Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Fulower99999 |
|
| Location: Misawa, Japan | |
| Steam: Fulower99999 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 15:11:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 15:42:15h |
| Average Ping:* | 250 ms (Latency: 125 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_mini_dust2_rmk |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 2,792 | |
| Rank: | 50 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2355 (1.18*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4256 (0.4432*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.57 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.4% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,521 (777*) | |
| Kills: | 5,924 (1,753*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,795 (1,482*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 32 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 28 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Fulower99999's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (40) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 576 (23%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 777 times | 777 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 209 times | 209 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 90 times | 180 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 39 times | 117 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 30 times | 120 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 16 times | 80 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 7 times | 42 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 6 times | 42 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 4 times | 36 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 4 times | 32 |
| 11 | God Like (12+ kills) | 3 times | 33 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,364 | 77.81% | 642 | 82.63% | 0.47 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 168 | 9.58% | 76 | 9.78% | 0.45 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 98 | 5.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 58 | 3.31% | 30 | 3.86% | 0.52 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 47 | 2.68% | 25 | 3.22% | 0.53 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 12 | 0.68% | 2 | 0.26% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 5 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.13% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 167,420 | 40,455 | 1,175,082 | 4,438 | 9,157 | 3.9183 | 24.2% | 29.0 | 18.3 | |
| 2 | 20,789 | 4,988 | 146,562 | 570 | 1,168 | 3.9728 | 24.0% | 29.4 | 17.8 | |
| 3 | 4,945 | 10,486 | 217,953 | 0 | 747 | 7.3235 | 212.1% | 20.8 | 6.6 | |
| 4 | 5,843 | 1,596 | 60,622 | 264 | 452 | 4.3462 | 27.3% | 38.0 | 12.9 | |
| 5 | 4,197 | 1,532 | 32,217 | 143 | 236 | 1.2826 | 36.5% | 21.0 | 17.8 | |
| 6 | 89 | 44 | 6,090 | 6 | 36 | 4.0000 | 49.4% | 138.4 | 2.5 | |
| 7 | 4,185 | 51 | 3,541 | 4 | 19 | 0.3725 | 1.2% | 69.4 | 220.3 | |
| 8 | 85 | 24 | 599 | 3 | 5 | 2.5000 | 28.2% | 25.0 | 17.0 | |
| 9 | 81 | 12 | 320 | 2 | 4 | 0.8000 | 14.8% | 26.7 | 20.3 | |
| 10 | 33 | 3 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.1% | 27.3 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 38 | 5 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.2% | 15.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 40,455 | 40.8% | 41.5% | 17.7% | |
| 2 | 4,988 | 41.8% | 41.3% | 17.0% | |
| 3 | 1,596 | 41.0% | 42.4% | 16.7% | |
| 4 | 1,532 | 37.6% | 42.6% | 19.8% | |
| 5 | 44 | 45.5% | 34.1% | 20.5% | |
| 6 | 32 | 31.3% | 46.9% | 21.9% | |
| 7 | 24 | 41.7% | 37.5% | 20.8% | |
| 8 | 12 | 33.3% | 58.3% | 8.3% | |
| 9 | 5 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |
| 10 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 11 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust_a | 11 | 0.63% | 3 | 0.20% | 3.67 | 5 | 0.64% | 0.45 | |||
| 2 | fy_wintercz | 7 | 0.40% | 2 | 0.13% | 3.50 | 6 | 0.77% | 0.86 | |||
| 3 | css_nuke2x2 | 6 | 0.34% | 2 | 0.13% | 3.00 | 3 | 0.39% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | fy_pool_day_hd | 3 | 0.17% | 1 | 0.07% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | css_cache2x2 | 11 | 0.63% | 4 | 0.27% | 2.75 | 6 | 0.77% | 0.55 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_1337 | 59 | 3.37% | 22 | 1.48% | 2.68 | 30 | 3.86% | 0.51 | |||
| 7 | aim_headshot | 28 | 1.60% | 11 | 0.74% | 2.55 | 12 | 1.54% | 0.43 | |||
| 8 | fy_poolday_cz | 16 | 0.91% | 7 | 0.47% | 2.29 | 7 | 0.90% | 0.44 | |||
| 9 | cs_deagle5 | 13 | 0.74% | 6 | 0.40% | 2.17 | 2 | 0.26% | 0.15 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2x2 | 57 | 3.25% | 27 | 1.82% | 2.11 | 29 | 3.73% | 0.51 | |||
| 11 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 41 | 2.34% | 23 | 1.55% | 1.78 | 16 | 2.06% | 0.39 | |||
| 12 | fy_iceworld_cso | 148 | 8.44% | 85 | 5.74% | 1.74 | 76 | 9.78% | 0.51 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2_unlimited | 17 | 0.97% | 10 | 0.67% | 1.70 | 10 | 1.29% | 0.59 | |||
| 14 | $2000$ | 111 | 6.33% | 67 | 4.52% | 1.66 | 51 | 6.56% | 0.46 | |||
| 15 | fy_buzzkill | 147 | 8.39% | 89 | 6.01% | 1.65 | 74 | 9.52% | 0.50 | |||
| 16 | de_csr_2x2 | 42 | 2.40% | 27 | 1.82% | 1.56 | 15 | 1.93% | 0.36 | |||
| 17 | css_dust2 | 25 | 1.43% | 16 | 1.08% | 1.56 | 11 | 1.42% | 0.44 | |||
| 18 | css_dust2x2_go | 6 | 0.34% | 4 | 0.27% | 1.50 | 3 | 0.39% | 0.50 | |||
| 19 | de_winterdust2 | 41 | 2.34% | 29 | 1.96% | 1.41 | 17 | 2.19% | 0.41 | |||
| 20 | de_aztec2x2 | 8 | 0.46% | 6 | 0.40% | 1.33 | 5 | 0.64% | 0.63 | |||
| 21 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 30 | 1.71% | 23 | 1.55% | 1.30 | 10 | 1.29% | 0.33 | |||
| 22 | mini_dust2 | 58 | 3.31% | 48 | 3.24% | 1.21 | 23 | 2.96% | 0.40 | |||
| 23 | de_dust2_india | 18 | 1.03% | 15 | 1.01% | 1.20 | 9 | 1.16% | 0.50 | |||
| 24 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 51 | 2.91% | 43 | 2.90% | 1.19 | 18 | 2.32% | 0.35 | |||
| 25 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 57 | 3.25% | 49 | 3.31% | 1.16 | 22 | 2.83% | 0.39 | |||
| 26 | aim_map2 | 8 | 0.46% | 7 | 0.47% | 1.14 | 4 | 0.51% | 0.50 | |||
| 27 | css_dust2_go | 38 | 2.17% | 35 | 2.36% | 1.09 | 17 | 2.19% | 0.45 | |||
| 28 | aim_aztec | 12 | 0.68% | 11 | 0.74% | 1.09 | 4 | 0.51% | 0.33 | |||
| 29 | fy_snow_orange | 63 | 3.59% | 59 | 3.98% | 1.07 | 24 | 3.09% | 0.38 | |||
| 30 | aim_aka_rambo | 45 | 2.57% | 42 | 2.83% | 1.07 | 18 | 2.32% | 0.40 | |||
| 31 | css_mirage2x2_go | 16 | 0.91% | 15 | 1.01% | 1.07 | 5 | 0.64% | 0.31 | |||
| 32 | de_dust2_a | 12 | 0.68% | 12 | 0.81% | 1.00 | 8 | 1.03% | 0.67 | |||
| 33 | fy_iceworld2k | 2 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.13% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.50 | |||
| 34 | de_fallout_2x2 | 2 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.13% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.50 | |||
| 35 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 1.00 | |||
| 36 | awp_map | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 92 | 5.25% | 95 | 6.41% | 0.97 | 50 | 6.44% | 0.54 | |||
| 38 | fy_pool_day | 48 | 2.74% | 50 | 3.37% | 0.96 | 20 | 2.57% | 0.42 | |||
| 39 | aim_ak-colt | 46 | 2.62% | 48 | 3.24% | 0.96 | 20 | 2.57% | 0.43 | |||
| 40 | fy_pool_day3 | 57 | 3.25% | 62 | 4.18% | 0.92 | 18 | 2.32% | 0.32 | |||
| 41 | de_dust2_3x3 | 48 | 2.74% | 52 | 3.51% | 0.92 | 14 | 1.80% | 0.29 | |||
| 42 | fy_pool_day2 | 21 | 1.20% | 23 | 1.55% | 0.91 | 8 | 1.03% | 0.38 | |||
| 43 | scoutzknivez | 34 | 1.94% | 39 | 2.63% | 0.87 | 15 | 1.93% | 0.44 | |||
| 44 | css_dust2_remake | 21 | 1.20% | 26 | 1.75% | 0.81 | 8 | 1.03% | 0.38 | |||
| 45 | fy_iceworld_hd | 13 | 0.74% | 16 | 1.08% | 0.81 | 9 | 1.16% | 0.69 | |||
| 46 | awp_india | 55 | 3.14% | 72 | 4.86% | 0.76 | 23 | 2.96% | 0.42 | |||
| 47 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 32 | 1.83% | 42 | 2.83% | 0.76 | 15 | 1.93% | 0.47 | |||
| 48 | aim_map | 16 | 0.91% | 22 | 1.48% | 0.73 | 5 | 0.64% | 0.31 | |||
| 49 | css_inferno2x2 | 23 | 1.31% | 33 | 2.23% | 0.70 | 8 | 1.03% | 0.35 | |||
| 50 | fy_iceworld_real | 8 | 0.46% | 13 | 0.88% | 0.62 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.13 | |||
| 51 | de_dust2 | 11 | 0.63% | 21 | 1.42% | 0.52 | 5 | 0.64% | 0.45 | |||
| 52 | de_dust2_long | 9 | 0.51% | 24 | 1.62% | 0.38 | 8 | 1.03% | 0.89 | |||
| 53 | de_dust2_china | 1 | 0.06% | 3 | 0.20% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.13% | 1.00 | |||
| 54 | de_dust2_cz | 1 | 0.06% | 3 | 0.20% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.13% | 1.00 | |||
| 55 | awp_bycastor | 4 | 0.23% | 18 | 1.21% | 0.22 | 2 | 0.26% | 0.50 | |||
| 56 | awp_city | 2 | 0.11% | 15 | 1.01% | 0.13 | 2 | 0.26% | 1.00 | |||
| 57 | de_dust_b | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 1,753 | 100.00% | 1,482 | 1.1829 | 777 | 100.00% | 0.4432 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Shadow |
104 | 5.93% | 95 | 6.41% | 1.09 | 42 | 5.59% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | <Warrior> Player |
103 | 5.88% | 43 | 2.90% | 2.40 | 46 | 6.13% | 0.45 | |||
| 3 | gymy |
94 | 5.36% | 98 | 6.61% | 0.96 | 44 | 5.86% | 0.47 | |||
| 4 | kukuruzka |
89 | 5.08% | 46 | 3.10% | 1.93 | 43 | 5.73% | 0.48 | |||
| 5 | T@CHE 1 |
87 | 4.96% | 62 | 4.18% | 1.40 | 42 | 5.59% | 0.48 | |||
| 6 | d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje |
83 | 4.73% | 158 | 10.66% | 0.53 | 38 | 5.06% | 0.46 | |||
| 7 | Bishop |
76 | 4.34% | 65 | 4.39% | 1.17 | 38 | 5.06% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | | BWRK | TJ |
70 | 3.99% | 81 | 5.47% | 0.86 | 28 | 3.73% | 0.40 | |||
| 9 | SP |
67 | 3.82% | 50 | 3.37% | 1.34 | 30 | 3.99% | 0.45 | |||
| 10 | vasi |
59 | 3.37% | 27 | 1.82% | 2.19 | 27 | 3.60% | 0.46 | |||
| 11 | eXistenZ |
54 | 3.08% | 73 | 4.93% | 0.74 | 21 | 2.80% | 0.39 | |||
| 12 | mcacmlx |
47 | 2.68% | 38 | 2.56% | 1.24 | 18 | 2.40% | 0.38 | |||
| 13 | iwan |
38 | 2.17% | 25 | 1.69% | 1.52 | 23 | 3.06% | 0.61 | |||
| 14 | Da ne vopros!!! |
37 | 2.11% | 35 | 2.36% | 1.06 | 15 | 2.00% | 0.41 | |||
| 15 | | BWRK | Sharp |
35 | 2.00% | 20 | 1.35% | 1.75 | 19 | 2.53% | 0.54 | |||
| 16 | ZZZ |
31 | 1.77% | 15 | 1.01% | 2.07 | 13 | 1.73% | 0.42 | |||
| 17 | ZACK |
28 | 1.60% | 14 | 0.94% | 2.00 | 12 | 1.60% | 0.43 | |||
| 18 | Fullserver |
28 | 1.60% | 13 | 0.88% | 2.15 | 13 | 1.73% | 0.46 | |||
| 19 | neeko. |
27 | 1.54% | 24 | 1.62% | 1.13 | 15 | 2.00% | 0.56 | |||
| 20 | Sharp |
25 | 1.43% | 8 | 0.54% | 3.13 | 10 | 1.33% | 0.40 | |||
| 21 | Looking good is not a crime |
22 | 1.25% | 21 | 1.42% | 1.05 | 13 | 1.73% | 0.59 | |||
| 22 | SAB3 |
21 | 1.20% | 11 | 0.74% | 1.91 | 10 | 1.33% | 0.48 | |||
| 23 | kevin |
20 | 1.14% | 6 | 0.40% | 3.33 | 6 | 0.80% | 0.30 | |||
| 24 | ebun |
19 | 1.08% | 22 | 1.48% | 0.86 | 10 | 1.33% | 0.53 | |||
| 25 | ᴍᴀʀɪᴇʟᴀ |
18 | 1.03% | 14 | 0.94% | 1.29 | 8 | 1.07% | 0.44 | |||
| 26 | Kandy |
18 | 1.03% | 10 | 0.67% | 1.80 | 9 | 1.20% | 0.50 | |||
| 27 | deet_angel |
17 | 0.97% | 9 | 0.61% | 1.89 | 9 | 1.20% | 0.53 | |||
| 28 | *BEEP BEEP*Pro |
16 | 0.91% | 24 | 1.62% | 0.67 | 4 | 0.53% | 0.25 | |||
| 29 | BUGAGGA |
16 | 0.91% | 13 | 0.88% | 1.23 | 9 | 1.20% | 0.56 | |||
| 30 | Khaleefa |
15 | 0.86% | 9 | 0.61% | 1.67 | 9 | 1.20% | 0.60 | |||
| 31 | LUUUUUUUUK |
14 | 0.80% | 8 | 0.54% | 1.75 | 6 | 0.80% | 0.43 | |||
| 32 | Punisher |
14 | 0.80% | 7 | 0.47% | 2.00 | 5 | 0.67% | 0.36 | |||
| 33 | Cardo Handusay |
14 | 0.80% | 6 | 0.40% | 2.33 | 3 | 0.40% | 0.21 | |||
| 34 | celestil |
14 | 0.80% | 5 | 0.34% | 2.80 | 4 | 0.53% | 0.29 | |||
| 35 | Dark-Lord |
14 | 0.80% | 5 | 0.34% | 2.80 | 6 | 0.80% | 0.43 | |||
| 36 | PK |
13 | 0.74% | 23 | 1.55% | 0.57 | 3 | 0.40% | 0.23 | |||
| 37 | АхаллайМахалай |
13 | 0.74% | 10 | 0.67% | 1.30 | 5 | 0.67% | 0.38 | |||
| 38 | REKOKS |
13 | 0.74% | 5 | 0.34% | 2.60 | 7 | 0.93% | 0.54 | |||
| 39 | biel |
12 | 0.68% | 19 | 1.28% | 0.63 | 6 | 0.80% | 0.50 | |||
| 40 | Podviseu |
12 | 0.68% | 16 | 1.08% | 0.75 | 8 | 1.07% | 0.67 | |||
| 41 | NOOB |
12 | 0.68% | 4 | 0.27% | 3.00 | 6 | 0.80% | 0.50 | |||
| 42 | lucaan |
12 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 5 | 0.67% | 0.42 | |||
| 43 | shaKOOr rahman |
11 | 0.63% | 1 | 0.07% | 11.00 | 7 | 0.93% | 0.64 | |||
| 44 | Cyber Player |
10 | 0.57% | 24 | 1.62% | 0.42 | 4 | 0.53% | 0.40 | |||
| 45 | GABRY |
10 | 0.57% | 13 | 0.88% | 0.77 | 2 | 0.27% | 0.20 | |||
| 46 | Yuu |
10 | 0.57% | 11 | 0.74% | 0.91 | 4 | 0.53% | 0.40 | |||
| 47 | SR |
10 | 0.57% | 10 | 0.67% | 1.00 | 4 | 0.53% | 0.40 | |||
| 48 | TechmediaComputer |
10 | 0.57% | 9 | 0.61% | 1.11 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.10 | |||
| 49 | SuperSala |
9 | 0.51% | 12 | 0.81% | 0.75 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.11 | |||
| 50 | RealWar |
9 | 0.51% | 11 | 0.74% | 0.82 | 4 | 0.53% | 0.44 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4693 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4693 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Fulower99999


Shadow
<Warrior> Player
gymy
kukuruzka
d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje
Bishop
| BWRK | TJ
SP
vasi
iwan
Da ne vopros!!!
neeko.
Looking good is not a crime
SAB3
kevin
ebun
deet_angel
*BEEP BEEP*Pro
Khaleefa
LUUUUUUUUK
Punisher
Cardo Handusay
REKOKS
biel
Podviseu
NOOB
lucaan
Cyber Player
GABRY
Yuu
SuperSala