Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Kristiko |
|
| Location: Belgrade, Serbia | |
| Steam: Kristiko | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 23:58:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 10d 12:00:52h |
| Average Ping:* | 94 ms (Latency: 47 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 2,493 | |
| Rank: | 83 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7911 (0.79*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1739 (0.1959*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.53 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.0% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,035 (203*) | |
| Kills: | 5,951 (1,036*) | |
| Deaths: | 7,522 (1,304*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 26 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 33 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
Kristiko's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (13) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 549 (27%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 203 times | 203 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 122 times | 122 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 58 times | 116 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 30 times | 90 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 15 times | 60 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 6 times | 30 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 5 times | 30 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 9 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 10 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 11 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 484 | 46.72% | 64 | 31.53% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 202 | 19.50% | 42 | 20.69% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 160 | 15.44% | 69 | 33.99% | 0.43 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 95 | 9.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 52 | 5.02% | 16 | 7.88% | 0.31 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 34 | 3.28% | 10 | 4.93% | 0.29 | |||
| 7 | 0.80 | 7 | 0.68% | 2 | 0.99% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 11,349 | 6,014 | 780,394 | 609 | 5,030 | 7.4298 | 53.0% | 129.8 | 2.3 | |
| 2 | 9,693 | 19,235 | 399,295 | 0 | 1,336 | 4.5442 | 198.4% | 20.8 | 7.3 | |
| 3 | 33,402 | 5,294 | 166,416 | 438 | 1,250 | 2.3191 | 15.8% | 31.4 | 26.7 | |
| 4 | 16,230 | 3,960 | 141,639 | 215 | 983 | 1.2047 | 24.4% | 35.8 | 16.5 | |
| 5 | 9,673 | 1,932 | 46,666 | 99 | 374 | 2.5972 | 20.0% | 24.2 | 25.9 | |
| 6 | 10,055 | 1,687 | 41,987 | 107 | 326 | 2.7863 | 16.8% | 24.9 | 30.8 | |
| 7 | 2,621 | 552 | 13,701 | 32 | 101 | 3.2581 | 21.1% | 24.8 | 26.0 | |
| 8 | 4,654 | 458 | 11,494 | 28 | 80 | 1.5686 | 9.8% | 25.1 | 58.2 | |
| 9 | 137 | 102 | 7,587 | 12 | 43 | 21.5000 | 74.5% | 74.4 | 3.2 | |
| 10 | 969 | 202 | 5,407 | 14 | 43 | 7.1667 | 20.8% | 26.8 | 22.5 | |
| 11 | 472 | 85 | 5,685 | 9 | 32 | 0.7111 | 18.0% | 66.9 | 14.8 | |
| 12 | 581 | 175 | 4,064 | 7 | 27 | 4.5000 | 30.1% | 23.2 | 21.5 | |
| 13 | 217 | 134 | 2,847 | 2 | 20 | 4.0000 | 61.8% | 21.2 | 10.9 | |
| 14 | 123 | 76 | 2,523 | 3 | 15 | 1.5000 | 61.8% | 33.2 | 8.2 | |
| 15 | 950 | 151 | 2,018 | 3 | 14 | 2.0000 | 15.9% | 13.4 | 67.9 | |
| 16 | 501 | 97 | 1,512 | 1 | 9 | 1.5000 | 19.4% | 15.6 | 55.7 | |
| 17 | 324 | 53 | 647 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 16.4% | 12.2 | 108.0 | |
| 18 | 59 | 17 | 229 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.8% | 13.5 | 29.5 | |
| 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 6,014 | 46.3% | 35.7% | 18.0% | |
| 2 | 5,294 | 40.7% | 34.3% | 25.0% | |
| 3 | 3,959 | 41.5% | 33.8% | 24.7% | |
| 4 | 1,932 | 40.1% | 34.7% | 25.2% | |
| 5 | 1,687 | 42.9% | 34.2% | 22.9% | |
| 6 | 552 | 38.6% | 32.8% | 28.6% | |
| 7 | 458 | 44.1% | 31.7% | 24.2% | |
| 8 | 202 | 40.6% | 38.1% | 21.3% | |
| 9 | 175 | 36.6% | 32.6% | 30.9% | |
| 10 | 151 | 49.7% | 31.1% | 19.2% | |
| 11 | 134 | 44.0% | 26.9% | 29.1% | |
| 12 | 102 | 33.3% | 47.1% | 19.6% | |
| 13 | 97 | 43.3% | 33.0% | 23.7% | |
| 14 | 76 | 47.4% | 34.2% | 18.4% | |
| 15 | 53 | 39.6% | 41.5% | 18.9% | |
| 16 | 51 | 11.8% | 78.4% | 9.8% | |
| 17 | 17 | 29.4% | 29.4% | 41.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aim_headshot | 5 | 0.48% | 1 | 0.08% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | aim_aztec | 14 | 1.35% | 6 | 0.46% | 2.33 | 5 | 2.46% | 0.36 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_long | 18 | 1.74% | 8 | 0.61% | 2.25 | 2 | 0.99% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_a | 6 | 0.58% | 3 | 0.23% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | css_dust2_go | 42 | 4.05% | 23 | 1.76% | 1.83 | 5 | 2.46% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | de_dust_b | 59 | 5.69% | 33 | 2.53% | 1.79 | 4 | 1.97% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | fy_pool_day3 | 24 | 2.32% | 14 | 1.07% | 1.71 | 5 | 2.46% | 0.21 | |||
| 8 | css_dust2_remake | 13 | 1.25% | 8 | 0.61% | 1.63 | 2 | 0.99% | 0.15 | |||
| 9 | awp_map | 19 | 1.83% | 13 | 1.00% | 1.46 | 2 | 0.99% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 15 | 1.45% | 11 | 0.84% | 1.36 | 7 | 3.45% | 0.47 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 23 | 2.22% | 17 | 1.30% | 1.35 | 2 | 0.99% | 0.09 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2_china | 4 | 0.39% | 3 | 0.23% | 1.33 | 1 | 0.49% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | $2000$ | 29 | 2.80% | 22 | 1.69% | 1.32 | 6 | 2.96% | 0.21 | |||
| 14 | fy_wintercz | 21 | 2.03% | 16 | 1.23% | 1.31 | 7 | 3.45% | 0.33 | |||
| 15 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 17 | 1.64% | 13 | 1.00% | 1.31 | 1 | 0.49% | 0.06 | |||
| 16 | de_dust2_3x3 | 45 | 4.34% | 38 | 2.91% | 1.18 | 9 | 4.43% | 0.20 | |||
| 17 | awp_bycastor | 26 | 2.51% | 22 | 1.69% | 1.18 | 2 | 0.99% | 0.08 | |||
| 18 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 5 | 0.48% | 5 | 0.38% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2_1337 | 3 | 0.29% | 3 | 0.23% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | he_dodgeball | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | de_winterdust2 | 1 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.08% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | fy_iceworld2k | 16 | 1.54% | 17 | 1.30% | 0.94 | 6 | 2.96% | 0.38 | |||
| 23 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 24 | 2.32% | 26 | 1.99% | 0.92 | 5 | 2.46% | 0.21 | |||
| 24 | fy_iceworld_cso | 78 | 7.53% | 86 | 6.60% | 0.91 | 14 | 6.90% | 0.18 | |||
| 25 | css_train2x2 | 26 | 2.51% | 31 | 2.38% | 0.84 | 2 | 0.99% | 0.08 | |||
| 26 | awp_zigzag | 4 | 0.39% | 5 | 0.38% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | css_cache2x2 | 11 | 1.06% | 14 | 1.07% | 0.79 | 4 | 1.97% | 0.36 | |||
| 28 | de_dust2_unlimited | 6 | 0.58% | 8 | 0.61% | 0.75 | 3 | 1.48% | 0.50 | |||
| 29 | fy_buzzkill | 38 | 3.67% | 53 | 4.06% | 0.72 | 9 | 4.43% | 0.24 | |||
| 30 | aim_ak-colt | 48 | 4.63% | 68 | 5.21% | 0.71 | 7 | 3.45% | 0.15 | |||
| 31 | de_dust2x2 | 5 | 0.48% | 7 | 0.54% | 0.71 | 1 | 0.49% | 0.20 | |||
| 32 | fy_snow_orange | 7 | 0.68% | 10 | 0.77% | 0.70 | 2 | 0.99% | 0.29 | |||
| 33 | css_mirage2x2_go | 21 | 2.03% | 33 | 2.53% | 0.64 | 5 | 2.46% | 0.24 | |||
| 34 | awp_city | 9 | 0.87% | 14 | 1.07% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | awp_india | 40 | 3.86% | 63 | 4.83% | 0.63 | 11 | 5.42% | 0.28 | |||
| 36 | de_dust_a | 8 | 0.77% | 13 | 1.00% | 0.62 | 1 | 0.49% | 0.13 | |||
| 37 | fy_iceworld_hd | 25 | 2.41% | 41 | 3.14% | 0.61 | 8 | 3.94% | 0.32 | |||
| 38 | mini_dust2 | 35 | 3.38% | 59 | 4.52% | 0.59 | 16 | 7.88% | 0.46 | |||
| 39 | fy_pool_day | 62 | 5.98% | 107 | 8.21% | 0.58 | 18 | 8.87% | 0.29 | |||
| 40 | fy_pool_day2 | 20 | 1.93% | 35 | 2.68% | 0.57 | 2 | 0.99% | 0.10 | |||
| 41 | csg_dust2 | 13 | 1.25% | 23 | 1.76% | 0.57 | 4 | 1.97% | 0.31 | |||
| 42 | fy_iceworld_real | 12 | 1.16% | 21 | 1.61% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | fy_iceworld_cz | 19 | 1.83% | 34 | 2.61% | 0.56 | 3 | 1.48% | 0.16 | |||
| 44 | aim_aka_rambo | 5 | 0.48% | 9 | 0.69% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | fy_poolday_cz | 43 | 4.15% | 78 | 5.98% | 0.55 | 5 | 2.46% | 0.12 | |||
| 46 | de_aztec2x2 | 27 | 2.61% | 53 | 4.06% | 0.51 | 6 | 2.96% | 0.22 | |||
| 47 | aim_map2 | 3 | 0.29% | 6 | 0.46% | 0.50 | 3 | 1.48% | 1.00 | |||
| 48 | cs_deagle5 | 2 | 0.19% | 4 | 0.31% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | css_inferno2x2 | 1 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.15% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | scoutzknivez | 22 | 2.12% | 45 | 3.45% | 0.49 | 5 | 2.46% | 0.23 | |||
| 51 | de_dust2_india | 2 | 0.19% | 5 | 0.38% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | css_nuke2x2 | 8 | 0.77% | 31 | 2.38% | 0.26 | 1 | 0.49% | 0.13 | |||
| 53 | fy_pool_day_hd | 1 | 0.10% | 6 | 0.46% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | de_dust2 | 2 | 0.19% | 13 | 1.00% | 0.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | css_dust2 | 3 | 0.29% | 24 | 1.84% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 1,036 | 100.00% | 1,304 | 0.7945 | 203 | 100.00% | 0.1959 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | | BWRK | Sharp |
85 | 8.20% | 46 | 3.53% | 1.85 | 18 | 10.29% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | miftarbrati95 |
76 | 7.34% | 62 | 4.75% | 1.23 | 18 | 10.29% | 0.24 | |||
| 3 | Sharp |
58 | 5.60% | 36 | 2.76% | 1.61 | 9 | 5.14% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | <Warrior> Player |
52 | 5.02% | 29 | 2.22% | 1.79 | 7 | 4.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | | BWRK | TJ |
42 | 4.05% | 57 | 4.37% | 0.74 | 6 | 3.43% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | Bishop |
38 | 3.67% | 13 | 1.00% | 2.92 | 2 | 1.14% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | АхаллайМахалай |
34 | 3.28% | 45 | 3.45% | 0.76 | 9 | 5.14% | 0.26 | |||
| 8 | |BWRK| Sharp |
33 | 3.19% | 31 | 2.38% | 1.06 | 9 | 5.14% | 0.27 | |||
| 9 | iwan |
27 | 2.61% | 39 | 2.99% | 0.69 | 6 | 3.43% | 0.22 | |||
| 10 | jebo ti pas mater |
25 | 2.41% | 47 | 3.60% | 0.53 | 5 | 2.86% | 0.20 | |||
| 11 | d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje |
23 | 2.22% | 76 | 5.83% | 0.30 | 4 | 2.29% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | Kandy |
23 | 2.22% | 25 | 1.92% | 0.92 | 6 | 3.43% | 0.26 | |||
| 13 | Da ne vopros!!! |
22 | 2.12% | 25 | 1.92% | 0.88 | 6 | 3.43% | 0.27 | |||
| 14 | kukuruzka |
22 | 2.12% | 24 | 1.84% | 0.92 | 2 | 1.14% | 0.09 | |||
| 15 | Cyber Player |
21 | 2.03% | 38 | 2.91% | 0.55 | 2 | 1.14% | 0.10 | |||
| 16 | myrc |
20 | 1.93% | 39 | 2.99% | 0.51 | 4 | 2.29% | 0.20 | |||
| 17 | vasi |
19 | 1.83% | 13 | 1.00% | 1.46 | 4 | 2.29% | 0.21 | |||
| 18 | TJ |
18 | 1.74% | 18 | 1.38% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.57% | 0.06 | |||
| 19 | T@CHE 1 |
16 | 1.54% | 17 | 1.30% | 0.94 | 3 | 1.71% | 0.19 | |||
| 20 | GoldGamer |
16 | 1.54% | 12 | 0.92% | 1.33 | 2 | 1.14% | 0.13 | |||
| 21 | PK |
15 | 1.45% | 32 | 2.45% | 0.47 | 6 | 3.43% | 0.40 | |||
| 22 | Joe K!ll |
14 | 1.35% | 34 | 2.61% | 0.41 | 2 | 1.14% | 0.14 | |||
| 23 | Bandarra |
14 | 1.35% | 26 | 1.99% | 0.54 | 4 | 2.29% | 0.29 | |||
| 24 | Looking good is not a crime |
14 | 1.35% | 14 | 1.07% | 1.00 | 3 | 1.71% | 0.21 | |||
| 25 | G. ION |
13 | 1.25% | 25 | 1.92% | 0.52 | 2 | 1.14% | 0.15 | |||
| 26 | deet_angel |
13 | 1.25% | 7 | 0.54% | 1.86 | 1 | 0.57% | 0.08 | |||
| 27 | gymy |
12 | 1.16% | 23 | 1.76% | 0.52 | 1 | 0.57% | 0.08 | |||
| 28 | E320 |
12 | 1.16% | 15 | 1.15% | 0.80 | 2 | 1.14% | 0.17 | |||
| 29 | Yuu |
10 | 0.97% | 18 | 1.38% | 0.56 | 2 | 1.14% | 0.20 | |||
| 30 | eXistenZ |
9 | 0.87% | 24 | 1.84% | 0.38 | 1 | 0.57% | 0.11 | |||
| 31 | Cyber Player :) |
9 | 0.87% | 24 | 1.84% | 0.38 | 3 | 1.71% | 0.33 | |||
| 32 | LUUUUUUUUK |
9 | 0.87% | 7 | 0.54% | 1.29 | 2 | 1.14% | 0.22 | |||
| 33 | M.Z.M.(a-19).Engr.Leo.major ISI |
8 | 0.77% | 14 | 1.07% | 0.57 | 2 | 1.14% | 0.25 | |||
| 34 | Ram |
8 | 0.77% | 12 | 0.92% | 0.67 | 3 | 1.71% | 0.38 | |||
| 35 | Fullserver |
8 | 0.77% | 6 | 0.46% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | kvacka |
7 | 0.68% | 25 | 1.92% | 0.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | dg78460 |
7 | 0.68% | 16 | 1.23% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | SP |
7 | 0.68% | 10 | 0.77% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | zipa loma???????????? |
7 | 0.68% | 2 | 0.15% | 3.50 | 2 | 1.14% | 0.29 | |||
| 40 | PMS |
7 | 0.68% | 1 | 0.08% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.57% | 0.14 | |||
| 41 | BobeR |
6 | 0.58% | 23 | 1.76% | 0.26 | 3 | 1.71% | 0.50 | |||
| 42 | Podviseu |
6 | 0.58% | 13 | 1.00% | 0.46 | 1 | 0.57% | 0.17 | |||
| 43 | ^** Game_Over_LV ** |
6 | 0.58% | 9 | 0.69% | 0.67 | 1 | 0.57% | 0.17 | |||
| 44 | DE CES BURAAAZ___>>> |
6 | 0.58% | 8 | 0.61% | 0.75 | 1 | 0.57% | 0.17 | |||
| 45 | SuperSala |
5 | 0.48% | 15 | 1.15% | 0.33 | 3 | 1.71% | 0.60 | |||
| 46 | Shadow |
5 | 0.48% | 13 | 1.00% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | | BWRK | LuLL |
5 | 0.48% | 11 | 0.84% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Valtron228 |
5 | 0.48% | 10 | 0.77% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.57% | 0.20 | |||
| 49 | ᴍᴀʀɪᴇʟᴀ |
5 | 0.48% | 7 | 0.54% | 0.71 | 1 | 0.57% | 0.20 | |||
| 50 | Wolfhunger |
5 | 0.48% | 4 | 0.31% | 1.25 | 2 | 1.14% | 0.40 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4478 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4478 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Kristiko


| BWRK | Sharp
miftarbrati95
Sharp
<Warrior> Player
| BWRK | TJ
Bishop
АхаллайМахалай
iwan
jebo ti pas mater
Cyber Player
vasi
GoldGamer
PK
Joe K!ll
Looking good is not a crime
G. ION
Yuu
LUUUUUUUUK
Ram
kvacka
SP
Podviseu
^** Game_Over_LV **
Shadow
Valtron228