Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ARTCOR |
|
| Location: Fafe, Portugal | |
| Steam: ARTCOR | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 00:59:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:22:44h |
| Average Ping:* | 47 ms (Latency: 24 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fun Maps=- |
| Favorite Map:* | awp_map |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 1,664 | |
| Rank: | 101 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.51 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3226 (1.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3354 (0.2716*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.97 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.9% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 55 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 164 (81*) | |
| Deaths: | 124 (61*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ARTCOR's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 36 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 22 times | 22 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 8 times | 8 |
| 3 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 33 | 40.74% | 14 | 63.64% | 0.42 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 15 | 18.52% | 2 | 9.09% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 9 | 11.11% | 3 | 13.64% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 9 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 8 | 9.88% | 1 | 4.55% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 7 | 8.64% | 2 | 9.09% | 0.29 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,752 | 719 | 24,364 | 110 | 208 | 6.3030 | 26.1% | 33.9 | 13.2 | |
| 2 | 551 | 1,226 | 33,009 | 0 | 164 | 5.2903 | 222.5% | 26.9 | 3.4 | |
| 3 | 4,078 | 662 | 19,414 | 97 | 161 | 5.9630 | 16.2% | 29.3 | 25.3 | |
| 4 | 204 | 139 | 25,891 | 36 | 123 | 7.2353 | 68.1% | 186.3 | 1.7 | |
| 5 | 627 | 133 | 11,403 | 10 | 76 | 1.1515 | 21.2% | 85.7 | 8.3 | |
| 6 | 308 | 130 | 6,008 | 21 | 45 | 2.6471 | 42.2% | 46.2 | 6.8 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 719 | 40.3% | 37.3% | 22.4% | |
| 2 | 662 | 34.9% | 48.9% | 16.2% | |
| 3 | 139 | 38.8% | 48.9% | 12.2% | |
| 4 | 130 | 30.8% | 45.4% | 23.8% | |
| 5 | 49 | 26.5% | 46.9% | 26.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | awp_map | 4 | 4.94% | 2 | 3.28% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | scoutzknivez | 5 | 6.17% | 3 | 4.92% | 1.67 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | awp_zigzag | 13 | 16.05% | 9 | 14.75% | 1.44 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | he_dodgeball | 13 | 16.05% | 9 | 14.75% | 1.44 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | fy_buzzkill | 44 | 54.32% | 35 | 57.38% | 1.26 | 15 | 68.18% | 0.34 | |||
| 6 | aim_map2 | 2 | 2.47% | 2 | 3.28% | 1.00 | 2 | 9.09% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | awp_india | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.64% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fun Maps=- | 81 | 100.00% | 61 | 1.3279 | 22 | 100.00% | 0.2716 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | FADA |
36 | 44.44% | 24 | 39.34% | 1.50 | 12 | 63.16% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | Teuti |
22 | 27.16% | 18 | 29.51% | 1.22 | 4 | 21.05% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | Rakatanga |
8 | 9.88% | 5 | 8.20% | 1.60 | 2 | 10.53% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | talibanez |
5 | 6.17% | 4 | 6.56% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | RshK |
5 | 6.17% | 3 | 4.92% | 1.67 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2213 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2213 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ARTCOR


FADA
Teuti
Rakatanga
talibanez
RshK