Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Shadow |
|
| Location: Kardzhali, Bulgaria | |
| Steam: Shadow | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 18:06:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 6d 12:31:06h |
| Average Ping:* | 66 ms (Latency: 33 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | $2000$ |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 2,821 | |
| Rank: | 48 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.55 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6922 (0.74*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2795 (0.1937*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 7.29 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.6% (46%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,447 (373*) | |
| Kills: | 5,178 (1,926*) | |
| Deaths: | 7,481 (2,599*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 44 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Shadow's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (18) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 572 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 373 times | 373 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 263 times | 263 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 107 times | 214 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 38 times | 114 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 26 times | 104 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 8 times | 40 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 8 | Drop the Bomb | 3 times | -6 |
| 9 | Spawn with the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 10 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 11 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 12 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 875 | 45.43% | 133 | 35.66% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 416 | 21.60% | 108 | 28.95% | 0.26 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 175 | 9.09% | 60 | 16.09% | 0.34 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 171 | 8.88% | 23 | 6.17% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 104 | 5.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 49 | 2.54% | 16 | 4.29% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 38 | 1.97% | 8 | 2.14% | 0.21 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 27 | 1.40% | 11 | 2.95% | 0.41 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 21 | 1.09% | 6 | 1.61% | 0.29 | |||
| 10 | 1.40 | 20 | 1.04% | 3 | 0.80% | 0.15 | |||
| 11 | 0.80 | 13 | 0.67% | 2 | 0.54% | 0.15 | |||
| 12 | 1.25 | 6 | 0.31% | 3 | 0.80% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.70 | 3 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 9,167 | 5,438 | 969,048 | 1,227 | 4,989 | 5.5681 | 59.3% | 178.2 | 1.8 | |
| 2 | 16,267 | 5,705 | 258,296 | 555 | 1,876 | 1.9562 | 35.1% | 45.3 | 8.7 | |
| 3 | 17,747 | 4,657 | 130,269 | 367 | 1,039 | 2.6106 | 26.2% | 28.0 | 17.1 | |
| 4 | 7,998 | 13,037 | 269,609 | 0 | 857 | 1.3845 | 163.0% | 20.7 | 9.3 | |
| 5 | 5,461 | 1,145 | 95,685 | 85 | 562 | 0.7795 | 21.0% | 83.6 | 9.7 | |
| 6 | 5,802 | 1,902 | 50,366 | 121 | 422 | 3.1029 | 32.8% | 26.5 | 13.7 | |
| 7 | 3,860 | 907 | 23,085 | 45 | 187 | 2.2000 | 23.5% | 25.5 | 20.6 | |
| 8 | 873 | 424 | 14,946 | 18 | 128 | 1.9394 | 48.6% | 35.3 | 6.8 | |
| 9 | 2,873 | 502 | 17,153 | 50 | 128 | 1.4713 | 17.5% | 34.2 | 22.4 | |
| 10 | 1,881 | 511 | 8,663 | 19 | 70 | 1.2963 | 27.2% | 17.0 | 26.9 | |
| 11 | 1,440 | 266 | 6,847 | 14 | 55 | 2.5000 | 18.5% | 25.7 | 26.2 | |
| 12 | 271 | 80 | 3,837 | 2 | 32 | 32.0000 | 29.5% | 48.0 | 8.5 | |
| 13 | 671 | 130 | 2,007 | 4 | 13 | 0.8667 | 19.4% | 15.4 | 51.6 | |
| 14 | 123 | 31 | 815 | 4 | 8 | 1.3333 | 25.2% | 26.3 | 15.4 | |
| 15 | 421 | 78 | 1,049 | 3 | 8 | 0.7273 | 18.5% | 13.4 | 52.6 | |
| 16 | 320 | 40 | 980 | 2 | 8 | 1.0000 | 12.5% | 24.5 | 40.0 | |
| 17 | 387 | 52 | 861 | 4 | 7 | 1.0000 | 13.4% | 16.6 | 55.3 | |
| 18 | 28 | 17 | 1,052 | 0 | 6 | 1.0000 | 60.7% | 61.9 | 4.7 | |
| 19 | 177 | 36 | 838 | 1 | 6 | 2.0000 | 20.3% | 23.3 | 29.5 | |
| 20 | 47 | 14 | 418 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 29.8% | 29.9 | 23.5 | |
| 21 | 4 | 3 | 113 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 75.0% | 37.7 | 4.0 | |
| 22 | 23 | 6 | 105 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 26.1% | 17.5 | 23.0 | |
| 23 | 23 | 7 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.4% | 20.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 5,705 | 41.0% | 37.7% | 21.3% | |
| 2 | 5,435 | 41.3% | 44.7% | 13.9% | |
| 3 | 4,657 | 43.3% | 35.9% | 20.8% | |
| 4 | 1,902 | 42.7% | 35.6% | 21.7% | |
| 5 | 907 | 42.8% | 35.9% | 21.3% | |
| 6 | 586 | 29.9% | 53.1% | 17.1% | |
| 7 | 511 | 45.2% | 34.4% | 20.4% | |
| 8 | 502 | 43.6% | 32.9% | 23.5% | |
| 9 | 424 | 41.7% | 36.3% | 21.9% | |
| 10 | 266 | 44.4% | 32.3% | 23.3% | |
| 11 | 130 | 44.6% | 34.6% | 20.8% | |
| 12 | 80 | 48.8% | 30.0% | 21.3% | |
| 13 | 78 | 29.5% | 47.4% | 23.1% | |
| 14 | 52 | 36.5% | 36.5% | 26.9% | |
| 15 | 40 | 50.0% | 27.5% | 22.5% | |
| 16 | 36 | 38.9% | 36.1% | 25.0% | |
| 17 | 31 | 29.0% | 45.2% | 25.8% | |
| 18 | 17 | 52.9% | 17.6% | 29.4% | |
| 19 | 14 | 35.7% | 50.0% | 14.3% | |
| 20 | 12 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 16.7% | |
| 21 | 7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | |
| 22 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 23 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust_b | 36 | 1.87% | 11 | 0.42% | 3.27 | 5 | 1.34% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | aim_map2 | 4 | 0.21% | 2 | 0.08% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_a | 49 | 2.54% | 25 | 0.96% | 1.96 | 5 | 1.34% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_china | 5 | 0.26% | 3 | 0.12% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.27% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | css_dust2_remake | 15 | 0.78% | 11 | 0.42% | 1.36 | 2 | 0.54% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | css_inferno2x2 | 20 | 1.04% | 15 | 0.58% | 1.33 | 8 | 2.14% | 0.40 | |||
| 7 | awp_zigzag | 38 | 1.97% | 30 | 1.15% | 1.27 | 10 | 2.68% | 0.26 | |||
| 8 | aim_map | 60 | 3.12% | 55 | 2.12% | 1.09 | 14 | 3.75% | 0.23 | |||
| 9 | awp_map | 92 | 4.78% | 89 | 3.42% | 1.03 | 12 | 3.22% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | aim_ak-colt | 151 | 7.84% | 149 | 5.73% | 1.01 | 21 | 5.63% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2_cz | 35 | 1.82% | 35 | 1.35% | 1.00 | 5 | 1.34% | 0.14 | |||
| 12 | fy_poolday_cz | 4 | 0.21% | 4 | 0.15% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | mini_dust2 | 1 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.04% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | fy_pool_day_hd | 36 | 1.87% | 37 | 1.42% | 0.97 | 10 | 2.68% | 0.28 | |||
| 15 | fy_pool_day3 | 26 | 1.35% | 29 | 1.12% | 0.90 | 3 | 0.80% | 0.12 | |||
| 16 | aim_aka_rambo | 31 | 1.61% | 35 | 1.35% | 0.89 | 5 | 1.34% | 0.16 | |||
| 17 | fy_snow_orange | 179 | 9.29% | 215 | 8.27% | 0.83 | 33 | 8.85% | 0.18 | |||
| 18 | awp_city | 75 | 3.89% | 91 | 3.50% | 0.82 | 16 | 4.29% | 0.21 | |||
| 19 | aim_aztec | 77 | 4.00% | 98 | 3.77% | 0.79 | 22 | 5.90% | 0.29 | |||
| 20 | awp_bycastor | 36 | 1.87% | 46 | 1.77% | 0.78 | 8 | 2.14% | 0.22 | |||
| 21 | cs_deagle5 | 45 | 2.34% | 59 | 2.27% | 0.76 | 12 | 3.22% | 0.27 | |||
| 22 | $2000$ | 37 | 1.92% | 51 | 1.96% | 0.73 | 5 | 1.34% | 0.14 | |||
| 23 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 16 | 0.83% | 22 | 0.85% | 0.73 | 5 | 1.34% | 0.31 | |||
| 24 | fy_iceworld_cso | 41 | 2.13% | 57 | 2.19% | 0.72 | 6 | 1.61% | 0.15 | |||
| 25 | de_dust2_unlimited | 5 | 0.26% | 7 | 0.27% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | awp_india | 89 | 4.62% | 128 | 4.92% | 0.70 | 16 | 4.29% | 0.18 | |||
| 27 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 38 | 1.97% | 54 | 2.08% | 0.70 | 8 | 2.14% | 0.21 | |||
| 28 | fy_iceworld_real | 40 | 2.08% | 58 | 2.23% | 0.69 | 6 | 1.61% | 0.15 | |||
| 29 | fy_iceworld2k | 22 | 1.14% | 32 | 1.23% | 0.69 | 6 | 1.61% | 0.27 | |||
| 30 | fy_wintercz | 53 | 2.75% | 78 | 3.00% | 0.68 | 8 | 2.14% | 0.15 | |||
| 31 | de_dust2_india | 38 | 1.97% | 56 | 2.15% | 0.68 | 6 | 1.61% | 0.16 | |||
| 32 | css_dust2x2_go | 34 | 1.77% | 50 | 1.92% | 0.68 | 5 | 1.34% | 0.15 | |||
| 33 | de_dust2x2 | 26 | 1.35% | 38 | 1.46% | 0.68 | 10 | 2.68% | 0.38 | |||
| 34 | de_fallout_2x2 | 33 | 1.71% | 50 | 1.92% | 0.66 | 5 | 1.34% | 0.15 | |||
| 35 | de_winterdust2 | 12 | 0.62% | 19 | 0.73% | 0.63 | 1 | 0.27% | 0.08 | |||
| 36 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 99 | 5.14% | 161 | 6.19% | 0.61 | 21 | 5.63% | 0.21 | |||
| 37 | de_aztec2x2 | 45 | 2.34% | 77 | 2.96% | 0.58 | 11 | 2.95% | 0.24 | |||
| 38 | aim_headshot | 25 | 1.30% | 43 | 1.65% | 0.58 | 3 | 0.80% | 0.12 | |||
| 39 | fy_iceworld_hd | 22 | 1.14% | 39 | 1.50% | 0.56 | 4 | 1.07% | 0.18 | |||
| 40 | css_mirage2x2_go | 11 | 0.57% | 20 | 0.77% | 0.55 | 2 | 0.54% | 0.18 | |||
| 41 | fy_buzzkill | 46 | 2.39% | 85 | 3.27% | 0.54 | 11 | 2.95% | 0.24 | |||
| 42 | de_dust2_long | 10 | 0.52% | 19 | 0.73% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 11 | 0.57% | 21 | 0.81% | 0.52 | 5 | 1.34% | 0.45 | |||
| 44 | de_csr_2x2 | 1 | 0.05% | 2 | 0.08% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | css_cache2x2 | 17 | 0.88% | 36 | 1.39% | 0.47 | 4 | 1.07% | 0.24 | |||
| 46 | fy_pool_day | 37 | 1.92% | 81 | 3.12% | 0.46 | 12 | 3.22% | 0.32 | |||
| 47 | scoutzknivez | 13 | 0.67% | 29 | 1.12% | 0.45 | 1 | 0.27% | 0.08 | |||
| 48 | fy_pool_day2 | 24 | 1.25% | 57 | 2.19% | 0.42 | 2 | 0.54% | 0.08 | |||
| 49 | de_dust2_3x3 | 15 | 0.78% | 36 | 1.39% | 0.42 | 5 | 1.34% | 0.33 | |||
| 50 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 8 | 0.42% | 20 | 0.77% | 0.40 | 2 | 0.54% | 0.25 | |||
| 51 | fy_iceworld_cz | 9 | 0.47% | 23 | 0.88% | 0.39 | 3 | 0.80% | 0.33 | |||
| 52 | de_dust2 | 22 | 1.14% | 62 | 2.39% | 0.35 | 5 | 1.34% | 0.23 | |||
| 53 | css_dust2_go | 5 | 0.26% | 15 | 0.58% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.27% | 0.20 | |||
| 54 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 1 | 0.05% | 3 | 0.12% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 3 | 0.16% | 11 | 0.42% | 0.27 | 1 | 0.27% | 0.33 | |||
| 56 | de_dust2_1337 | 3 | 0.16% | 15 | 0.58% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | csg_dust2 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.15% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 1,926 | 100.00% | 2,599 | 0.7411 | 373 | 100.00% | 0.1937 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Bishop |
117 | 6.07% | 115 | 4.42% | 1.02 | 33 | 9.35% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | gymy |
111 | 5.76% | 150 | 5.77% | 0.74 | 22 | 6.23% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | T@CHE 1 |
99 | 5.14% | 118 | 4.54% | 0.84 | 20 | 5.67% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | eXistenZ |
95 | 4.93% | 129 | 4.96% | 0.74 | 23 | 6.52% | 0.24 | |||
| 5 | Fulower99999 |
95 | 4.93% | 104 | 4.00% | 0.91 | 14 | 3.97% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | kukuruzka |
77 | 4.00% | 68 | 2.62% | 1.13 | 19 | 5.38% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | *BEEP BEEP*Pro |
74 | 3.84% | 106 | 4.08% | 0.70 | 6 | 1.70% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | | BWRK | LuLL |
73 | 3.79% | 75 | 2.89% | 0.97 | 11 | 3.12% | 0.15 | |||
| 9 | АхаллайМахалай |
71 | 3.69% | 77 | 2.96% | 0.92 | 13 | 3.68% | 0.18 | |||
| 10 | vasi |
69 | 3.58% | 52 | 2.00% | 1.33 | 17 | 4.82% | 0.25 | |||
| 11 | SP |
68 | 3.53% | 130 | 5.00% | 0.52 | 16 | 4.53% | 0.24 | |||
| 12 | Fullserver |
54 | 2.80% | 49 | 1.89% | 1.10 | 11 | 3.12% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | Da ne vopros!!! |
53 | 2.75% | 62 | 2.39% | 0.85 | 9 | 2.55% | 0.17 | |||
| 14 | d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje |
49 | 2.54% | 144 | 5.54% | 0.34 | 8 | 2.27% | 0.16 | |||
| 15 | | BWRK | TJ |
45 | 2.34% | 99 | 3.81% | 0.45 | 9 | 2.55% | 0.20 | |||
| 16 | | BWRK | Sharp |
39 | 2.02% | 48 | 1.85% | 0.81 | 7 | 1.98% | 0.18 | |||
| 17 | ZUMBA ZUMBAA___>>> |
39 | 2.02% | 46 | 1.77% | 0.85 | 10 | 2.83% | 0.26 | |||
| 18 | biel |
38 | 1.97% | 36 | 1.39% | 1.06 | 7 | 1.98% | 0.18 | |||
| 19 | GABRY |
36 | 1.87% | 41 | 1.58% | 0.88 | 4 | 1.13% | 0.11 | |||
| 20 | ZACK |
30 | 1.56% | 27 | 1.04% | 1.11 | 7 | 1.98% | 0.23 | |||
| 21 | kvacka |
25 | 1.30% | 39 | 1.50% | 0.64 | 2 | 0.57% | 0.08 | |||
| 22 | Yuu |
25 | 1.30% | 37 | 1.42% | 0.68 | 3 | 0.85% | 0.12 | |||
| 23 | ZZZ |
24 | 1.25% | 18 | 0.69% | 1.33 | 3 | 0.85% | 0.13 | |||
| 24 | Dark-Lord |
19 | 0.99% | 33 | 1.27% | 0.58 | 1 | 0.28% | 0.05 | |||
| 25 | burak_1910 |
19 | 0.99% | 20 | 0.77% | 0.95 | 7 | 1.98% | 0.37 | |||
| 26 | Wilko |
17 | 0.88% | 23 | 0.88% | 0.74 | 3 | 0.85% | 0.18 | |||
| 27 | eldad |
16 | 0.83% | 15 | 0.58% | 1.07 | 1 | 0.28% | 0.06 | |||
| 28 | HAMAS |
16 | 0.83% | 10 | 0.38% | 1.60 | 3 | 0.85% | 0.19 | |||
| 29 | Cyber Player :) |
15 | 0.78% | 39 | 1.50% | 0.38 | 2 | 0.57% | 0.13 | |||
| 30 | LUUUUUUUUK |
15 | 0.78% | 33 | 1.27% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | mecanic |
15 | 0.78% | 13 | 0.50% | 1.15 | 4 | 1.13% | 0.27 | |||
| 32 | BUGAGGA |
13 | 0.67% | 16 | 0.62% | 0.81 | 4 | 1.13% | 0.31 | |||
| 33 | celestil |
13 | 0.67% | 11 | 0.42% | 1.18 | 3 | 0.85% | 0.23 | |||
| 34 | BUGIMAN |
13 | 0.67% | 10 | 0.38% | 1.30 | 5 | 1.42% | 0.38 | |||
| 35 | Kristiko |
13 | 0.67% | 5 | 0.19% | 2.60 | 1 | 0.28% | 0.08 | |||
| 36 | mcacmlx |
12 | 0.62% | 33 | 1.27% | 0.36 | 1 | 0.28% | 0.08 | |||
| 37 | myrc |
12 | 0.62% | 23 | 0.88% | 0.52 | 2 | 0.57% | 0.17 | |||
| 38 | iwan |
12 | 0.62% | 15 | 0.58% | 0.80 | 4 | 1.13% | 0.33 | |||
| 39 | AIEDAF |
11 | 0.57% | 30 | 1.15% | 0.37 | 2 | 0.57% | 0.18 | |||
| 40 | IIaX@Pb_Tp4xApb |
10 | 0.52% | 22 | 0.85% | 0.45 | 1 | 0.28% | 0.10 | |||
| 41 | shaKOOr rahman |
10 | 0.52% | 22 | 0.85% | 0.45 | 2 | 0.57% | 0.20 | |||
| 42 | Bemepok |
10 | 0.52% | 12 | 0.46% | 0.83 | 3 | 0.85% | 0.30 | |||
| 43 | ebun |
10 | 0.52% | 8 | 0.31% | 1.25 | 3 | 0.85% | 0.30 | |||
| 44 | DE CES BURAAAZ___>>> |
10 | 0.52% | 8 | 0.31% | 1.25 | 3 | 0.85% | 0.30 | |||
| 45 | Idial Jo |
9 | 0.47% | 16 | 0.62% | 0.56 | 1 | 0.28% | 0.11 | |||
| 46 | SuperSala |
9 | 0.47% | 15 | 0.58% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Samuel Right |
9 | 0.47% | 6 | 0.23% | 1.50 | 2 | 0.57% | 0.22 | |||
| 48 | Cyber Player |
8 | 0.42% | 22 | 0.85% | 0.36 | 1 | 0.28% | 0.13 | |||
| 49 | 3al Mot |
8 | 0.42% | 10 | 0.38% | 0.80 | 1 | 0.28% | 0.13 | |||
| 50 | Matkar |
8 | 0.42% | 8 | 0.31% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5638 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5638 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Shadow


Bishop
gymy
Fulower99999
kukuruzka
*BEEP BEEP*Pro
| BWRK | LuLL
АхаллайМахалай
SP
d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje
| BWRK | TJ
biel
GABRY
kvacka
Yuu
burak_1910
Wilko
HAMAS
Cyber Player :)
LUUUUUUUUK
iwan
AIEDAF
IIaX@Pb_Tp4xApb
shaKOOr rahman
3al Mot
Matkar