Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SuperSala |
|
| Location: Ruislip, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: SuperSala | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 20:48:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 13:31:06h |
| Average Ping:* | 31 ms (Latency: 16 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 3,735 | |
| Rank: | 9 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.12 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4182 (1.49*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2961 (0.2972*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.85 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.2% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 744 (335*) | |
| Kills: | 2,513 (1,127*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,772 (757*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SuperSala's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 237 (5%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 335 times | 335 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 120 times | 120 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 56 times | 112 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 42 times | 126 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 25 times | 100 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 11 times | 55 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 9 times | 54 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 5 times | 35 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 10 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 11 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
| 12 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 893 | 79.24% | 299 | 89.25% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 72 | 6.39% | 9 | 2.69% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 61 | 5.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 47 | 4.17% | 19 | 5.67% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 46 | 4.08% | 5 | 1.49% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 6 | 0.53% | 3 | 0.90% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 68,578 | 19,066 | 502,258 | 1,385 | 4,148 | 4.5532 | 27.8% | 26.3 | 16.5 | |
| 2 | 659 | 580 | 86,224 | 87 | 512 | 10.8936 | 88.0% | 148.7 | 1.3 | |
| 3 | 2,656 | 6,087 | 132,481 | 0 | 456 | 4.0714 | 229.2% | 21.8 | 5.8 | |
| 4 | 1,653 | 644 | 24,931 | 48 | 215 | 2.5904 | 39.0% | 38.7 | 7.7 | |
| 5 | 1,660 | 263 | 18,765 | 15 | 116 | 0.9587 | 15.8% | 71.3 | 14.3 | |
| 6 | 288 | 77 | 1,622 | 5 | 11 | 0.9167 | 26.7% | 21.1 | 26.2 | |
| 7 | 176 | 39 | 987 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 22.2% | 25.3 | 19.6 | |
| 8 | 28 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.6% | 25.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 19,039 | 42.9% | 37.3% | 19.8% | |
| 2 | 642 | 46.6% | 35.0% | 18.4% | |
| 3 | 580 | 49.5% | 36.6% | 14.0% | |
| 4 | 109 | 26.6% | 56.0% | 17.4% | |
| 5 | 77 | 35.1% | 48.1% | 16.9% | |
| 6 | 39 | 43.6% | 20.5% | 35.9% | |
| 7 | 5 | 80.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 12 | 1.06% | 2 | 0.26% | 6.00 | 2 | 0.60% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | mini_dust2 | 10 | 0.89% | 2 | 0.26% | 5.00 | 6 | 1.79% | 0.60 | |||
| 3 | css_dust2_go | 23 | 2.04% | 9 | 1.19% | 2.56 | 8 | 2.39% | 0.35 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_china | 51 | 4.53% | 22 | 2.91% | 2.32 | 16 | 4.78% | 0.31 | |||
| 5 | css_cache2x2 | 21 | 1.86% | 10 | 1.32% | 2.10 | 8 | 2.39% | 0.38 | |||
| 6 | aim_aztec | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_cz | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | fy_iceworld_hd | 95 | 8.43% | 50 | 6.61% | 1.90 | 40 | 11.94% | 0.42 | |||
| 9 | fy_iceworld_real | 65 | 5.77% | 35 | 4.62% | 1.86 | 21 | 6.27% | 0.32 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 42 | 3.73% | 23 | 3.04% | 1.83 | 10 | 2.99% | 0.24 | |||
| 11 | fy_pool_day | 93 | 8.25% | 52 | 6.87% | 1.79 | 28 | 8.36% | 0.30 | |||
| 12 | css_mirage2x2_go | 83 | 7.36% | 47 | 6.21% | 1.77 | 26 | 7.76% | 0.31 | |||
| 13 | awp_bycastor | 7 | 0.62% | 4 | 0.53% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 17 | 1.51% | 10 | 1.32% | 1.70 | 3 | 0.90% | 0.18 | |||
| 15 | fy_wintercz | 51 | 4.53% | 32 | 4.23% | 1.59 | 16 | 4.78% | 0.31 | |||
| 16 | css_dust2_remake | 11 | 0.98% | 7 | 0.92% | 1.57 | 2 | 0.60% | 0.18 | |||
| 17 | fy_pool_day2 | 81 | 7.19% | 52 | 6.87% | 1.56 | 25 | 7.46% | 0.31 | |||
| 18 | awp_city | 3 | 0.27% | 2 | 0.26% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | fy_iceworld2k | 47 | 4.17% | 32 | 4.23% | 1.47 | 13 | 3.88% | 0.28 | |||
| 20 | css_nuke2x2 | 13 | 1.15% | 9 | 1.19% | 1.44 | 4 | 1.19% | 0.31 | |||
| 21 | cs_deagle5 | 18 | 1.60% | 13 | 1.72% | 1.38 | 4 | 1.19% | 0.22 | |||
| 22 | fy_buzzkill | 39 | 3.46% | 29 | 3.83% | 1.34 | 19 | 5.67% | 0.49 | |||
| 23 | aim_ak-colt | 28 | 2.48% | 21 | 2.77% | 1.33 | 3 | 0.90% | 0.11 | |||
| 24 | fy_pool_day3 | 15 | 1.33% | 12 | 1.59% | 1.25 | 6 | 1.79% | 0.40 | |||
| 25 | de_dust2_3x3 | 69 | 6.12% | 56 | 7.40% | 1.23 | 21 | 6.27% | 0.30 | |||
| 26 | fy_iceworld_cz | 44 | 3.90% | 36 | 4.76% | 1.22 | 11 | 3.28% | 0.25 | |||
| 27 | awp_india | 29 | 2.57% | 24 | 3.17% | 1.21 | 6 | 1.79% | 0.21 | |||
| 28 | css_dust2 | 9 | 0.80% | 8 | 1.06% | 1.13 | 3 | 0.90% | 0.33 | |||
| 29 | fy_snow_orange | 50 | 4.44% | 47 | 6.21% | 1.06 | 12 | 3.58% | 0.24 | |||
| 30 | css_train2x2 | 21 | 1.86% | 20 | 2.64% | 1.05 | 1 | 0.30% | 0.05 | |||
| 31 | fy_iceworld_cso | 43 | 3.82% | 43 | 5.68% | 1.00 | 11 | 3.28% | 0.26 | |||
| 32 | de_aztec2x2 | 1 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.13% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 1.00 | |||
| 33 | de_dust_a | 11 | 0.98% | 12 | 1.59% | 0.92 | 4 | 1.19% | 0.36 | |||
| 34 | awp_map | 10 | 0.89% | 12 | 1.59% | 0.83 | 1 | 0.30% | 0.10 | |||
| 35 | de_dust2 | 3 | 0.27% | 4 | 0.53% | 0.75 | 2 | 0.60% | 0.67 | |||
| 36 | fy_poolday_cz | 5 | 0.44% | 9 | 1.19% | 0.56 | 1 | 0.30% | 0.20 | |||
| 37 | css_inferno2x2 | 2 | 0.18% | 4 | 0.53% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | de_csr_2x2 | 1 | 0.09% | 5 | 0.66% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | aim_aka_rambo | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 1,127 | 100.00% | 757 | 1.4888 | 335 | 100.00% | 0.2972 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | | BWRK | TJ |
85 | 7.54% | 46 | 6.08% | 1.85 | 24 | 7.48% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | | BWRK | Sharp |
83 | 7.36% | 27 | 3.57% | 3.07 | 27 | 8.41% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | myrc |
53 | 4.70% | 46 | 6.08% | 1.15 | 16 | 4.98% | 0.30 | |||
| 4 | iwan |
51 | 4.53% | 27 | 3.57% | 1.89 | 17 | 5.30% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | BobeR |
39 | 3.46% | 16 | 2.11% | 2.44 | 15 | 4.67% | 0.38 | |||
| 6 | АхаллайМахалай |
36 | 3.19% | 40 | 5.28% | 0.90 | 11 | 3.43% | 0.31 | |||
| 7 | Ram |
34 | 3.02% | 35 | 4.62% | 0.97 | 11 | 3.43% | 0.32 | |||
| 8 | T@CHE 1 |
31 | 2.75% | 23 | 3.04% | 1.35 | 6 | 1.87% | 0.19 | |||
| 9 | |BWRK| Sharp |
31 | 2.75% | 21 | 2.77% | 1.48 | 11 | 3.43% | 0.35 | |||
| 10 | d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje |
30 | 2.66% | 32 | 4.23% | 0.94 | 6 | 1.87% | 0.20 | |||
| 11 | Bishop |
30 | 2.66% | 14 | 1.85% | 2.14 | 11 | 3.43% | 0.37 | |||
| 12 | | BWRK | LuLL |
29 | 2.57% | 20 | 2.64% | 1.45 | 7 | 2.18% | 0.24 | |||
| 13 | geo.ticker23 |
27 | 2.40% | 9 | 1.19% | 3.00 | 7 | 2.18% | 0.26 | |||
| 14 | kukuruzka |
26 | 2.31% | 20 | 2.64% | 1.30 | 7 | 2.18% | 0.27 | |||
| 15 | PK |
25 | 2.22% | 24 | 3.17% | 1.04 | 6 | 1.87% | 0.24 | |||
| 16 | Sharp |
22 | 1.95% | 12 | 1.59% | 1.83 | 9 | 2.80% | 0.41 | |||
| 17 | TJ |
20 | 1.77% | 12 | 1.59% | 1.67 | 6 | 1.87% | 0.30 | |||
| 18 | DE CES BURAAAZ___>>> |
19 | 1.69% | 7 | 0.92% | 2.71 | 7 | 2.18% | 0.37 | |||
| 19 | Looking good is not a crime |
19 | 1.69% | 6 | 0.79% | 3.17 | 5 | 1.56% | 0.26 | |||
| 20 | PuiA |
18 | 1.60% | 19 | 2.51% | 0.95 | 2 | 0.62% | 0.11 | |||
| 21 | Fullserver |
17 | 1.51% | 13 | 1.72% | 1.31 | 7 | 2.18% | 0.41 | |||
| 22 | E320 |
16 | 1.42% | 15 | 1.98% | 1.07 | 7 | 2.18% | 0.44 | |||
| 23 | vasi |
16 | 1.42% | 6 | 0.79% | 2.67 | 5 | 1.56% | 0.31 | |||
| 24 | mcawp |
15 | 1.33% | 12 | 1.59% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.31% | 0.07 | |||
| 25 | jebo ti pas mater |
15 | 1.33% | 11 | 1.45% | 1.36 | 3 | 0.93% | 0.20 | |||
| 26 | Shadow |
15 | 1.33% | 9 | 1.19% | 1.67 | 7 | 2.18% | 0.47 | |||
| 27 | Kristiko |
15 | 1.33% | 5 | 0.66% | 3.00 | 4 | 1.25% | 0.27 | |||
| 28 | IIaX@Pb_Tp4xApb |
14 | 1.24% | 11 | 1.45% | 1.27 | 4 | 1.25% | 0.29 | |||
| 29 | ᴍᴀʀɪᴇʟᴀ |
14 | 1.24% | 8 | 1.06% | 1.75 | 9 | 2.80% | 0.64 | |||
| 30 | Da ne vopros!!! |
13 | 1.15% | 11 | 1.45% | 1.18 | 4 | 1.25% | 0.31 | |||
| 31 | ZUMBA ZUMBAA___>>> |
13 | 1.15% | 4 | 0.53% | 3.25 | 2 | 0.62% | 0.15 | |||
| 32 | Podviseu |
12 | 1.06% | 10 | 1.32% | 1.20 | 4 | 1.25% | 0.33 | |||
| 33 | Fulower99999 |
12 | 1.06% | 9 | 1.19% | 1.33 | 3 | 0.93% | 0.25 | |||
| 34 | RealWar |
12 | 1.06% | 3 | 0.40% | 4.00 | 3 | 0.93% | 0.25 | |||
| 35 | kevin |
11 | 0.98% | 2 | 0.26% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Yuu |
10 | 0.89% | 8 | 1.06% | 1.25 | 6 | 1.87% | 0.60 | |||
| 37 | mecanic |
10 | 0.89% | 6 | 0.79% | 1.67 | 3 | 0.93% | 0.30 | |||
| 38 | Cyber Player |
9 | 0.80% | 13 | 1.72% | 0.69 | 3 | 0.93% | 0.33 | |||
| 39 | Kandy |
9 | 0.80% | 5 | 0.66% | 1.80 | 2 | 0.62% | 0.22 | |||
| 40 | ZACK |
9 | 0.80% | 3 | 0.40% | 3.00 | 3 | 0.93% | 0.33 | |||
| 41 | eXistenZ |
8 | 0.71% | 11 | 1.45% | 0.73 | 3 | 0.93% | 0.38 | |||
| 42 | mcacmlx |
8 | 0.71% | 8 | 1.06% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | REKOKS |
8 | 0.71% | 6 | 0.79% | 1.33 | 4 | 1.25% | 0.50 | |||
| 44 | miftarbrati95 |
8 | 0.71% | 3 | 0.40% | 2.67 | 2 | 0.62% | 0.25 | |||
| 45 | met111 |
8 | 0.71% | 2 | 0.26% | 4.00 | 2 | 0.62% | 0.25 | |||
| 46 | <Warrior> Player |
8 | 0.71% | 2 | 0.26% | 4.00 | 4 | 1.25% | 0.50 | |||
| 47 | SP |
7 | 0.62% | 12 | 1.59% | 0.58 | 2 | 0.62% | 0.29 | |||
| 48 | erozzzz |
7 | 0.62% | 5 | 0.66% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | HAMAS |
6 | 0.53% | 4 | 0.53% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | LOK |
6 | 0.53% | 4 | 0.53% | 1.50 | 2 | 0.62% | 0.33 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 63 queries, generated this page in 0.3524 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 63 queries, generated this page in 0.3524 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SuperSala


| BWRK | TJ
| BWRK | Sharp
myrc
iwan
АхаллайМахалай
Ram
d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje
Bishop
| BWRK | LuLL
PK
Looking good is not a crime
jebo ti pas mater
Shadow
Podviseu
Fulower99999
RealWar
kevin
Yuu
Cyber Player
met111
<Warrior> Player
SP
erozzzz
HAMAS