.50 | 3 | 2.38% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2878 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2878 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Dexy.#


M49
Metralleta
Dumitru_123
MARVARIV XIX
///FusiONN
TOOL
BIG BLACK DIK
[BE/NL] Fameuzen #OldSkoooool
VANE
Ghost
OsamaBinLagger
Fullserver
OREO
420
C.A.S.U.A.L
CSDOWN |PsYcHo SVK****