Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MOSHIE MOSHIE |
|
| Location: Dumont, United States | |
| Steam: MOSHIE MOSHIE | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 02:14:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 01:06:37h |
| Average Ping:* | 96 ms (Latency: 48 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 4,026 | |
| Rank: | 86 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.42 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2727 (1.29*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3182 (0.2966*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.72 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.5% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,629 (344*) | |
| Kills: | 8,261 (1,160*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,491 (897*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 23 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 82 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MOSHIE MOSHIE's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 739 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 344 times | 344 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 118 times | 118 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 67 times | 134 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 32 times | 96 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 22 times | 88 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 15 times | 75 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 7 times | 42 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 5 times | 35 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 3 times | 27 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 11 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 12 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 13 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
| 14 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 565 | 48.71% | 291 | 84.59% | 0.52 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 324 | 27.93% | 39 | 11.34% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 221 | 19.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 26 | 2.24% | 3 | 0.87% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 17 | 1.47% | 6 | 1.74% | 0.35 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.34% | 3 | 0.87% | 0.75 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 2 | 0.58% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 31,226 | 6,623 | 242,121 | 1,128 | 2,037 | 3.2855 | 21.2% | 36.6 | 15.3 | |
| 2 | 1,083 | 754 | 104,893 | 87 | 679 | 3.6310 | 69.6% | 139.1 | 1.6 | |
| 3 | 3,385 | 4,390 | 125,445 | 1 | 568 | 1.8562 | 129.7% | 28.6 | 6.0 | |
| 4 | 357 | 174 | 14,364 | 12 | 89 | 1.0854 | 48.7% | 82.6 | 4.0 | |
| 5 | 284 | 93 | 4,042 | 10 | 34 | 1.3600 | 32.7% | 43.5 | 8.4 | |
| 6 | 465 | 107 | 3,009 | 15 | 27 | 3.3750 | 23.0% | 28.1 | 17.2 | |
| 7 | 66 | 24 | 946 | 5 | 6 | 6.0000 | 36.4% | 39.4 | 11.0 | |
| 8 | 18 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.6% | 19.0 | 18.0 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 6,615 | 40.3% | 43.4% | 16.3% | |
| 2 | 751 | 51.1% | 36.6% | 12.3% | |
| 3 | 107 | 42.1% | 46.7% | 11.2% | |
| 4 | 93 | 46.2% | 37.6% | 16.1% | |
| 5 | 69 | 17.4% | 66.7% | 15.9% | |
| 6 | 24 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 16.7% | |
| 7 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_cache2x2 | 14 | 1.21% | 4 | 0.45% | 3.50 | 4 | 1.16% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_long | 105 | 9.05% | 56 | 6.24% | 1.88 | 16 | 4.65% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | css_dust2x2_go | 54 | 4.66% | 29 | 3.23% | 1.86 | 27 | 7.85% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2x2 | 174 | 15.00% | 94 | 10.48% | 1.85 | 46 | 13.37% | 0.26 | |||
| 5 | de_dust_a | 18 | 1.55% | 10 | 1.11% | 1.80 | 3 | 0.87% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | de_dust_b | 16 | 1.38% | 9 | 1.00% | 1.78 | 5 | 1.45% | 0.31 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_a | 117 | 10.09% | 66 | 7.36% | 1.77 | 31 | 9.01% | 0.26 | |||
| 8 | mini_dust2 | 126 | 10.86% | 73 | 8.14% | 1.73 | 24 | 6.98% | 0.19 | |||
| 9 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 45 | 3.88% | 26 | 2.90% | 1.73 | 8 | 2.33% | 0.18 | |||
| 10 | css_inferno2x2 | 115 | 9.91% | 76 | 8.47% | 1.51 | 39 | 11.34% | 0.34 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2_china | 6 | 0.52% | 4 | 0.45% | 1.50 | 2 | 0.58% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | css_dust2 | 21 | 1.81% | 17 | 1.90% | 1.24 | 10 | 2.91% | 0.48 | |||
| 13 | css_nuke2x2 | 57 | 4.91% | 47 | 5.24% | 1.21 | 23 | 6.69% | 0.40 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 90 | 7.76% | 80 | 8.92% | 1.13 | 28 | 8.14% | 0.31 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2_cz | 26 | 2.24% | 25 | 2.79% | 1.04 | 15 | 4.36% | 0.58 | |||
| 16 | de_dust2-fun | 10 | 0.86% | 10 | 1.11% | 1.00 | 8 | 2.33% | 0.80 | |||
| 17 | de_fallout_2x2 | 5 | 0.43% | 5 | 0.56% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.58% | 0.40 | |||
| 18 | css_train2x2 | 20 | 1.72% | 22 | 2.45% | 0.91 | 3 | 0.87% | 0.15 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2_india | 7 | 0.60% | 9 | 1.00% | 0.78 | 2 | 0.58% | 0.29 | |||
| 20 | de_aztec2x2 | 3 | 0.26% | 4 | 0.45% | 0.75 | 2 | 0.58% | 0.67 | |||
| 21 | de_dust2 | 13 | 1.12% | 20 | 2.23% | 0.65 | 3 | 0.87% | 0.23 | |||
| 22 | de_dust2_3x3 | 41 | 3.53% | 64 | 7.13% | 0.64 | 18 | 5.23% | 0.44 | |||
| 23 | css_mirage2x2_go | 10 | 0.86% | 16 | 1.78% | 0.63 | 3 | 0.87% | 0.30 | |||
| 24 | de_csr_2x2 | 26 | 2.24% | 46 | 5.13% | 0.57 | 5 | 1.45% | 0.19 | |||
| 25 | de_dust2_unlimited | 6 | 0.52% | 11 | 1.23% | 0.55 | 2 | 0.58% | 0.33 | |||
| 26 | css_dust2_go | 31 | 2.67% | 58 | 6.47% | 0.53 | 14 | 4.07% | 0.45 | |||
| 27 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 2 | 0.17% | 5 | 0.56% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | csg_dust2 | 2 | 0.17% | 10 | 1.11% | 0.20 | 1 | 0.29% | 0.50 | |||
| 29 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.11% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 1,160 | 100.00% | 897 | 1.2932 | 344 | 100.00% | 0.2966 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | Scope |
7 | 0.60% | 5 | 0.56% | 1.40 | 2 | 0.73% | 0.29 | |||
| 52 | ACAB |
7 | 0.60% | 4 | 0.45% | 1.75 | 2 | 0.73% | 0.29 | |||
| 53 | Starichek 78 RUS |
7 | 0.60% | 3 | 0.33% | 2.33 | 4 | 1.45% | 0.57 | |||
| 54 | tyoma29 |
7 | 0.60% | 3 | 0.33% | 2.33 | 2 | 0.73% | 0.29 | |||
| 55 | Noobsky |
7 | 0.60% | 3 | 0.33% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | Recoba |
7 | 0.60% | 3 | 0.33% | 2.33 | 5 | 1.82% | 0.71 | |||
| 57 | Destr0ix |
7 | 0.60% | 1 | 0.11% | 7.00 | 3 | 1.09% | 0.43 | |||
| 58 | Freedom |
7 | 0.60% | 1 | 0.11% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.36% | 0.14 | |||
| 59 | [SVO] Russian Fashist soldier |
7 | 0.60% | 1 | 0.11% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.36% | 0.14 | |||
| 60 | P!nG |
6 | 0.52% | 15 | 1.67% | 0.40 | 5 | 1.82% | 0.83 | |||
| 61 | Ominous |
6 | 0.52% | 13 | 1.45% | 0.46 | 1 | 0.36% | 0.17 | |||
| 62 | ОлАдУшеК *-* |
6 | 0.52% | 7 | 0.78% | 0.86 | 3 | 1.09% | 0.50 | |||
| 63 | ︻デ一AWP丨rupdas09丨? |
6 | 0.52% | 5 | 0.56% | 1.20 | 2 | 0.73% | 0.33 | |||
| 64 | EMO988 |
6 | 0.52% | 4 | 0.45% | 1.50 | 2 | 0.73% | 0.33 | |||
| 65 | rpG! |
6 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.22% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | PimpON DEUX |
6 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.22% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.73% | 0.33 | |||
| 67 | SlickRick |
6 | 0.52% | 1 | 0.11% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.36% | 0.17 | |||
| 68 | bruce.wayne |
6 | 0.52% | 1 | 0.11% | 6.00 | 3 | 1.09% | 0.50 | |||
| 69 | Mammut |
5 | 0.43% | 11 | 1.23% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | Dragon |
5 | 0.43% | 9 | 1.00% | 0.56 | 3 | 1.09% | 0.60 | |||
| 71 | Nephilym |
5 | 0.43% | 7 | 0.78% | 0.71 | 3 | 1.09% | 0.60 | |||
| 72 | GEO |
5 | 0.43% | 6 | 0.67% | 0.83 | 1 | 0.36% | 0.20 | |||
| 73 | BaZiNgA |
5 | 0.43% | 5 | 0.56% | 1.00 | 3 | 1.09% | 0.60 | |||
| 74 | El Mago |
5 | 0.43% | 5 | 0.56% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.73% | 0.40 | |||
| 75 | ali rat |
5 | 0.43% | 4 | 0.45% | 1.25 | 3 | 1.09% | 0.60 | |||
| 76 | Demolidor |
5 | 0.43% | 3 | 0.33% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.36% | 0.20 | |||
| 77 | Brutus le bon a rien |
5 | 0.43% | 3 | 0.33% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.36% | 0.20 | |||
| 78 | Rambo |
5 | 0.43% | 3 | 0.33% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.36% | 0.20 | |||
| 79 | Parle-G |
5 | 0.43% | 1 | 0.11% | 5.00 | 3 | 1.09% | 0.60 | |||
| 80 | traSveler |
5 | 0.43% | 1 | 0.11% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.36% | 0.20 | |||
| 81 | Stepan Bandera |
5 | 0.43% | 1 | 0.11% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | Gladiator |
5 | 0.43% | 1 | 0.11% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | plaer592 |
5 | 0.43% | 1 | 0.11% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.36% | 0.20 | |||
| 84 | MaD-PoNgO |
5 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.36% | 0.20 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3644 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3644 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
MOSHIE MOSHIE


Scope
ACAB
Starichek 78 RUS
tyoma29
Noobsky
Recoba
Destr0ix
P!nG
Ominous
︻デ一AWP丨rupdas09丨?
Mammut
Dragon
GEO
El Mago
Brutus le bon a rien
Rambo
Parle-G
Gladiator
MaD-PoNgO