Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Uuuiii |
|
| Location: Schlangenbad, Germany | |
| Steam: Uuuiii | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 00:10:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 8d 05:20:17h |
| Average Ping:* | 23 ms (Latency: 12 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_poolday_cz |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 3,162 | |
| Rank: | 110 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.00 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9951 (1.01*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2584 (0.2513*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.49 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 42.8% (46%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6,114 (1,192*) | |
| Kills: | 23,660 (4,744*) | |
| Deaths: | 23,776 (4,684*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 24 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 39 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Uuuiii's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (30) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Vice Commander of the Army | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1340 (46%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 1,192 times | 1,192 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 546 times | 546 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 284 times | 568 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 161 times | 483 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 70 times | 280 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 39 times | 195 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 24 times | 144 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 15 times | 105 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 6 times | 54 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 4 times | 32 |
| 11 | God Like (12+ kills) | 4 times | 44 |
| 12 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 3 times | 30 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 2,765 | 58.28% | 1,058 | 88.76% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 1,004 | 21.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 626 | 13.20% | 82 | 6.88% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 214 | 4.51% | 38 | 3.19% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 124 | 2.61% | 10 | 0.84% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.17% | 0.40 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.08% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.08% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 128,066 | 39,861 | 1,384,299 | 4,565 | 11,702 | 3.4807 | 31.1% | 34.7 | 10.9 | |
| 2 | 15,680 | 25,517 | 707,205 | 0 | 3,631 | 2.9714 | 162.7% | 27.7 | 4.3 | |
| 3 | 4,102 | 2,669 | 218,695 | 176 | 1,330 | 0.7485 | 65.1% | 81.9 | 3.1 | |
| 4 | 1,117 | 915 | 112,913 | 64 | 782 | 9.8987 | 81.9% | 123.4 | 1.4 | |
| 5 | 4,117 | 1,952 | 82,279 | 131 | 624 | 1.3027 | 47.4% | 42.2 | 6.6 | |
| 6 | 388 | 161 | 3,866 | 8 | 32 | 4.0000 | 41.5% | 24.0 | 12.1 | |
| 7 | 272 | 64 | 1,437 | 1 | 14 | 4.6667 | 23.5% | 22.5 | 19.4 | |
| 8 | 43 | 18 | 522 | 4 | 7 | 7.0000 | 41.9% | 29.0 | 6.1 | |
| 9 | 23 | 8 | 169 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 34.8% | 21.1 | 11.5 | |
| 10 | 35 | 4 | 120 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.4% | 30.0 | 35.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 39,850 | 43.2% | 40.5% | 16.3% | |
| 2 | 1,950 | 38.6% | 40.5% | 20.9% | |
| 3 | 1,041 | 24.8% | 55.6% | 19.6% | |
| 4 | 915 | 53.1% | 35.3% | 11.6% | |
| 5 | 161 | 54.0% | 34.8% | 11.2% | |
| 6 | 64 | 37.5% | 28.1% | 34.4% | |
| 7 | 18 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | |
| 8 | 8 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_iceworld_cso | 637 | 13.43% | 522 | 11.14% | 1.22 | 180 | 15.10% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | fy_pool_day | 792 | 16.69% | 699 | 14.92% | 1.13 | 189 | 15.86% | 0.24 | |||
| 3 | fy_pool_day_hd | 658 | 13.87% | 630 | 13.45% | 1.04 | 157 | 13.17% | 0.24 | |||
| 4 | fy_iceworld_real | 523 | 11.02% | 538 | 11.49% | 0.97 | 116 | 9.73% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | fy_iceworld2k | 657 | 13.85% | 685 | 14.62% | 0.96 | 186 | 15.60% | 0.28 | |||
| 6 | fy_poolday_cz | 613 | 12.92% | 639 | 13.64% | 0.96 | 128 | 10.74% | 0.21 | |||
| 7 | fy_iceworld_hd | 412 | 8.68% | 453 | 9.67% | 0.91 | 139 | 11.66% | 0.34 | |||
| 8 | fy_pool_day3 | 236 | 4.97% | 266 | 5.68% | 0.89 | 51 | 4.28% | 0.22 | |||
| 9 | fy_pool_day2 | 216 | 4.55% | 252 | 5.38% | 0.86 | 46 | 3.86% | 0.21 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 4,744 | 100.00% | 4,684 | 1.0128 | 1,192 | 100.00% | 0.2513 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | Luigi Italiano |
32 | 0.67% | 18 | 0.38% | 1.78 | 8 | 0.70% | 0.25 | |||
| 52 | WILLIAN MATOS |
32 | 0.67% | 8 | 0.17% | 4.00 | 13 | 1.14% | 0.41 | |||
| 53 | TyMaN |
31 | 0.65% | 31 | 0.66% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.26% | 0.10 | |||
| 54 | Coperfil |
31 | 0.65% | 30 | 0.64% | 1.03 | 3 | 0.26% | 0.10 | |||
| 55 | CUZ_me_p3o_with_ISRAEL |
31 | 0.65% | 23 | 0.49% | 1.35 | 7 | 0.61% | 0.23 | |||
| 56 | RedFox |
30 | 0.63% | 22 | 0.47% | 1.36 | 6 | 0.52% | 0.20 | |||
| 57 | .:|TCE|:.Dr.Amok.Česko/Praha |
30 | 0.63% | 16 | 0.34% | 1.88 | 10 | 0.87% | 0.33 | |||
| 58 | COVID 19 |
30 | 0.63% | 12 | 0.26% | 2.50 | 5 | 0.44% | 0.17 | |||
| 59 | MuCcA mE!!! PerA E Sports!!!! |
30 | 0.63% | 12 | 0.26% | 2.50 | 10 | 0.87% | 0.33 | |||
| 60 | LotusX |
29 | 0.61% | 44 | 0.94% | 0.66 | 9 | 0.79% | 0.31 | |||
| 61 | Le'pro'le'Bremse |
29 | 0.61% | 40 | 0.85% | 0.73 | 4 | 0.35% | 0.14 | |||
| 62 | xxx(PL) |
28 | 0.59% | 35 | 0.75% | 0.80 | 8 | 0.70% | 0.29 | |||
| 63 | Metov |
28 | 0.59% | 8 | 0.17% | 3.50 | 7 | 0.61% | 0.25 | |||
| 64 | AvJeux|| B R U N O* |
27 | 0.57% | 76 | 1.62% | 0.36 | 6 | 0.52% | 0.22 | |||
| 65 | oliver15 |
27 | 0.57% | 45 | 0.96% | 0.60 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.04 | |||
| 66 | Titus_Pullo |
27 | 0.57% | 23 | 0.49% | 1.17 | 4 | 0.35% | 0.15 | |||
| 67 | [TDO] Cervantes |
26 | 0.55% | 45 | 0.96% | 0.58 | 10 | 0.87% | 0.38 | |||
| 68 | temporarydancer1775 |
26 | 0.55% | 31 | 0.66% | 0.84 | 4 | 0.35% | 0.15 | |||
| 69 | PaiN |
26 | 0.55% | 30 | 0.64% | 0.87 | 9 | 0.79% | 0.35 | |||
| 70 | Steely Dan |
26 | 0.55% | 28 | 0.60% | 0.93 | 6 | 0.52% | 0.23 | |||
| 71 | m1ke |
25 | 0.53% | 33 | 0.70% | 0.76 | 4 | 0.35% | 0.16 | |||
| 72 | ^][aKu][$][PaPPa][^ |
25 | 0.53% | 27 | 0.58% | 0.93 | 5 | 0.44% | 0.20 | |||
| 73 | WizzyNoise (Weed mode) |
25 | 0.53% | 22 | 0.47% | 1.14 | 6 | 0.52% | 0.24 | |||
| 74 | Iljano2026 |
25 | 0.53% | 5 | 0.11% | 5.00 | 4 | 0.35% | 0.16 | |||
| 75 | HystericalMinds |
24 | 0.51% | 9 | 0.19% | 2.67 | 8 | 0.70% | 0.33 | |||
| 76 | CTPE/IOK |
23 | 0.48% | 14 | 0.30% | 1.64 | 9 | 0.79% | 0.39 | |||
| 77 | Nioozzz |
23 | 0.48% | 13 | 0.28% | 1.77 | 5 | 0.44% | 0.22 | |||
| 78 | FO187 |
23 | 0.48% | 13 | 0.28% | 1.77 | 6 | 0.52% | 0.26 | |||
| 79 | Biltema |
22 | 0.46% | 24 | 0.51% | 0.92 | 4 | 0.35% | 0.18 | |||
| 80 | Scope |
22 | 0.46% | 22 | 0.47% | 1.00 | 11 | 0.96% | 0.50 | |||
| 81 | Freedom |
22 | 0.46% | 19 | 0.41% | 1.16 | 5 | 0.44% | 0.23 | |||
| 82 | FlotDaImbaLort |
22 | 0.46% | 16 | 0.34% | 1.38 | 11 | 0.96% | 0.50 | |||
| 83 | Simeon |
21 | 0.44% | 21 | 0.45% | 1.00 | 5 | 0.44% | 0.24 | |||
| 84 | quiche |
20 | 0.42% | 31 | 0.66% | 0.65 | 4 | 0.35% | 0.20 | |||
| 85 | The Mad Player |
20 | 0.42% | 22 | 0.47% | 0.91 | 3 | 0.26% | 0.15 | |||
| 86 | Drax |
20 | 0.42% | 20 | 0.43% | 1.00 | 5 | 0.44% | 0.25 | |||
| 87 | Enyce Aaron |
20 | 0.42% | 17 | 0.36% | 1.18 | 6 | 0.52% | 0.30 | |||
| 88 | LuckyL13 |
19 | 0.40% | 39 | 0.83% | 0.49 | 5 | 0.44% | 0.26 | |||
| 89 | LoLeD^ |
19 | 0.40% | 31 | 0.66% | 0.61 | 6 | 0.52% | 0.32 | |||
| 90 | *CoLadoo_AT |
19 | 0.40% | 26 | 0.56% | 0.73 | 2 | 0.17% | 0.11 | |||
| 91 | kufurcu |
19 | 0.40% | 19 | 0.41% | 1.00 | 5 | 0.44% | 0.26 | |||
| 92 | worm67 |
19 | 0.40% | 18 | 0.38% | 1.06 | 4 | 0.35% | 0.21 | |||
| 93 | bono16110 |
18 | 0.38% | 30 | 0.64% | 0.60 | 5 | 0.44% | 0.28 | |||
| 94 | (c)hero |
18 | 0.38% | 11 | 0.23% | 1.64 | 5 | 0.44% | 0.28 | |||
| 95 | lilo |
18 | 0.38% | 7 | 0.15% | 2.57 | 4 | 0.35% | 0.22 | |||
| 96 | NoOb_One |
18 | 0.38% | 4 | 0.09% | 4.50 | 3 | 0.26% | 0.17 | |||
| 97 | -=( PAPILLON)*)(*(GERMANY)=- |
17 | 0.36% | 20 | 0.43% | 0.85 | 3 | 0.26% | 0.18 | |||
| 98 | KobiTT |
17 | 0.36% | 18 | 0.38% | 0.94 | 2 | 0.17% | 0.12 | |||
| 99 | CyBeR |
17 | 0.36% | 18 | 0.38% | 0.94 | 3 | 0.26% | 0.18 | |||
| 100 | /565635 |
17 | 0.36% | 16 | 0.34% | 1.06 | 4 | 0.35% | 0.24 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.8409 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.8409 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Uuuiii


Luigi Italiano
WILLIAN MATOS
CUZ_me_p3o_with_ISRAEL
RedFox
COVID 19
LotusX
Le'pro'le'Bremse
xxx(PL)
AvJeux|| B R U N O*
oliver15
Titus_Pullo
PaiN
m1ke
Iljano2026
CTPE/IOK
Nioozzz
FO187
Biltema
Scope
Drax
LuckyL13
LoLeD^
kufurcu