Player Information| Player Profile |
|
M.Z.M.(a-19).Engr.Leo.major ISI |
|
| Location: Karachi, Pakistan | |
| Steam: M.Z.M.(a-19).Engr.Leo.major ISI | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 20:16:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 11:50:53h |
| Average Ping:* | 133 ms (Latency: 67 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_aztec |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 2,911 | |
| Rank: | 41 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.15 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3577 (1.28*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1324 (0.1185*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 1.72 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 73.2% (79%*) | |
| Headshots: | 108 (25*) | |
| Kills: | 816 (211*) | |
| Deaths: | 601 (165*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
M.Z.M.(a-19).Engr.Leo.major ISI's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 84 (16%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 30 times | 30 |
| 2 | Headshot | 25 times | 25 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 189 | 89.57% | 23 | 92.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 16 | 7.58% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 5 | 2.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.47% | 1 | 4.00% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,864 | 2,909 | 398,579 | 373 | 2,418 | 9.1939 | 75.3% | 137.0 | 1.6 | |
| 2 | 375 | 139 | 11,904 | 7 | 74 | 2.0000 | 37.1% | 85.6 | 5.1 | |
| 3 | 157 | 423 | 13,385 | 0 | 68 | 5.6667 | 269.4% | 31.6 | 2.3 | |
| 4 | 21 | 6 | 339 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.6% | 56.5 | 10.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,909 | 45.3% | 36.2% | 18.5% | |
| 2 | 58 | 27.6% | 41.4% | 31.0% | |
| 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2x2 | 19 | 9.00% | 6 | 3.64% | 3.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | mini_dust2 | 12 | 5.69% | 5 | 3.03% | 2.40 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | fy_pool_day | 10 | 4.74% | 5 | 3.03% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | css_dust2_go | 2 | 0.95% | 1 | 0.61% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | fy_pool_day_hd | 17 | 8.06% | 9 | 5.45% | 1.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | fy_poolday_cz | 12 | 5.69% | 7 | 4.24% | 1.71 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | aim_aka_rambo | 20 | 9.48% | 12 | 7.27% | 1.67 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | awp_bycastor | 54 | 25.59% | 40 | 24.24% | 1.35 | 13 | 52.00% | 0.24 | |||
| 9 | aim_map2 | 49 | 23.22% | 52 | 31.52% | 0.94 | 7 | 28.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | he_dodgeball | 5 | 2.37% | 7 | 4.24% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | aim_aztec | 4 | 1.90% | 7 | 4.24% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | aim_ak-colt | 7 | 3.32% | 14 | 8.48% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 211 | 100.00% | 165 | 1.2788 | 25 | 100.00% | 0.1185 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vasi |
26 | 12.32% | 13 | 7.88% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | burak_1910 |
26 | 12.32% | 11 | 6.67% | 2.36 | 9 | 37.50% | 0.35 | |||
| 3 | gymy |
22 | 10.43% | 29 | 17.58% | 0.76 | 5 | 20.83% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | jebo ti pas mater |
20 | 9.48% | 22 | 13.33% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | miftarbrati95 |
20 | 9.48% | 10 | 6.06% | 2.00 | 1 | 4.17% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | Kandy |
18 | 8.53% | 9 | 5.45% | 2.00 | 1 | 4.17% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | Podviseu |
15 | 7.11% | 20 | 12.12% | 0.75 | 1 | 4.17% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | Kristiko |
14 | 6.64% | 8 | 4.85% | 1.75 | 2 | 8.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | Shadow |
12 | 5.69% | 1 | 0.61% | 12.00 | 2 | 8.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | ZUMBA ZUMBAA___>>> |
10 | 4.74% | 11 | 6.67% | 0.91 | 3 | 12.50% | 0.30 | |||
| 11 | Showeiky |
7 | 3.32% | 14 | 8.48% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | աɦɨֆքɛʀ |
7 | 3.32% | 7 | 4.24% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.254 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.254 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
M.Z.M.(a-19).Engr.Leo.major ISI


vasi
burak_1910
gymy
jebo ti pas mater
miftarbrati95
Podviseu
Kristiko
Shadow
Showeiky