Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Karp |
|
| Location: Belarus | |
| Steam: Karp | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 13:08:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 07:01:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 52 ms (Latency: 26 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 2,106 | |
| Rank: | 66 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.65 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0614 (1.06*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4306 (0.4140*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.08 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.2% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 521 (77*) | |
| Kills: | 1,210 (186*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,140 (175*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Karp's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 190 (5%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 77 times | 77 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 26 times | 26 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 13 times | 26 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 75 | 40.32% | 32 | 41.56% | 0.43 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 56 | 30.11% | 28 | 36.36% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 24 | 12.90% | 9 | 11.69% | 0.38 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 21 | 11.29% | 1 | 1.30% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | 1.60 | 3 | 1.61% | 2 | 2.60% | 0.67 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 3 | 1.61% | 2 | 2.60% | 0.67 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.61% | 3 | 3.90% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,881 | 1,852 | 68,582 | 264 | 545 | 3.5390 | 31.5% | 37.0 | 10.8 | |
| 2 | 7,184 | 2,245 | 69,257 | 236 | 528 | 3.2393 | 31.3% | 30.8 | 13.6 | |
| 3 | 1,185 | 504 | 23,628 | 83 | 210 | 2.5000 | 42.5% | 46.9 | 5.6 | |
| 4 | 273 | 194 | 24,998 | 13 | 171 | 4.7500 | 71.1% | 128.9 | 1.6 | |
| 5 | 159 | 49 | 1,706 | 7 | 12 | 4.0000 | 30.8% | 34.8 | 13.3 | |
| 6 | 195 | 20 | 1,714 | 3 | 10 | 0.6250 | 10.3% | 85.7 | 19.5 | |
| 7 | 16 | 9 | 1,242 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 56.3% | 138.0 | 2.7 | |
| 8 | 108 | 29 | 998 | 3 | 6 | 3.0000 | 26.9% | 34.4 | 18.0 | |
| 9 | 36 | 47 | 1,105 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 130.6% | 23.5 | 7.2 | |
| 10 | 9 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 12.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,235 | 40.9% | 44.3% | 14.9% | |
| 2 | 1,852 | 39.8% | 42.3% | 17.8% | |
| 3 | 504 | 38.9% | 44.4% | 16.7% | |
| 4 | 194 | 45.9% | 40.2% | 13.9% | |
| 5 | 49 | 40.8% | 34.7% | 24.5% | |
| 6 | 29 | 34.5% | 44.8% | 20.7% | |
| 7 | 12 | 25.0% | 66.7% | 8.3% | |
| 8 | 9 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% | |
| 9 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 186 | 100.00% | 175 | 100.00% | 1.06 | 77 | 100.00% | 0.41 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- | 186 | 100.00% | 175 | 1.0629 | 77 | 100.00% | 0.4140 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | DEADMAN |
19 | 10.22% | 9 | 5.14% | 2.11 | 8 | 15.69% | 0.42 | |||
| 2 | Squers |
19 | 10.22% | 9 | 5.14% | 2.11 | 6 | 11.76% | 0.32 | |||
| 3 | Metralleta |
12 | 6.45% | 3 | 1.71% | 4.00 | 5 | 9.80% | 0.42 | |||
| 4 | florin c |
10 | 5.38% | 10 | 5.71% | 1.00 | 4 | 7.84% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | YAVRIK |
10 | 5.38% | 9 | 5.14% | 1.11 | 6 | 11.76% | 0.60 | |||
| 6 | [GC] [B]KoHTpE |
10 | 5.38% | 2 | 1.14% | 5.00 | 5 | 9.80% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | TOOL |
9 | 4.84% | 5 | 2.86% | 1.80 | 4 | 7.84% | 0.44 | |||
| 8 | easy |
8 | 4.30% | 13 | 7.43% | 0.62 | 5 | 9.80% | 0.63 | |||
| 9 | ^** Game_Over_LV ** |
7 | 3.76% | 13 | 7.43% | 0.54 | 2 | 3.92% | 0.29 | |||
| 10 | kapeke |
5 | 2.69% | 9 | 5.14% | 0.56 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.20 | |||
| 11 | so nice. |
5 | 2.69% | 8 | 4.57% | 0.63 | 4 | 7.84% | 0.80 | |||
| 12 | John |
5 | 2.69% | 2 | 1.14% | 2.50 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2561 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2561 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Karp


DEADMAN
Squers
Metralleta
florin c
YAVRIK
[GC] [B]KoHTpE
TOOL
kapeke
John