Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Y0os |
|
| Location: Hoorn, Netherlands | |
| Steam: Y0os | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 16:34:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:03:09h |
| Average Ping:* | 24 ms (Latency: 12 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- |
| Favorite Map:* | scoutzknivez |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
87% |
| Points: | 1,968 | |
| Rank: | 123 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.67 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0991 (1.15*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2090 (0.1560*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 5.28 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.4% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 51 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 244 (141*) | |
| Deaths: | 222 (123*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Y0os's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 56 (44%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 22 times | 22 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 13 times | 13 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 11 times | 22 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 102 | 72.34% | 17 | 77.27% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 26 | 18.44% | 1 | 4.55% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 9 | 6.38% | 3 | 13.64% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 3 | 2.13% | 1 | 4.55% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,588 | 1,020 | 168,669 | 194 | 928 | 7.4240 | 64.2% | 165.4 | 1.7 | |
| 2 | 3,367 | 982 | 24,945 | 60 | 218 | 3.6333 | 29.2% | 25.4 | 15.4 | |
| 3 | 980 | 222 | 16,734 | 6 | 116 | 1.0450 | 22.7% | 75.4 | 8.4 | |
| 4 | 568 | 199 | 3,775 | 9 | 33 | 1.4348 | 35.0% | 19.0 | 17.2 | |
| 5 | 444 | 245 | 5,992 | 0 | 28 | 1.5556 | 55.2% | 24.5 | 15.9 | |
| 6 | 68 | 16 | 566 | 2 | 5 | 1.0000 | 23.5% | 35.4 | 13.6 | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 123 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 61.5 | 4.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,020 | 45.1% | 37.4% | 17.5% | |
| 2 | 982 | 40.7% | 31.6% | 27.7% | |
| 3 | 199 | 46.7% | 36.7% | 16.6% | |
| 4 | 66 | 33.3% | 53.0% | 13.6% | |
| 5 | 16 | 50.0% | 37.5% | 12.5% | |
| 6 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | awp_city | 7 | 4.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | fy_buzzkill | 15 | 10.64% | 9 | 7.32% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 9 | 6.38% | 6 | 4.88% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | scoutzknivez | 51 | 36.17% | 37 | 30.08% | 1.38 | 7 | 31.82% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | aim_ak-colt | 12 | 8.51% | 10 | 8.13% | 1.20 | 4 | 18.18% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | fy_snow | 14 | 9.93% | 12 | 9.76% | 1.17 | 3 | 13.64% | 0.21 | |||
| 7 | awp_india | 8 | 5.67% | 8 | 6.50% | 1.00 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | cs_deagle5 | 3 | 2.13% | 3 | 2.44% | 1.00 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | aim_aka_rambo | 1 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | aim_headshot | 5 | 3.55% | 6 | 4.88% | 0.83 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.40 | |||
| 11 | awp_bycastor | 5 | 3.55% | 8 | 6.50% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | fy_pool_day | 6 | 4.26% | 11 | 8.94% | 0.55 | 4 | 18.18% | 0.67 | |||
| 13 | fy_wintercz | 5 | 3.55% | 13 | 10.57% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- | 141 | 100.00% | 123 | 1.1463 | 22 | 100.00% | 0.1560 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | The Mechanic |
25 | 17.73% | 11 | 8.94% | 2.27 | 4 | 22.22% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | dani.dietrich76 |
15 | 10.64% | 12 | 9.76% | 1.25 | 3 | 16.67% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | OMAR OMAR |
14 | 9.93% | 7 | 5.69% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Kampffalke |
10 | 7.09% | 10 | 8.13% | 1.00 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | Rosckii |
10 | 7.09% | 5 | 4.07% | 2.00 | 3 | 16.67% | 0.30 | |||
| 6 | -=( PAPILLON)*)(*(GERMANY)=- |
8 | 5.67% | 17 | 13.82% | 0.47 | 3 | 16.67% | 0.38 | |||
| 7 | Gioboy |
8 | 5.67% | 12 | 9.76% | 0.67 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | ivas.ivaskevicius |
6 | 4.26% | 5 | 4.07% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | t6g |
5 | 3.55% | 13 | 10.57% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Peanut Comp |
5 | 3.55% | 4 | 3.25% | 1.25 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.20 | |||
| 11 | Hun3tr^^ |
5 | 3.55% | 1 | 0.81% | 5.00 | 2 | 11.11% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2311 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2311 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Y0os


The Mechanic
dani.dietrich76
OMAR OMAR
Kampffalke
Rosckii
Gioboy
ivas.ivaskevicius
t6g
Hun3tr^^