Player Information| Player Profile |
|
eXistenZ |
|
| Location: Constanța, Romania | |
| Steam: eXistenZ | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 10:05:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 9d 23:11:43h |
| Average Ping:* | 60 ms (Latency: 30 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | $2000$ |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,004 | |
| Rank: | 38 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.28 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3620 (1.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4512 (0.4926*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.46 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.9% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8,305 (1,171*) | |
| Kills: | 18,408 (2,377*) | |
| Deaths: | 13,515 (1,898*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 41 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 54 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
eXistenZ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (67) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Field Vice Marshal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1592 (36%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 1,171 times | 1,171 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 260 times | 260 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 124 times | 248 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 61 times | 183 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 45 times | 180 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 29 times | 145 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 16 times | 96 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 10 times | 70 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 7 times | 77 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 6 times | 48 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 12 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,629 | 68.53% | 968 | 82.66% | 0.59 | |||
| 2 | 0.80 | 217 | 9.13% | 101 | 8.63% | 0.47 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 161 | 6.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 130 | 5.47% | 12 | 1.02% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 123 | 5.17% | 38 | 3.25% | 0.31 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 51 | 2.15% | 24 | 2.05% | 0.47 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 42 | 1.77% | 17 | 1.45% | 0.40 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.72% | 6 | 0.51% | 0.35 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 5 | 0.21% | 4 | 0.34% | 0.80 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.09% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 132,402 | 32,322 | 1,235,465 | 5,606 | 9,756 | 4.3168 | 24.4% | 38.2 | 13.6 | |
| 2 | 6,464 | 14,466 | 305,731 | 0 | 1,057 | 3.1458 | 223.8% | 21.1 | 6.1 | |
| 3 | 1,649 | 1,150 | 259,192 | 448 | 1,041 | 7.5435 | 69.7% | 225.4 | 1.6 | |
| 4 | 14,408 | 3,867 | 120,449 | 449 | 939 | 3.0888 | 26.8% | 31.1 | 15.3 | |
| 5 | 7,967 | 536 | 42,055 | 38 | 288 | 0.9863 | 6.7% | 78.5 | 27.7 | |
| 6 | 1,217 | 458 | 22,177 | 74 | 168 | 1.9091 | 37.6% | 48.4 | 7.2 | |
| 7 | 1,946 | 440 | 12,946 | 48 | 104 | 2.8108 | 22.6% | 29.4 | 18.7 | |
| 8 | 1,347 | 488 | 12,607 | 41 | 96 | 4.3636 | 36.2% | 25.8 | 14.0 | |
| 9 | 154 | 59 | 1,173 | 5 | 7 | 1.4000 | 38.3% | 19.9 | 22.0 | |
| 10 | 143 | 36 | 607 | 1 | 3 | 0.2500 | 25.2% | 16.9 | 47.7 | |
| 11 | 43 | 8 | 381 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.6% | 47.6 | 21.5 | |
| 12 | 29 | 9 | 189 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.0% | 21.0 | 29.0 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 19.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 32,272 | 39.7% | 42.5% | 17.8% | |
| 2 | 3,867 | 41.1% | 39.2% | 19.7% | |
| 3 | 1,150 | 36.1% | 54.3% | 9.6% | |
| 4 | 488 | 47.3% | 37.5% | 15.2% | |
| 5 | 458 | 40.0% | 41.5% | 18.6% | |
| 6 | 440 | 40.5% | 42.7% | 16.8% | |
| 7 | 249 | 27.7% | 54.2% | 18.1% | |
| 8 | 59 | 42.4% | 37.3% | 20.3% | |
| 9 | 36 | 52.8% | 27.8% | 19.4% | |
| 10 | 9 | 55.6% | 44.4% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 8 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 12.5% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | awp_map | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_3x3 | 23 | 0.97% | 8 | 0.42% | 2.88 | 15 | 1.28% | 0.65 | |||
| 3 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 17 | 0.72% | 6 | 0.32% | 2.83 | 12 | 1.02% | 0.71 | |||
| 4 | fy_iceworld_real | 39 | 1.64% | 14 | 0.74% | 2.79 | 17 | 1.45% | 0.44 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2 | 13 | 0.55% | 5 | 0.26% | 2.60 | 9 | 0.77% | 0.69 | |||
| 6 | de_csr_2x2 | 113 | 4.75% | 54 | 2.85% | 2.09 | 52 | 4.44% | 0.46 | |||
| 7 | css_mirage2x2_go | 24 | 1.01% | 12 | 0.63% | 2.00 | 11 | 0.94% | 0.46 | |||
| 8 | mini_dust2 | 4 | 0.17% | 2 | 0.11% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | fy_wintercz | 90 | 3.79% | 46 | 2.42% | 1.96 | 38 | 3.25% | 0.42 | |||
| 10 | fy_iceworld_cso | 90 | 3.79% | 47 | 2.48% | 1.91 | 40 | 3.42% | 0.44 | |||
| 11 | fy_poolday_cz | 46 | 1.94% | 25 | 1.32% | 1.84 | 26 | 2.22% | 0.57 | |||
| 12 | de_fallout_2x2 | 60 | 2.52% | 34 | 1.79% | 1.76 | 35 | 2.99% | 0.58 | |||
| 13 | fy_snow_orange | 195 | 8.20% | 121 | 6.38% | 1.61 | 99 | 8.45% | 0.51 | |||
| 14 | fy_iceworld_cz | 143 | 6.02% | 90 | 4.74% | 1.59 | 86 | 7.34% | 0.60 | |||
| 15 | awp_bycastor | 22 | 0.93% | 15 | 0.79% | 1.47 | 6 | 0.51% | 0.27 | |||
| 16 | aim_aka_rambo | 72 | 3.03% | 50 | 2.63% | 1.44 | 35 | 2.99% | 0.49 | |||
| 17 | aim_headshot | 94 | 3.95% | 70 | 3.69% | 1.34 | 41 | 3.50% | 0.44 | |||
| 18 | fy_iceworld_hd | 43 | 1.81% | 32 | 1.69% | 1.34 | 21 | 1.79% | 0.49 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2_india | 101 | 4.25% | 76 | 4.00% | 1.33 | 55 | 4.70% | 0.54 | |||
| 20 | cs_deagle5 | 67 | 2.82% | 52 | 2.74% | 1.29 | 42 | 3.59% | 0.63 | |||
| 21 | fy_pool_day | 143 | 6.02% | 115 | 6.06% | 1.24 | 71 | 6.06% | 0.50 | |||
| 22 | aim_aztec | 21 | 0.88% | 17 | 0.90% | 1.24 | 11 | 0.94% | 0.52 | |||
| 23 | css_dust2x2_go | 59 | 2.48% | 48 | 2.53% | 1.23 | 34 | 2.90% | 0.58 | |||
| 24 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 23 | 0.97% | 19 | 1.00% | 1.21 | 13 | 1.11% | 0.57 | |||
| 25 | de_dust2_a | 38 | 1.60% | 32 | 1.69% | 1.19 | 13 | 1.11% | 0.34 | |||
| 26 | de_dust2_1337 | 13 | 0.55% | 11 | 0.58% | 1.18 | 6 | 0.51% | 0.46 | |||
| 27 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 30 | 1.26% | 26 | 1.37% | 1.15 | 17 | 1.45% | 0.57 | |||
| 28 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 49 | 2.06% | 43 | 2.27% | 1.14 | 23 | 1.96% | 0.47 | |||
| 29 | de_aztec2x2 | 96 | 4.04% | 88 | 4.64% | 1.09 | 48 | 4.10% | 0.50 | |||
| 30 | awp_india | 64 | 2.69% | 61 | 3.21% | 1.05 | 23 | 1.96% | 0.36 | |||
| 31 | aim_map | 126 | 5.30% | 123 | 6.48% | 1.02 | 56 | 4.78% | 0.44 | |||
| 32 | css_nuke2x2 | 29 | 1.22% | 29 | 1.53% | 1.00 | 10 | 0.85% | 0.34 | |||
| 33 | de_dust2x2 | 21 | 0.88% | 21 | 1.11% | 1.00 | 8 | 0.68% | 0.38 | |||
| 34 | fy_pool_day2 | 3 | 0.13% | 3 | 0.16% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.26% | 1.00 | |||
| 35 | css_cache2x2 | 28 | 1.18% | 29 | 1.53% | 0.97 | 16 | 1.37% | 0.57 | |||
| 36 | $2000$ | 67 | 2.82% | 72 | 3.79% | 0.93 | 34 | 2.90% | 0.51 | |||
| 37 | fy_buzzkill | 29 | 1.22% | 33 | 1.74% | 0.88 | 11 | 0.94% | 0.38 | |||
| 38 | css_inferno2x2 | 23 | 0.97% | 26 | 1.37% | 0.88 | 6 | 0.51% | 0.26 | |||
| 39 | aim_map2 | 69 | 2.90% | 80 | 4.21% | 0.86 | 30 | 2.56% | 0.43 | |||
| 40 | fy_pool_day3 | 62 | 2.61% | 74 | 3.90% | 0.84 | 41 | 3.50% | 0.66 | |||
| 41 | scoutzknivez | 18 | 0.76% | 22 | 1.16% | 0.82 | 14 | 1.20% | 0.78 | |||
| 42 | css_train2x2 | 7 | 0.29% | 9 | 0.47% | 0.78 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.14 | |||
| 43 | awp_city | 26 | 1.09% | 34 | 1.79% | 0.76 | 7 | 0.60% | 0.27 | |||
| 44 | de_dust2_china | 3 | 0.13% | 4 | 0.21% | 0.75 | 2 | 0.17% | 0.67 | |||
| 45 | fy_pool_day_hd | 39 | 1.64% | 57 | 3.00% | 0.68 | 15 | 1.28% | 0.38 | |||
| 46 | css_dust2_remake | 9 | 0.38% | 14 | 0.74% | 0.64 | 5 | 0.43% | 0.56 | |||
| 47 | de_dust2_cz | 4 | 0.17% | 7 | 0.37% | 0.57 | 2 | 0.17% | 0.50 | |||
| 48 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 13 | 0.55% | 24 | 1.26% | 0.54 | 7 | 0.60% | 0.54 | |||
| 49 | he_dodgeball | 2 | 0.08% | 4 | 0.21% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.50 | |||
| 50 | de_dust_b | 3 | 0.13% | 7 | 0.37% | 0.43 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.33 | |||
| 51 | de_dust2_unlimited | 1 | 0.04% | 3 | 0.16% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | awp_zigzag | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 53 | de_winterdust2 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.16% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 2,377 | 100.00% | 1,898 | 1.2524 | 1,171 | 100.00% | 0.4926 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | | BWRK | TJ |
241 | 10.14% | 152 | 8.01% | 1.59 | 116 | 10.08% | 0.48 | |||
| 2 | T@CHE 1 |
151 | 6.35% | 116 | 6.11% | 1.30 | 70 | 6.08% | 0.46 | |||
| 3 | | BWRK | Sharp |
149 | 6.27% | 46 | 2.42% | 3.24 | 84 | 7.30% | 0.56 | |||
| 4 | Shadow |
129 | 5.43% | 95 | 5.01% | 1.36 | 70 | 6.08% | 0.54 | |||
| 5 | Kandy |
108 | 4.54% | 75 | 3.95% | 1.44 | 52 | 4.52% | 0.48 | |||
| 6 | myrc |
100 | 4.21% | 84 | 4.43% | 1.19 | 52 | 4.52% | 0.52 | |||
| 7 | d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje |
98 | 4.12% | 165 | 8.69% | 0.59 | 54 | 4.69% | 0.55 | |||
| 8 | Fulower99999 |
73 | 3.07% | 54 | 2.85% | 1.35 | 35 | 3.04% | 0.48 | |||
| 9 | gymy |
72 | 3.03% | 75 | 3.95% | 0.96 | 24 | 2.09% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | biel |
71 | 2.99% | 91 | 4.79% | 0.78 | 38 | 3.30% | 0.54 | |||
| 11 | iwan |
70 | 2.94% | 35 | 1.84% | 2.00 | 41 | 3.56% | 0.59 | |||
| 12 | vasi |
68 | 2.86% | 37 | 1.95% | 1.84 | 27 | 2.35% | 0.40 | |||
| 13 | miftarbrati95 |
66 | 2.78% | 43 | 2.27% | 1.53 | 36 | 3.13% | 0.55 | |||
| 14 | GABRY |
63 | 2.65% | 67 | 3.53% | 0.94 | 26 | 2.26% | 0.41 | |||
| 15 | | BWRK | LuLL |
58 | 2.44% | 65 | 3.42% | 0.89 | 23 | 2.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 16 | <Warrior> Player |
58 | 2.44% | 32 | 1.69% | 1.81 | 33 | 2.87% | 0.57 | |||
| 17 | |BWRK| Sharp |
47 | 1.98% | 20 | 1.05% | 2.35 | 25 | 2.17% | 0.53 | |||
| 18 | Bishop |
46 | 1.94% | 55 | 2.90% | 0.84 | 20 | 1.74% | 0.43 | |||
| 19 | SP |
45 | 1.89% | 39 | 2.05% | 1.15 | 19 | 1.65% | 0.42 | |||
| 20 | kukuruzka |
42 | 1.77% | 21 | 1.11% | 2.00 | 25 | 2.17% | 0.60 | |||
| 21 | Da ne vopros!!! |
35 | 1.47% | 27 | 1.42% | 1.30 | 18 | 1.56% | 0.51 | |||
| 22 | BUGIMAN |
31 | 1.30% | 23 | 1.21% | 1.35 | 15 | 1.30% | 0.48 | |||
| 23 | ZZZ |
27 | 1.14% | 10 | 0.53% | 2.70 | 12 | 1.04% | 0.44 | |||
| 24 | ZACK |
25 | 1.05% | 16 | 0.84% | 1.56 | 15 | 1.30% | 0.60 | |||
| 25 | Kristiko |
24 | 1.01% | 9 | 0.47% | 2.67 | 9 | 0.78% | 0.38 | |||
| 26 | mcacmlx |
22 | 0.93% | 20 | 1.05% | 1.10 | 12 | 1.04% | 0.55 | |||
| 27 | RomanNarkoman :D |
21 | 0.88% | 15 | 0.79% | 1.40 | 7 | 0.61% | 0.33 | |||
| 28 | jebo ti pas mater |
20 | 0.84% | 27 | 1.42% | 0.74 | 17 | 1.48% | 0.85 | |||
| 29 | mecanic |
20 | 0.84% | 9 | 0.47% | 2.22 | 11 | 0.96% | 0.55 | |||
| 30 | E320 |
19 | 0.80% | 12 | 0.63% | 1.58 | 9 | 0.78% | 0.47 | |||
| 31 | Ram |
18 | 0.76% | 10 | 0.53% | 1.80 | 12 | 1.04% | 0.67 | |||
| 32 | kufurcu |
18 | 0.76% | 7 | 0.37% | 2.57 | 12 | 1.04% | 0.67 | |||
| 33 | Adam Milewi |
17 | 0.72% | 19 | 1.00% | 0.89 | 10 | 0.87% | 0.59 | |||
| 34 | ebun |
17 | 0.72% | 16 | 0.84% | 1.06 | 6 | 0.52% | 0.35 | |||
| 35 | TechmediaComputer |
17 | 0.72% | 9 | 0.47% | 1.89 | 6 | 0.52% | 0.35 | |||
| 36 | PK |
16 | 0.67% | 13 | 0.68% | 1.23 | 4 | 0.35% | 0.25 | |||
| 37 | Cyber Player :) |
14 | 0.59% | 20 | 1.05% | 0.70 | 5 | 0.43% | 0.36 | |||
| 38 | Podviseu |
14 | 0.59% | 19 | 1.00% | 0.74 | 11 | 0.96% | 0.79 | |||
| 39 | NOOB |
14 | 0.59% | 5 | 0.26% | 2.80 | 8 | 0.70% | 0.57 | |||
| 40 | EBresha ;** |
13 | 0.55% | 46 | 2.42% | 0.28 | 4 | 0.35% | 0.31 | |||
| 41 | mati125 |
12 | 0.50% | 14 | 0.74% | 0.86 | 6 | 0.52% | 0.50 | |||
| 42 | Ori Zor El |
12 | 0.50% | 8 | 0.42% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.08 | |||
| 43 | Samuel Right |
11 | 0.46% | 13 | 0.68% | 0.85 | 7 | 0.61% | 0.64 | |||
| 44 | SuperSala |
11 | 0.46% | 8 | 0.42% | 1.38 | 7 | 0.61% | 0.64 | |||
| 45 | Cyber Player:) |
10 | 0.42% | 19 | 1.00% | 0.53 | 2 | 0.17% | 0.20 | |||
| 46 | Looking good is not a crime |
9 | 0.38% | 3 | 0.16% | 3.00 | 3 | 0.26% | 0.33 | |||
| 47 | Fullserver |
9 | 0.38% | 2 | 0.11% | 4.50 | 4 | 0.35% | 0.44 | |||
| 48 | Franz 998 |
9 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0.22 | |||
| 49 | Gagarin |
8 | 0.34% | 4 | 0.21% | 2.00 | 3 | 0.26% | 0.38 | |||
| 50 | Showeiky |
8 | 0.34% | 4 | 0.21% | 2.00 | 3 | 0.26% | 0.38 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5346 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5346 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
eXistenZ


| BWRK | TJ
| BWRK | Sharp
Shadow
d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje
Fulower99999
biel
iwan
vasi
miftarbrati95
GABRY
<Warrior> Player
Bishop
SP
Da ne vopros!!!
jebo ti pas mater
Ram
kufurcu
ebun
TechmediaComputer
Cyber Player :)
Podviseu
Ori Zor El
Looking good is not a crime
Showeiky