Player Information| Player Profile |
|
nzar.siaj21 |
|
| Location: Jerusalem, Israel | |
| Steam: nzar.siaj21 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 19:39:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:09:17h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | mini_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 2,864 | |
| Rank: | 326 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.37 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8504 (0.85*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1642 (0.1642*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.83 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.7% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 56 (56*) | |
| Kills: | 341 (341*) | |
| Deaths: | 401 (401*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
nzar.siaj21's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 59 (41%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 56 times | 56 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 39 times | 39 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 12 times | 24 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 5 times | 20 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 7 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 9 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 169 | 49.56% | 22 | 39.29% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 48 | 14.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 43 | 12.61% | 14 | 25.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 19 | 5.57% | 2 | 3.57% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 15 | 4.40% | 4 | 7.14% | 0.27 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 13 | 3.81% | 3 | 5.36% | 0.23 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 8 | 2.35% | 2 | 3.57% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 6 | 1.76% | 1 | 1.79% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 5 | 1.47% | 3 | 5.36% | 0.60 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.88% | 1 | 1.79% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.88% | 2 | 3.57% | 0.67 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.88% | 2 | 3.57% | 0.67 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 846 | 354 | 50,767 | 54 | 305 | 2.8241 | 41.8% | 143.4 | 2.8 | |
| 2 | 1,081 | 597 | 14,490 | 0 | 75 | 1.5957 | 55.2% | 24.3 | 14.4 | |
| 3 | 2,442 | 258 | 7,989 | 19 | 59 | 0.8310 | 10.6% | 31.0 | 41.4 | |
| 4 | 594 | 113 | 4,329 | 9 | 26 | 0.5909 | 19.0% | 38.3 | 22.8 | |
| 5 | 234 | 100 | 3,225 | 2 | 24 | 1.0000 | 42.7% | 32.3 | 9.8 | |
| 6 | 404 | 80 | 1,895 | 3 | 17 | 1.7000 | 19.8% | 23.7 | 23.8 | |
| 7 | 1,001 | 172 | 2,208 | 5 | 14 | 0.7778 | 17.2% | 12.8 | 71.5 | |
| 8 | 904 | 31 | 2,085 | 2 | 8 | 0.3200 | 3.4% | 67.3 | 113.0 | |
| 9 | 357 | 62 | 1,106 | 3 | 7 | 0.7778 | 17.4% | 17.8 | 51.0 | |
| 10 | 168 | 28 | 662 | 4 | 6 | 3.0000 | 16.7% | 23.6 | 28.0 | |
| 11 | 132 | 38 | 913 | 2 | 6 | 2.0000 | 28.8% | 24.0 | 22.0 | |
| 12 | 208 | 39 | 915 | 2 | 5 | 0.8333 | 18.8% | 23.5 | 41.6 | |
| 13 | 60 | 9 | 334 | 1 | 3 | 0.7500 | 15.0% | 37.1 | 20.0 | |
| 14 | 472 | 35 | 650 | 2 | 3 | 0.2308 | 7.4% | 18.6 | 157.3 | |
| 15 | 99 | 14 | 258 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 14.1% | 18.4 | 49.5 | |
| 16 | 61 | 7 | 108 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.5% | 15.4 | 61.0 | |
| 17 | 75 | 18 | 220 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 24.0% | 12.2 | 75.0 | |
| 18 | 244 | 7 | 165 | 0 | 1 | 0.1667 | 2.9% | 23.6 | 244.0 | |
| 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 21 | 19 | 3 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.8% | 20.0 | 0.0 | |
| 22 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 354 | 48.9% | 38.1% | 13.0% | |
| 2 | 258 | 42.6% | 35.3% | 22.1% | |
| 3 | 172 | 46.5% | 37.8% | 15.7% | |
| 4 | 113 | 51.3% | 21.2% | 27.4% | |
| 5 | 100 | 38.0% | 35.0% | 27.0% | |
| 6 | 80 | 38.8% | 27.5% | 33.8% | |
| 7 | 62 | 50.0% | 35.5% | 14.5% | |
| 8 | 39 | 43.6% | 30.8% | 25.6% | |
| 9 | 38 | 44.7% | 23.7% | 31.6% | |
| 10 | 35 | 31.4% | 48.6% | 20.0% | |
| 11 | 28 | 35.7% | 50.0% | 14.3% | |
| 12 | 25 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 13 | 18 | 55.6% | 16.7% | 27.8% | |
| 14 | 14 | 35.7% | 50.0% | 14.3% | |
| 15 | 9 | 44.4% | 33.3% | 22.2% | |
| 16 | 7 | 57.1% | 0.0% | 42.9% | |
| 17 | 7 | 57.1% | 28.6% | 14.3% | |
| 18 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust_a | 20 | 5.87% | 10 | 2.49% | 2.00 | 3 | 5.36% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_3x3 | 47 | 13.78% | 38 | 9.48% | 1.24 | 10 | 17.86% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 15 | 4.40% | 14 | 3.49% | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | mini_dust2 | 96 | 28.15% | 104 | 25.94% | 0.92 | 16 | 28.57% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | css_nuke2x2 | 34 | 9.97% | 38 | 9.48% | 0.89 | 4 | 7.14% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | de_aztec2x2 | 20 | 5.87% | 24 | 5.99% | 0.83 | 4 | 7.14% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | css_dust2x2_go | 24 | 7.04% | 30 | 7.48% | 0.80 | 2 | 3.57% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | de_dust_b | 8 | 2.35% | 11 | 2.74% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2x2 | 38 | 11.14% | 54 | 13.47% | 0.70 | 9 | 16.07% | 0.24 | |||
| 10 | de_csr_2x2 | 30 | 8.80% | 49 | 12.22% | 0.61 | 7 | 12.50% | 0.23 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 8 | 2.35% | 18 | 4.49% | 0.44 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.13 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2_unlimited | 1 | 0.29% | 11 | 2.74% | 0.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 341 | 100.00% | 401 | 0.8504 | 56 | 100.00% | 0.1642 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | NoObY|BaByK!LLeR |
28 | 8.21% | 23 | 5.74% | 1.22 | 4 | 10.81% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | PsychOz |
17 | 4.99% | 33 | 8.23% | 0.52 | 3 | 8.11% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | Ominous |
15 | 4.40% | 22 | 5.49% | 0.68 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | XhUnTeR90 |
14 | 4.11% | 7 | 1.75% | 2.00 | 3 | 8.11% | 0.21 | |||
| 5 | Yellow Bongo |
14 | 4.11% | 2 | 0.50% | 7.00 | 4 | 10.81% | 0.29 | |||
| 6 | Wurd |
13 | 3.81% | 9 | 2.24% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Enigma ~Nsnd |
10 | 2.93% | 6 | 1.50% | 1.67 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | POLITE MOOSE |
9 | 2.64% | 10 | 2.49% | 0.90 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.22 | |||
| 9 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
9 | 2.64% | 9 | 2.24% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | Noobz |
9 | 2.64% | 7 | 1.75% | 1.29 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.11 | |||
| 11 | Leer |
9 | 2.64% | 7 | 1.75% | 1.29 | 3 | 8.11% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | putin |
9 | 2.64% | 1 | 0.25% | 9.00 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.22 | |||
| 13 | Simeon |
8 | 2.35% | 10 | 2.49% | 0.80 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.13 | |||
| 14 | Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^ |
8 | 2.35% | 8 | 2.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | quiche |
7 | 2.05% | 9 | 2.24% | 0.78 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.14 | |||
| 16 | Dayum Son |
6 | 1.76% | 21 | 5.24% | 0.29 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.33 | |||
| 17 | Mammut |
6 | 1.76% | 14 | 3.49% | 0.43 | 3 | 8.11% | 0.50 | |||
| 18 | [B]lekot[A] |
6 | 1.76% | 7 | 1.75% | 0.86 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.17 | |||
| 19 | Svenson |
6 | 1.76% | 6 | 1.50% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | totòriina |
6 | 1.76% | 5 | 1.25% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Noobsky |
6 | 1.76% | 4 | 1.00% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Moty |
5 | 1.47% | 4 | 1.00% | 1.25 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.40 | |||
| 23 | say my name |
5 | 1.47% | 2 | 0.50% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | ==DeagleMayCry== |
5 | 1.47% | 1 | 0.25% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | spooner_slavka |
5 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2731 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2731 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
nzar.siaj21


NoObY|BaByK!LLeR
PsychOz
Ominous
Yellow Bongo
Wurd
Enigma ~Nsnd
POLITE MOOSE
putin
Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^
Mammut
[B]lekot[A]
totòriina
Moty