Player Information| Player Profile |
|
АхаллайМахалай |
|
| Location: Yegor'yevsk, Russia | |
| Steam: АхаллайМахалай | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 7th, 2026 @ 19:20:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 14:21:19h |
| Average Ping:* | 59 ms (Latency: 30 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | mini_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
84% |
| Points: | 3,110 | |
| Rank: | 35 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.13 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0455 (1.10*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3061 (0.3035*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.90 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.8% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 795 (438*) | |
| Kills: | 2,597 (1,443*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,484 (1,314*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
АхаллайМахалай's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 153 (39%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 438 times | 438 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 156 times | 156 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 89 times | 178 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 36 times | 108 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 29 times | 116 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 12 times | 60 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 6 times | 36 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
| 10 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 12 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 831 | 57.59% | 354 | 80.82% | 0.43 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 272 | 18.85% | 31 | 7.08% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 147 | 10.19% | 23 | 5.25% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 102 | 7.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 41 | 2.84% | 12 | 2.74% | 0.29 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 2.08% | 12 | 2.74% | 0.40 | |||
| 7 | 0.80 | 15 | 1.04% | 5 | 1.14% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 5 | 0.35% | 1 | 0.23% | 0.20 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 63,696 | 12,649 | 417,585 | 1,402 | 3,209 | 3.4248 | 19.9% | 33.0 | 19.8 | |
| 2 | 1,757 | 947 | 132,254 | 120 | 783 | 6.9292 | 53.9% | 139.7 | 2.2 | |
| 3 | 3,862 | 1,218 | 96,347 | 75 | 620 | 1.0526 | 31.5% | 79.1 | 6.2 | |
| 4 | 3,949 | 6,285 | 120,669 | 0 | 415 | 3.3200 | 159.2% | 19.2 | 9.5 | |
| 5 | 3,790 | 918 | 22,190 | 63 | 167 | 4.5135 | 24.2% | 24.2 | 22.7 | |
| 6 | 1,940 | 557 | 22,742 | 51 | 150 | 2.1127 | 28.7% | 40.8 | 12.9 | |
| 7 | 1,737 | 404 | 9,064 | 17 | 70 | 4.3750 | 23.3% | 22.4 | 24.8 | |
| 8 | 130 | 66 | 1,806 | 2 | 14 | 1.0769 | 50.8% | 27.4 | 9.3 | |
| 9 | 30 | 7 | 168 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 23.3% | 24.0 | 15.0 | |
| 10 | 15 | 6 | 117 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 19.5 | 15.0 | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 11.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 12,649 | 41.1% | 38.1% | 20.8% | |
| 2 | 947 | 50.5% | 34.0% | 15.5% | |
| 3 | 918 | 41.2% | 36.9% | 21.9% | |
| 4 | 562 | 32.4% | 47.0% | 20.6% | |
| 5 | 557 | 41.1% | 33.9% | 25.0% | |
| 6 | 404 | 43.1% | 26.5% | 30.4% | |
| 7 | 66 | 45.5% | 30.3% | 24.2% | |
| 8 | 7 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | |
| 9 | 6 | 83.3% | 16.7% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_cz | 3 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 59 | 4.09% | 29 | 2.21% | 2.03 | 26 | 5.94% | 0.44 | |||
| 3 | css_train2x2 | 12 | 0.83% | 6 | 0.46% | 2.00 | 5 | 1.14% | 0.42 | |||
| 4 | awp_zigzag | 17 | 1.18% | 9 | 0.68% | 1.89 | 2 | 0.46% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | css_mirage2x2_go | 91 | 6.31% | 53 | 4.03% | 1.72 | 35 | 7.99% | 0.38 | |||
| 6 | css_nuke2x2 | 24 | 1.66% | 15 | 1.14% | 1.60 | 11 | 2.51% | 0.46 | |||
| 7 | de_fallout_2x2 | 35 | 2.43% | 23 | 1.75% | 1.52 | 10 | 2.28% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | fy_wintercz | 102 | 7.07% | 70 | 5.33% | 1.46 | 33 | 7.53% | 0.32 | |||
| 9 | awp_city | 61 | 4.23% | 46 | 3.50% | 1.33 | 11 | 2.51% | 0.18 | |||
| 10 | aim_ak-colt | 41 | 2.84% | 33 | 2.51% | 1.24 | 14 | 3.20% | 0.34 | |||
| 11 | aim_map2 | 32 | 2.22% | 26 | 1.98% | 1.23 | 13 | 2.97% | 0.41 | |||
| 12 | css_dust2_go | 11 | 0.76% | 9 | 0.68% | 1.22 | 4 | 0.91% | 0.36 | |||
| 13 | awp_india | 103 | 7.14% | 86 | 6.54% | 1.20 | 19 | 4.34% | 0.18 | |||
| 14 | aim_aztec | 16 | 1.11% | 14 | 1.07% | 1.14 | 7 | 1.60% | 0.44 | |||
| 15 | fy_buzzkill | 45 | 3.12% | 40 | 3.04% | 1.13 | 18 | 4.11% | 0.40 | |||
| 16 | de_dust_a | 42 | 2.91% | 38 | 2.89% | 1.11 | 9 | 2.05% | 0.21 | |||
| 17 | fy_iceworld_cso | 43 | 2.98% | 39 | 2.97% | 1.10 | 13 | 2.97% | 0.30 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2_china | 32 | 2.22% | 29 | 2.21% | 1.10 | 12 | 2.74% | 0.38 | |||
| 19 | fy_pool_day3 | 14 | 0.97% | 13 | 0.99% | 1.08 | 5 | 1.14% | 0.36 | |||
| 20 | fy_pool_day | 138 | 9.56% | 129 | 9.82% | 1.07 | 43 | 9.82% | 0.31 | |||
| 21 | fy_iceworld2k | 96 | 6.65% | 91 | 6.93% | 1.05 | 27 | 6.16% | 0.28 | |||
| 22 | aim_map | 50 | 3.47% | 50 | 3.81% | 1.00 | 11 | 2.51% | 0.22 | |||
| 23 | de_winterdust2 | 40 | 2.77% | 40 | 3.04% | 1.00 | 14 | 3.20% | 0.35 | |||
| 24 | scoutzknivez | 7 | 0.49% | 7 | 0.53% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.68% | 0.43 | |||
| 25 | de_dust2 | 7 | 0.49% | 7 | 0.53% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.68% | 0.43 | |||
| 26 | fy_poolday_cz | 48 | 3.33% | 52 | 3.96% | 0.92 | 16 | 3.65% | 0.33 | |||
| 27 | mini_dust2 | 65 | 4.50% | 72 | 5.48% | 0.90 | 28 | 6.39% | 0.43 | |||
| 28 | de_dust2_unlimited | 9 | 0.62% | 10 | 0.76% | 0.90 | 3 | 0.68% | 0.33 | |||
| 29 | $2000$ | 50 | 3.47% | 57 | 4.34% | 0.88 | 14 | 3.20% | 0.28 | |||
| 30 | fy_snow_orange | 72 | 4.99% | 88 | 6.70% | 0.82 | 17 | 3.88% | 0.24 | |||
| 31 | awp_bycastor | 39 | 2.70% | 53 | 4.03% | 0.74 | 7 | 1.60% | 0.18 | |||
| 32 | fy_pool_day2 | 16 | 1.11% | 30 | 2.28% | 0.53 | 2 | 0.46% | 0.13 | |||
| 33 | de_dust2_long | 15 | 1.04% | 29 | 2.21% | 0.52 | 2 | 0.46% | 0.13 | |||
| 34 | awp_map | 8 | 0.55% | 17 | 1.29% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | cs_deagle5 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.08% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 36 | fy_iceworld_real | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.08% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 37 | fy_iceworld_hd | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.15% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 1,443 | 100.00% | 1,314 | 1.0982 | 438 | 100.00% | 0.3035 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | | BWRK | TJ |
116 | 8.04% | 74 | 5.63% | 1.57 | 34 | 8.15% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | | BWRK | Sharp |
111 | 7.69% | 43 | 3.27% | 2.58 | 38 | 9.11% | 0.34 | |||
| 3 | Shadow |
77 | 5.34% | 71 | 5.40% | 1.08 | 17 | 4.08% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | iwan |
76 | 5.27% | 58 | 4.41% | 1.31 | 25 | 6.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | Da ne vopros!!! |
75 | 5.20% | 40 | 3.04% | 1.88 | 21 | 5.04% | 0.28 | |||
| 6 | myrc |
67 | 4.64% | 71 | 5.40% | 0.94 | 25 | 6.00% | 0.37 | |||
| 7 | | BWRK | LuLL |
59 | 4.09% | 78 | 5.94% | 0.76 | 9 | 2.16% | 0.15 | |||
| 8 | T@CHE 1 |
58 | 4.02% | 35 | 2.66% | 1.66 | 19 | 4.56% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | Kristiko |
45 | 3.12% | 34 | 2.59% | 1.32 | 10 | 2.40% | 0.22 | |||
| 10 | SuperSala |
40 | 2.77% | 36 | 2.74% | 1.11 | 14 | 3.36% | 0.35 | |||
| 11 | Looking good is not a crime |
38 | 2.63% | 41 | 3.12% | 0.93 | 15 | 3.60% | 0.39 | |||
| 12 | mcacmlx |
38 | 2.63% | 29 | 2.21% | 1.31 | 10 | 2.40% | 0.26 | |||
| 13 | ZUMBA ZUMBAA___>>> |
38 | 2.63% | 24 | 1.83% | 1.58 | 9 | 2.16% | 0.24 | |||
| 14 | PK |
36 | 2.49% | 83 | 6.32% | 0.43 | 14 | 3.36% | 0.39 | |||
| 15 | BobeR |
35 | 2.43% | 39 | 2.97% | 0.90 | 8 | 1.92% | 0.23 | |||
| 16 | kukuruzka |
34 | 2.36% | 21 | 1.60% | 1.62 | 15 | 3.60% | 0.44 | |||
| 17 | burak_1910 |
30 | 2.08% | 23 | 1.75% | 1.30 | 4 | 0.96% | 0.13 | |||
| 18 | Cyber Player |
27 | 1.87% | 67 | 5.10% | 0.40 | 9 | 2.16% | 0.33 | |||
| 19 | IIaX@Pb_Tp4xApb |
25 | 1.73% | 17 | 1.29% | 1.47 | 9 | 2.16% | 0.36 | |||
| 20 | Bishop |
21 | 1.46% | 14 | 1.07% | 1.50 | 8 | 1.92% | 0.38 | |||
| 21 | PuiA |
20 | 1.39% | 26 | 1.98% | 0.77 | 9 | 2.16% | 0.45 | |||
| 22 | Yuu |
20 | 1.39% | 22 | 1.67% | 0.91 | 7 | 1.68% | 0.35 | |||
| 23 | mecanic |
20 | 1.39% | 13 | 0.99% | 1.54 | 6 | 1.44% | 0.30 | |||
| 24 | E320 |
18 | 1.25% | 27 | 2.05% | 0.67 | 3 | 0.72% | 0.17 | |||
| 25 | SP |
18 | 1.25% | 15 | 1.14% | 1.20 | 7 | 1.68% | 0.39 | |||
| 26 | kvacka |
18 | 1.25% | 11 | 0.84% | 1.64 | 7 | 1.68% | 0.39 | |||
| 27 | mcawp |
16 | 1.11% | 17 | 1.29% | 0.94 | 3 | 0.72% | 0.19 | |||
| 28 | Punisher |
16 | 1.11% | 7 | 0.53% | 2.29 | 5 | 1.20% | 0.31 | |||
| 29 | Podviseu |
15 | 1.04% | 22 | 1.67% | 0.68 | 8 | 1.92% | 0.53 | |||
| 30 | XRG |
15 | 1.04% | 6 | 0.46% | 2.50 | 5 | 1.20% | 0.33 | |||
| 31 | Fullserver |
14 | 0.97% | 15 | 1.14% | 0.93 | 3 | 0.72% | 0.21 | |||
| 32 | Nekita |
13 | 0.90% | 1 | 0.08% | 13.00 | 4 | 0.96% | 0.31 | |||
| 33 | PAZI A----------------- |
12 | 0.83% | 2 | 0.15% | 6.00 | 4 | 0.96% | 0.33 | |||
| 34 | GoldGamer |
11 | 0.76% | 13 | 0.99% | 0.85 | 4 | 0.96% | 0.36 | |||
| 35 | Fulower99999 |
10 | 0.69% | 13 | 0.99% | 0.77 | 3 | 0.72% | 0.30 | |||
| 36 | Matkar |
10 | 0.69% | 3 | 0.23% | 3.33 | 2 | 0.48% | 0.20 | |||
| 37 | LILIANA |
10 | 0.69% | 2 | 0.15% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.48% | 0.20 | |||
| 38 | Ram |
9 | 0.62% | 20 | 1.52% | 0.45 | 3 | 0.72% | 0.33 | |||
| 39 | kufurcu |
9 | 0.62% | 8 | 0.61% | 1.13 | 5 | 1.20% | 0.56 | |||
| 40 | Strike |
9 | 0.62% | 3 | 0.23% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0.11 | |||
| 41 | ebun |
8 | 0.55% | 3 | 0.23% | 2.67 | 3 | 0.72% | 0.38 | |||
| 42 | R |
7 | 0.49% | 2 | 0.15% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | LOK |
6 | 0.42% | 10 | 0.76% | 0.60 | 2 | 0.48% | 0.33 | |||
| 44 | Jamaal_93 |
6 | 0.42% | 5 | 0.38% | 1.20 | 2 | 0.48% | 0.33 | |||
| 45 | Bemepok |
5 | 0.35% | 9 | 0.68% | 0.56 | 2 | 0.48% | 0.40 | |||
| 46 | gymy |
5 | 0.35% | 4 | 0.30% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.24% | 0.20 | |||
| 47 | Jopy Player |
5 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 0.72% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4642 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4642 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
АхаллайМахалай


| BWRK | TJ
| BWRK | Sharp
Shadow
iwan
myrc
| BWRK | LuLL
Kristiko
SuperSala
Looking good is not a crime
PK
burak_1910
Cyber Player
Bishop
Yuu
SP
kvacka
Punisher
Podviseu
XRG
Fulower99999
Matkar
LILIANA
Ram
kufurcu
Strike
Jamaal_93
Jopy Player