Player Information| Player Profile |
|
albay071 |
|
| Location: Istanbul, Turkey | |
| Steam: albay071 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 1st, 2026 @ 21:32:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 05:33:41h |
| Average Ping:* | 81 ms (Latency: 41 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
60% |
| Points: | 3,376 | |
| Rank: | 191 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.14 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8246 (0.87*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3862 (0.4104*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.38 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.0% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 779 (538*) | |
| Kills: | 2,017 (1,311*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,446 (1,499*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
albay071's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 233 (7%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 538 times | 538 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 149 times | 149 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 94 times | 188 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 30 times | 90 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 17 times | 68 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 7 times | 42 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 9 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 10 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 12 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
| 13 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 929 | 70.86% | 464 | 86.25% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 149 | 11.37% | 13 | 2.42% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 100 | 7.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 96 | 7.32% | 45 | 8.36% | 0.47 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 28 | 2.14% | 14 | 2.60% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 6 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.19% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.19% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 57,667 | 10,324 | 380,198 | 1,508 | 3,022 | 2.0282 | 17.9% | 36.8 | 19.1 | |
| 2 | 1,140 | 521 | 68,216 | 51 | 451 | 2.9868 | 45.7% | 130.9 | 2.5 | |
| 3 | 3,821 | 3,223 | 83,937 | 0 | 360 | 2.5175 | 84.3% | 26.0 | 10.6 | |
| 4 | 8,158 | 1,173 | 31,786 | 104 | 231 | 1.5000 | 14.4% | 27.1 | 35.3 | |
| 5 | 668 | 163 | 7,789 | 23 | 60 | 1.3636 | 24.4% | 47.8 | 11.1 | |
| 6 | 4,694 | 51 | 3,805 | 1 | 23 | 0.6389 | 1.1% | 74.6 | 204.1 | |
| 7 | 69 | 14 | 405 | 2 | 3 | 1.5000 | 20.3% | 28.9 | 23.0 | |
| 8 | 108 | 33 | 551 | 2 | 3 | 0.4286 | 30.6% | 16.7 | 36.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 10,324 | 41.1% | 41.1% | 17.8% | |
| 2 | 1,173 | 40.3% | 44.3% | 15.3% | |
| 3 | 521 | 52.2% | 32.6% | 15.2% | |
| 4 | 163 | 44.2% | 41.1% | 14.7% | |
| 5 | 33 | 36.4% | 39.4% | 24.2% | |
| 6 | 20 | 20.0% | 35.0% | 45.0% | |
| 7 | 14 | 35.7% | 64.3% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_dust2_go | 52 | 3.97% | 25 | 1.67% | 2.08 | 27 | 5.02% | 0.52 | |||
| 2 | de_csr_2x2 | 30 | 2.29% | 21 | 1.40% | 1.43 | 16 | 2.97% | 0.53 | |||
| 3 | csg_dust2 | 74 | 5.64% | 55 | 3.67% | 1.35 | 44 | 8.18% | 0.59 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 42 | 3.20% | 33 | 2.20% | 1.27 | 22 | 4.09% | 0.52 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2-fun | 82 | 6.25% | 65 | 4.34% | 1.26 | 29 | 5.39% | 0.35 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_2020 | 51 | 3.89% | 42 | 2.80% | 1.21 | 16 | 2.97% | 0.31 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 61 | 4.65% | 54 | 3.60% | 1.13 | 9 | 1.67% | 0.15 | |||
| 8 | mini_dust2 | 111 | 8.47% | 106 | 7.07% | 1.05 | 26 | 4.83% | 0.23 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_a | 45 | 3.43% | 43 | 2.87% | 1.05 | 17 | 3.16% | 0.38 | |||
| 10 | css_mirage2x2_go | 80 | 6.10% | 88 | 5.87% | 0.91 | 39 | 7.25% | 0.49 | |||
| 11 | css_inferno2x2 | 66 | 5.03% | 75 | 5.00% | 0.88 | 11 | 2.04% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2x2 | 140 | 10.68% | 169 | 11.27% | 0.83 | 61 | 11.34% | 0.44 | |||
| 13 | css_dust2x2_go | 57 | 4.35% | 70 | 4.67% | 0.81 | 23 | 4.28% | 0.40 | |||
| 14 | de_aztec2x2 | 32 | 2.44% | 40 | 2.67% | 0.80 | 16 | 2.97% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2 | 44 | 3.36% | 56 | 3.74% | 0.79 | 19 | 3.53% | 0.43 | |||
| 16 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 89 | 6.79% | 128 | 8.54% | 0.70 | 47 | 8.74% | 0.53 | |||
| 17 | css_cache2x2 | 31 | 2.36% | 44 | 2.94% | 0.70 | 19 | 3.53% | 0.61 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2_long | 117 | 8.92% | 175 | 11.67% | 0.67 | 56 | 10.41% | 0.48 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2_india | 50 | 3.81% | 80 | 5.34% | 0.63 | 19 | 3.53% | 0.38 | |||
| 20 | de_dust2_3x3 | 24 | 1.83% | 41 | 2.74% | 0.59 | 12 | 2.23% | 0.50 | |||
| 21 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 2 | 0.15% | 4 | 0.27% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.50 | |||
| 22 | css_nuke2x2 | 17 | 1.30% | 41 | 2.74% | 0.41 | 2 | 0.37% | 0.12 | |||
| 23 | css_dust2_remake | 11 | 0.84% | 29 | 1.93% | 0.38 | 4 | 0.74% | 0.36 | |||
| 24 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 3 | 0.23% | 15 | 1.00% | 0.20 | 3 | 0.56% | 1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 1,311 | 100.00% | 1,499 | 0.8746 | 538 | 100.00% | 0.4104 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | FasTIK |
7 | 0.53% | 10 | 0.67% | 0.70 | 2 | 0.41% | 0.29 | |||
| 52 | NQ |
7 | 0.53% | 3 | 0.20% | 2.33 | 2 | 0.41% | 0.29 | |||
| 53 | [GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY |
6 | 0.46% | 19 | 1.27% | 0.32 | 2 | 0.41% | 0.33 | |||
| 54 | MOSHIE MOSHIE |
6 | 0.46% | 11 | 0.73% | 0.55 | 3 | 0.61% | 0.50 | |||
| 55 | Blekota |
6 | 0.46% | 11 | 0.73% | 0.55 | 3 | 0.61% | 0.50 | |||
| 56 | B389CDF |
6 | 0.46% | 9 | 0.60% | 0.67 | 3 | 0.61% | 0.50 | |||
| 57 | SlickRick |
6 | 0.46% | 5 | 0.33% | 1.20 | 4 | 0.81% | 0.67 | |||
| 58 | Eyethatleans |
6 | 0.46% | 3 | 0.20% | 2.00 | 3 | 0.61% | 0.50 | |||
| 59 | plaer592 |
6 | 0.46% | 3 | 0.20% | 2.00 | 4 | 0.81% | 0.67 | |||
| 60 | temporarydancer1775 |
6 | 0.46% | 1 | 0.07% | 6.00 | 2 | 0.41% | 0.33 | |||
| 61 | oJr. |
5 | 0.38% | 11 | 0.73% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | Koustic |
5 | 0.38% | 5 | 0.33% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | Sonic Youth |
5 | 0.38% | 5 | 0.33% | 1.00 | 4 | 0.81% | 0.80 | |||
| 64 | Rehex |
5 | 0.38% | 4 | 0.27% | 1.25 | 3 | 0.61% | 0.60 | |||
| 65 | WingBlade | IronS |
5 | 0.38% | 3 | 0.20% | 1.67 | 2 | 0.41% | 0.40 | |||
| 66 | Scope |
5 | 0.38% | 2 | 0.13% | 2.50 | 2 | 0.41% | 0.40 | |||
| 67 | sebi |
5 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 3 | 0.61% | 0.60 | |||
| 68 | PsYkotiK |
5 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0.20 | |||
| 69 | 0xM3R |
5 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.41% | 0.40 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4155 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4155 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
albay071


FasTIK
NQ
[GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY
Blekota
B389CDF
Eyethatleans
plaer592
oJr.
Koustic
Rehex
WingBlade | IronS
PsYkotiK
0xM3R