Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BobeR |
|
| Location: Reşiţa, Romania | |
| Steam: BobeR | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 19:45:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 23:09:43h |
| Average Ping:* | 28 ms (Latency: 14 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | awp_city |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 3,659 | |
| Rank: | 11 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.76 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6268 (1.39*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4571 (0.5723*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 7.82 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 44.6% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4,593 (740*) | |
| Kills: | 10,049 (1,293*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,177 (928*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 37 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BobeR's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (22) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2451 (2%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 740 times | 740 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 134 times | 134 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 73 times | 146 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 40 times | 120 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 26 times | 104 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 13 times | 65 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 10 times | 60 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 6 times | 42 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 3 times | 27 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 11 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 12 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 822 | 63.57% | 558 | 75.41% | 0.68 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 156 | 12.06% | 60 | 8.11% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 143 | 11.06% | 98 | 13.24% | 0.69 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 112 | 8.66% | 15 | 2.03% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 49 | 3.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 7 | 0.54% | 7 | 0.95% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.23% | 1 | 0.14% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.14% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 34,298 | 10,070 | 471,196 | 2,658 | 3,802 | 4.1103 | 29.4% | 46.8 | 9.0 | |
| 2 | 1,402 | 906 | 201,958 | 351 | 812 | 7.9608 | 64.6% | 222.9 | 1.7 | |
| 3 | 2,849 | 1,176 | 79,141 | 377 | 518 | 2.9600 | 41.3% | 67.3 | 5.5 | |
| 4 | 3,470 | 568 | 51,174 | 43 | 306 | 1.3540 | 16.4% | 90.1 | 11.3 | |
| 5 | 2,073 | 3,840 | 76,709 | 0 | 236 | 3.0649 | 185.2% | 20.0 | 8.8 | |
| 6 | 526 | 213 | 5,766 | 29 | 44 | 1.6923 | 40.5% | 27.1 | 12.0 | |
| 7 | 93 | 35 | 916 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 37.6% | 26.2 | 11.6 | |
| 8 | 50 | 18 | 611 | 3 | 5 | 1.6667 | 36.0% | 33.9 | 10.0 | |
| 9 | 49 | 17 | 338 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 34.7% | 19.9 | 24.5 | |
| 10 | 46 | 10 | 113 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.7% | 11.3 | 46.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 6.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 10,066 | 35.2% | 50.9% | 13.9% | |
| 2 | 1,176 | 31.1% | 53.6% | 15.3% | |
| 3 | 906 | 34.7% | 52.9% | 12.5% | |
| 4 | 233 | 22.7% | 63.1% | 14.2% | |
| 5 | 213 | 31.5% | 54.5% | 14.1% | |
| 6 | 35 | 31.4% | 62.9% | 5.7% | |
| 7 | 18 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 8 | 17 | 47.1% | 47.1% | 5.9% | |
| 9 | 10 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 6 | 0.46% | 1 | 0.11% | 6.00 | 4 | 0.54% | 0.67 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_unlimited | 12 | 0.93% | 3 | 0.32% | 4.00 | 8 | 1.08% | 0.67 | |||
| 3 | css_nuke2x2 | 48 | 3.71% | 16 | 1.72% | 3.00 | 30 | 4.05% | 0.63 | |||
| 4 | aim_map2 | 93 | 7.19% | 35 | 3.77% | 2.66 | 64 | 8.65% | 0.69 | |||
| 5 | css_cache2x2 | 44 | 3.40% | 18 | 1.94% | 2.44 | 32 | 4.32% | 0.73 | |||
| 6 | css_dust2_remake | 12 | 0.93% | 5 | 0.54% | 2.40 | 3 | 0.41% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | scoutzknivez | 79 | 6.11% | 34 | 3.66% | 2.32 | 49 | 6.62% | 0.62 | |||
| 8 | mini_dust2 | 64 | 4.95% | 30 | 3.23% | 2.13 | 50 | 6.76% | 0.78 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 50 | 3.87% | 25 | 2.69% | 2.00 | 30 | 4.05% | 0.60 | |||
| 10 | cs_deagle5 | 49 | 3.79% | 25 | 2.69% | 1.96 | 25 | 3.38% | 0.51 | |||
| 11 | fy_pool_day_hd | 64 | 4.95% | 33 | 3.56% | 1.94 | 47 | 6.35% | 0.73 | |||
| 12 | fy_iceworld_hd | 48 | 3.71% | 32 | 3.45% | 1.50 | 33 | 4.46% | 0.69 | |||
| 13 | css_mirage2x2_go | 74 | 5.72% | 51 | 5.50% | 1.45 | 36 | 4.86% | 0.49 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2_3x3 | 32 | 2.47% | 22 | 2.37% | 1.45 | 11 | 1.49% | 0.34 | |||
| 15 | awp_bycastor | 63 | 4.87% | 47 | 5.06% | 1.34 | 25 | 3.38% | 0.40 | |||
| 16 | css_dust2x2_go | 56 | 4.33% | 42 | 4.53% | 1.33 | 31 | 4.19% | 0.55 | |||
| 17 | de_dust2_a | 34 | 2.63% | 28 | 3.02% | 1.21 | 18 | 2.43% | 0.53 | |||
| 18 | fy_iceworld2k | 60 | 4.64% | 50 | 5.39% | 1.20 | 36 | 4.86% | 0.60 | |||
| 19 | fy_iceworld_real | 51 | 3.94% | 43 | 4.63% | 1.19 | 29 | 3.92% | 0.57 | |||
| 20 | css_dust2_go | 7 | 0.54% | 6 | 0.65% | 1.17 | 2 | 0.27% | 0.29 | |||
| 21 | aim_aztec | 41 | 3.17% | 36 | 3.88% | 1.14 | 20 | 2.70% | 0.49 | |||
| 22 | fy_pool_day3 | 17 | 1.31% | 15 | 1.62% | 1.13 | 15 | 2.03% | 0.88 | |||
| 23 | awp_zigzag | 10 | 0.77% | 9 | 0.97% | 1.11 | 5 | 0.68% | 0.50 | |||
| 24 | de_dust2_china | 64 | 4.95% | 58 | 6.25% | 1.10 | 36 | 4.86% | 0.56 | |||
| 25 | awp_map | 12 | 0.93% | 11 | 1.19% | 1.09 | 6 | 0.81% | 0.50 | |||
| 26 | csg_dust2 | 13 | 1.01% | 12 | 1.29% | 1.08 | 8 | 1.08% | 0.62 | |||
| 27 | de_dust_a | 27 | 2.09% | 27 | 2.91% | 1.00 | 9 | 1.22% | 0.33 | |||
| 28 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 15 | 1.16% | 15 | 1.62% | 1.00 | 6 | 0.81% | 0.40 | |||
| 29 | de_dust_b | 4 | 0.31% | 4 | 0.43% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.25 | |||
| 30 | awp_city | 116 | 8.97% | 120 | 12.93% | 0.97 | 53 | 7.16% | 0.46 | |||
| 31 | de_fallout_2x2 | 5 | 0.39% | 7 | 0.75% | 0.71 | 3 | 0.41% | 0.60 | |||
| 32 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 9 | 0.70% | 16 | 1.72% | 0.56 | 5 | 0.68% | 0.56 | |||
| 33 | $2000$ | 9 | 0.70% | 21 | 2.26% | 0.43 | 6 | 0.81% | 0.67 | |||
| 34 | css_inferno2x2 | 5 | 0.39% | 27 | 2.91% | 0.19 | 4 | 0.54% | 0.80 | |||
| 35 | fy_poolday_cz | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.43% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 1,293 | 100.00% | 928 | 1.3933 | 740 | 100.00% | 0.5723 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Bishop |
139 | 10.75% | 80 | 8.62% | 1.74 | 88 | 12.32% | 0.63 | |||
| 2 | | BWRK | TJ |
119 | 9.20% | 48 | 5.17% | 2.48 | 66 | 9.24% | 0.55 | |||
| 3 | | BWRK | LuLL |
101 | 7.81% | 139 | 14.98% | 0.73 | 36 | 5.04% | 0.36 | |||
| 4 | | BWRK | Sharp |
62 | 4.80% | 22 | 2.37% | 2.82 | 40 | 5.60% | 0.65 | |||
| 5 | |BWRK| Sharp |
59 | 4.56% | 14 | 1.51% | 4.21 | 43 | 6.02% | 0.73 | |||
| 6 | myrc |
57 | 4.41% | 48 | 5.17% | 1.19 | 33 | 4.62% | 0.58 | |||
| 7 | Ram |
47 | 3.63% | 46 | 4.96% | 1.02 | 22 | 3.08% | 0.47 | |||
| 8 | Yuu |
42 | 3.25% | 40 | 4.31% | 1.05 | 25 | 3.50% | 0.60 | |||
| 9 | АхаллайМахалай |
39 | 3.02% | 35 | 3.77% | 1.11 | 18 | 2.52% | 0.46 | |||
| 10 | Podviseu |
33 | 2.55% | 30 | 3.23% | 1.10 | 22 | 3.08% | 0.67 | |||
| 11 | mecanic |
32 | 2.47% | 22 | 2.37% | 1.45 | 16 | 2.24% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | PK |
30 | 2.32% | 31 | 3.34% | 0.97 | 21 | 2.94% | 0.70 | |||
| 13 | d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje |
28 | 2.17% | 37 | 3.99% | 0.76 | 18 | 2.52% | 0.64 | |||
| 14 | E320 |
28 | 2.17% | 17 | 1.83% | 1.65 | 15 | 2.10% | 0.54 | |||
| 15 | kukuruzka |
27 | 2.09% | 14 | 1.51% | 1.93 | 13 | 1.82% | 0.48 | |||
| 16 | LegendNEO |
24 | 1.86% | 14 | 1.51% | 1.71 | 12 | 1.68% | 0.50 | |||
| 17 | kevin |
23 | 1.78% | 6 | 0.65% | 3.83 | 17 | 2.38% | 0.74 | |||
| 18 | Kristiko |
23 | 1.78% | 6 | 0.65% | 3.83 | 12 | 1.68% | 0.52 | |||
| 19 | iwan |
22 | 1.70% | 4 | 0.43% | 5.50 | 14 | 1.96% | 0.64 | |||
| 20 | gymy |
21 | 1.62% | 20 | 2.16% | 1.05 | 9 | 1.26% | 0.43 | |||
| 21 | dg78460 |
21 | 1.62% | 9 | 0.97% | 2.33 | 15 | 2.10% | 0.71 | |||
| 22 | Chiter vel Chitman |
19 | 1.47% | 4 | 0.43% | 4.75 | 16 | 2.24% | 0.84 | |||
| 23 | SP |
18 | 1.39% | 13 | 1.40% | 1.38 | 12 | 1.68% | 0.67 | |||
| 24 | SuperSala |
16 | 1.24% | 39 | 4.20% | 0.41 | 11 | 1.54% | 0.69 | |||
| 25 | Shadow |
15 | 1.16% | 7 | 0.75% | 2.14 | 7 | 0.98% | 0.47 | |||
| 26 | eXistenZ |
15 | 1.16% | 7 | 0.75% | 2.14 | 11 | 1.54% | 0.73 | |||
| 27 | DE GLEDAS BURAAAZ___>>> |
15 | 1.16% | 6 | 0.65% | 2.50 | 7 | 0.98% | 0.47 | |||
| 28 | XRG |
15 | 1.16% | 5 | 0.54% | 3.00 | 7 | 0.98% | 0.47 | |||
| 29 | Idial Jo |
14 | 1.08% | 11 | 1.19% | 1.27 | 3 | 0.42% | 0.21 | |||
| 30 | Da ne vopros!!! |
14 | 1.08% | 9 | 0.97% | 1.56 | 4 | 0.56% | 0.29 | |||
| 31 | burak_1910 |
12 | 0.93% | 8 | 0.86% | 1.50 | 9 | 1.26% | 0.75 | |||
| 32 | <Warrior> Player |
12 | 0.93% | 6 | 0.65% | 2.00 | 9 | 1.26% | 0.75 | |||
| 33 | PuiA |
12 | 0.93% | 1 | 0.11% | 12.00 | 9 | 1.26% | 0.75 | |||
| 34 | IIaX@Pb_Tp4xApb |
10 | 0.77% | 11 | 1.19% | 0.91 | 7 | 0.98% | 0.70 | |||
| 35 | Kandy |
10 | 0.77% | 6 | 0.65% | 1.67 | 6 | 0.84% | 0.60 | |||
| 36 | mati125 |
9 | 0.70% | 8 | 0.86% | 1.13 | 5 | 0.70% | 0.56 | |||
| 37 | geo.ticker23 |
9 | 0.70% | 1 | 0.11% | 9.00 | 7 | 0.98% | 0.78 | |||
| 38 | Cyber Player:) |
7 | 0.54% | 20 | 2.16% | 0.35 | 3 | 0.42% | 0.43 | |||
| 39 | EBresha ;** |
7 | 0.54% | 6 | 0.65% | 1.17 | 2 | 0.28% | 0.29 | |||
| 40 | Jopy Player |
7 | 0.54% | 3 | 0.32% | 2.33 | 2 | 0.28% | 0.29 | |||
| 41 | biel |
6 | 0.46% | 5 | 0.54% | 1.20 | 5 | 0.70% | 0.83 | |||
| 42 | mcacmlx |
6 | 0.46% | 4 | 0.43% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.17 | |||
| 43 | miftarbrati95 |
6 | 0.46% | 1 | 0.11% | 6.00 | 6 | 0.84% | 1.00 | |||
| 44 | ghxsted |
6 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 4 | 0.56% | 0.67 | |||
| 45 | kvacka |
5 | 0.39% | 6 | 0.65% | 0.83 | 3 | 0.42% | 0.60 | |||
| 46 | DE CES BURAAAZ___>>> |
5 | 0.39% | 1 | 0.11% | 5.00 | 3 | 0.42% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3517 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3517 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BobeR


Bishop
| BWRK | TJ
| BWRK | LuLL
| BWRK | Sharp
Ram
Yuu
АхаллайМахалай
Podviseu
PK
d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje
kevin
iwan
SP
SuperSala
Shadow
XRG
Idial Jo
burak_1910
<Warrior> Player
Cyber Player:)
Jopy Player
biel
kvacka