Player Information| Player Profile |
|
HermesTheTricky |
|
| Location: Nikaia, Greece | |
| Steam: HermesTheTricky | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 10:35:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 08:26:23h |
| Average Ping:* | 71 ms (Latency: 36 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2_unlimited |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 3,328 | |
| Rank: | 205 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9413 (1.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2839 (0.2682*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 25.95 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.3% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 992 (81*) | |
| Kills: | 3,494 (302*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,712 (303*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 41 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
HermesTheTricky's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 6 (99%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 81 times | 81 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 35 times | 35 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 17 times | 34 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 161 | 53.31% | 52 | 64.20% | 0.32 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 27 | 8.94% | 4 | 4.94% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 21 | 6.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 6.62% | 8 | 9.88% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 19 | 6.29% | 6 | 7.41% | 0.32 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 18 | 5.96% | 7 | 8.64% | 0.39 | |||
| 7 | 0.80 | 15 | 4.97% | 2 | 2.47% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | 1.80 | 10 | 3.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.98% | 2 | 2.47% | 0.22 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 11,342 | 1,994 | 51,481 | 118 | 430 | 2.4571 | 17.6% | 25.8 | 26.4 | |
| 2 | 153 | 92 | 13,139 | 11 | 77 | 3.0800 | 60.1% | 142.8 | 2.0 | |
| 3 | 1,514 | 248 | 8,823 | 28 | 70 | 1.7500 | 16.4% | 35.6 | 21.6 | |
| 4 | 598 | 182 | 6,843 | 11 | 55 | 1.8333 | 30.4% | 37.6 | 10.9 | |
| 5 | 2,447 | 348 | 6,385 | 19 | 50 | 2.0833 | 14.2% | 18.3 | 48.9 | |
| 6 | 792 | 320 | 8,582 | 0 | 42 | 2.6250 | 40.4% | 26.8 | 18.9 | |
| 7 | 2,637 | 218 | 4,538 | 6 | 36 | 1.5000 | 8.3% | 20.8 | 73.3 | |
| 8 | 982 | 140 | 3,351 | 6 | 24 | 1.3333 | 14.3% | 23.9 | 40.9 | |
| 9 | 129 | 23 | 1,806 | 0 | 15 | 0.8333 | 17.8% | 78.5 | 8.6 | |
| 10 | 96 | 16 | 270 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 16.7% | 16.9 | 48.0 | |
| 11 | 41 | 4 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.8% | 15.3 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 57 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.8% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,994 | 45.2% | 35.4% | 19.4% | |
| 2 | 348 | 46.8% | 29.6% | 23.6% | |
| 3 | 248 | 39.1% | 34.3% | 26.6% | |
| 4 | 218 | 49.5% | 30.3% | 20.2% | |
| 5 | 182 | 43.4% | 33.5% | 23.1% | |
| 6 | 140 | 39.3% | 34.3% | 26.4% | |
| 7 | 92 | 55.4% | 30.4% | 14.1% | |
| 8 | 16 | 56.3% | 25.0% | 18.8% | |
| 9 | 8 | 25.0% | 37.5% | 37.5% | |
| 10 | 4 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_nuke2x2 | 24 | 7.95% | 13 | 4.29% | 1.85 | 9 | 11.11% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 5 | 1.66% | 3 | 0.99% | 1.67 | 2 | 2.47% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | de_fallout_2x2 | 36 | 11.92% | 23 | 7.59% | 1.57 | 12 | 14.81% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2 | 15 | 4.97% | 10 | 3.30% | 1.50 | 2 | 2.47% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | css_dust2 | 64 | 21.19% | 47 | 15.51% | 1.36 | 18 | 22.22% | 0.28 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 33 | 10.93% | 31 | 10.23% | 1.06 | 6 | 7.41% | 0.18 | |||
| 7 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 24 | 7.95% | 25 | 8.25% | 0.96 | 6 | 7.41% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_cz | 30 | 9.93% | 33 | 10.89% | 0.91 | 10 | 12.35% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | de_aztec2x2 | 42 | 13.91% | 62 | 20.46% | 0.68 | 8 | 9.88% | 0.19 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 10 | 3.31% | 15 | 4.95% | 0.67 | 4 | 4.94% | 0.40 | |||
| 11 | css_dust2_remake | 10 | 3.31% | 18 | 5.94% | 0.56 | 4 | 4.94% | 0.40 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2x2 | 1 | 0.33% | 2 | 0.66% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | css_dust2x2_go | 6 | 1.99% | 15 | 4.95% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | css_cache2x2 | 2 | 0.66% | 6 | 1.98% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 302 | 100.00% | 303 | 0.9967 | 81 | 100.00% | 0.2682 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
25 | 8.28% | 15 | 4.95% | 1.67 | 7 | 12.50% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | asdasd |
13 | 4.30% | 11 | 3.63% | 1.18 | 2 | 3.57% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | EMO988 |
12 | 3.97% | 17 | 5.61% | 0.71 | 3 | 5.36% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | Oyyn |
12 | 3.97% | 14 | 4.62% | 0.86 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | teoanast21 |
10 | 3.31% | 4 | 1.32% | 2.50 | 6 | 10.71% | 0.60 | |||
| 6 | XhUnTeR90 |
10 | 3.31% | 2 | 0.66% | 5.00 | 2 | 3.57% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | Lame Gamer no sound |
9 | 2.98% | 16 | 5.28% | 0.56 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | goro)|(anin |
9 | 2.98% | 4 | 1.32% | 2.25 | 4 | 7.14% | 0.44 | |||
| 9 | Mein-name-ist-Hase???? |
8 | 2.65% | 13 | 4.29% | 0.62 | 2 | 3.57% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | M e j |
8 | 2.65% | 12 | 3.96% | 0.67 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | WingBlade | IronS |
8 | 2.65% | 10 | 3.30% | 0.80 | 2 | 3.57% | 0.25 | |||
| 12 | 冷雨袭面 |
8 | 2.65% | 5 | 1.65% | 1.60 | 3 | 5.36% | 0.38 | |||
| 13 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
8 | 2.65% | 5 | 1.65% | 1.60 | 3 | 5.36% | 0.38 | |||
| 14 | TOTAL_eNVy |
8 | 2.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 3 | 5.36% | 0.38 | |||
| 15 | VaSaYa PuPkIn |
7 | 2.32% | 14 | 4.62% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Steely Dan |
7 | 2.32% | 6 | 1.98% | 1.17 | 4 | 7.14% | 0.57 | |||
| 17 | mario |
6 | 1.99% | 16 | 5.28% | 0.38 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.17 | |||
| 18 | putin |
6 | 1.99% | 1 | 0.33% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.17 | |||
| 19 | Joker |
5 | 1.66% | 9 | 2.97% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | NyoOb |
5 | 1.66% | 6 | 1.98% | 0.83 | 2 | 3.57% | 0.40 | |||
| 21 | icecream |
5 | 1.66% | 2 | 0.66% | 2.50 | 2 | 3.57% | 0.40 | |||
| 22 | albay071 |
5 | 1.66% | 1 | 0.33% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Alenka!? |
5 | 1.66% | 1 | 0.33% | 5.00 | 3 | 5.36% | 0.60 | |||
| 24 | Alenka rat like to laugh |
5 | 1.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 5.36% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2554 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2554 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
HermesTheTricky


Wurd
asdasd
EMO988
Oyyn
XhUnTeR90
Mein-name-ist-Hase????
M e j
WingBlade | IronS
冷雨袭面
RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz
mario
Joker
NyoOb
icecream
Alenka rat like to laugh