Player Information| Player Profile |
|
zhopnaya_maz |
|
| Location: Kyiv, Ukraine | |
| Steam: zhopnaya_maz | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 04:10:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 11:03:19h |
| Average Ping:* | 47 ms (Latency: 24 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 2,157 | |
| Rank: | 375 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.94 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6692 (0.59*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2672 (0.2903*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.36 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.8% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 167 (81*) | |
| Kills: | 625 (279*) | |
| Deaths: | 934 (470*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 97 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
zhopnaya_maz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 75 (25%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 81 times | 81 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 38 times | 38 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 14 times | 28 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 98 | 35.13% | 33 | 40.74% | 0.34 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 63 | 22.58% | 10 | 12.35% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | 0.80 | 62 | 22.22% | 23 | 28.40% | 0.37 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 31 | 11.11% | 10 | 12.35% | 0.32 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 12 | 4.30% | 3 | 3.70% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 5 | 1.79% | 2 | 2.47% | 0.40 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 3 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.80 | 3 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 770 | 617 | 87,027 | 79 | 536 | 5.7634 | 80.1% | 141.0 | 1.4 | |
| 2 | 9,825 | 2,476 | 64,569 | 160 | 513 | 1.8791 | 25.2% | 26.1 | 19.2 | |
| 3 | 6,983 | 1,478 | 37,555 | 77 | 285 | 1.8874 | 21.2% | 25.4 | 24.5 | |
| 4 | 2,022 | 544 | 19,391 | 63 | 143 | 1.8333 | 26.9% | 35.6 | 14.1 | |
| 5 | 2,061 | 583 | 13,410 | 23 | 112 | 2.1132 | 28.3% | 23.0 | 18.4 | |
| 6 | 440 | 120 | 2,485 | 10 | 21 | 1.0500 | 27.3% | 20.7 | 21.0 | |
| 7 | 397 | 90 | 2,012 | 8 | 19 | 1.1875 | 22.7% | 22.4 | 20.9 | |
| 8 | 1,018 | 160 | 4,652 | 0 | 15 | 0.1136 | 15.7% | 29.1 | 67.9 | |
| 9 | 136 | 37 | 2,710 | 3 | 11 | 0.5000 | 27.2% | 73.2 | 12.4 | |
| 10 | 73 | 35 | 1,330 | 1 | 10 | 1.6667 | 47.9% | 38.0 | 7.3 | |
| 11 | 284 | 52 | 1,096 | 5 | 9 | 1.2857 | 18.3% | 21.1 | 31.6 | |
| 12 | 54 | 11 | 201 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 20.4% | 18.3 | 27.0 | |
| 13 | 6 | 4 | 126 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 31.5 | 6.0 | |
| 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,476 | 40.8% | 37.2% | 22.0% | |
| 2 | 1,478 | 37.8% | 37.5% | 24.8% | |
| 3 | 617 | 46.4% | 41.5% | 12.2% | |
| 4 | 583 | 44.9% | 29.0% | 26.1% | |
| 5 | 544 | 38.6% | 43.8% | 17.6% | |
| 6 | 120 | 33.3% | 44.2% | 22.5% | |
| 7 | 90 | 35.6% | 47.8% | 16.7% | |
| 8 | 52 | 32.7% | 46.2% | 21.2% | |
| 9 | 35 | 40.0% | 25.7% | 34.3% | |
| 10 | 23 | 30.4% | 56.5% | 13.0% | |
| 11 | 11 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 27.3% | |
| 12 | 4 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_iceworld2k | 8 | 2.87% | 4 | 0.85% | 2.00 | 3 | 3.70% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | fy_iceworld_hd | 72 | 25.81% | 73 | 15.53% | 0.99 | 15 | 18.52% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | fy_pool_day | 126 | 45.16% | 161 | 34.26% | 0.78 | 43 | 53.09% | 0.34 | |||
| 4 | fy_poolday_cz | 22 | 7.89% | 35 | 7.45% | 0.63 | 2 | 2.47% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | fy_pool_day3 | 24 | 8.60% | 42 | 8.94% | 0.57 | 11 | 13.58% | 0.46 | |||
| 6 | fy_pool_day2 | 27 | 9.68% | 58 | 12.34% | 0.47 | 7 | 8.64% | 0.26 | |||
| 7 | fy_iceworld_real | 0 | 0.00% | 97 | 20.64% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 279 | 100.00% | 470 | 0.5936 | 81 | 100.00% | 0.2903 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | lilo |
30 | 10.75% | 24 | 5.11% | 1.25 | 4 | 5.41% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | The Mad Player |
26 | 9.32% | 29 | 6.17% | 0.90 | 9 | 12.16% | 0.35 | |||
| 3 | Luigi Italiano |
25 | 8.96% | 25 | 5.32% | 1.00 | 6 | 8.11% | 0.24 | |||
| 4 | APELSINO |
24 | 8.60% | 20 | 4.26% | 1.20 | 6 | 8.11% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | [B]lekot[A] |
23 | 8.24% | 49 | 10.43% | 0.47 | 10 | 13.51% | 0.43 | |||
| 6 | kufurcu |
18 | 6.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 5 | 6.76% | 0.28 | |||
| 7 | NM156 |
14 | 5.02% | 13 | 2.77% | 1.08 | 5 | 6.76% | 0.36 | |||
| 8 | t6g |
10 | 3.58% | 22 | 4.68% | 0.45 | 2 | 2.70% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | IGBO | REPTOR |
10 | 3.58% | 12 | 2.55% | 0.83 | 2 | 2.70% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | DUMBO |
9 | 3.23% | 18 | 3.83% | 0.50 | 3 | 4.05% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | Janemba |
9 | 3.23% | 10 | 2.13% | 0.90 | 2 | 2.70% | 0.22 | |||
| 12 | PeWaJIa |
9 | 3.23% | 4 | 0.85% | 2.25 | 1 | 1.35% | 0.11 | |||
| 13 | Jackson |
7 | 2.51% | 13 | 2.77% | 0.54 | 4 | 5.41% | 0.57 | |||
| 14 | ikecalixto2014 |
7 | 2.51% | 8 | 1.70% | 0.88 | 1 | 1.35% | 0.14 | |||
| 15 | alex-spyr |
7 | 2.51% | 3 | 0.64% | 2.33 | 5 | 6.76% | 0.71 | |||
| 16 | Hun3tr^^ |
6 | 2.15% | 2 | 0.43% | 3.00 | 3 | 4.05% | 0.50 | |||
| 17 | WARRIOR SYX (OG) |
5 | 1.79% | 13 | 2.77% | 0.38 | 2 | 2.70% | 0.40 | |||
| 18 | 9 |
5 | 1.79% | 8 | 1.70% | 0.63 | 4 | 5.41% | 0.80 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2596 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2596 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
zhopnaya_maz


lilo
The Mad Player
Luigi Italiano
APELSINO
[B]lekot[A]
kufurcu
NM156
IGBO | REPTOR
DUMBO
Janemba
alex-spyr
9