Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Kristiko |
|
| Location: Belgrade, Serbia | |
| Steam: Kristiko | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 23:58:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 10d 12:00:52h |
| Average Ping:* | 94 ms (Latency: 47 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 2,493 | |
| Rank: | 82 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7911 (0.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1739 (0.2017*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.47 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.0% (40%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,035 (188*) | |
| Kills: | 5,951 (932*) | |
| Deaths: | 7,522 (1,235*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 26 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 33 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
Kristiko's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (13) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 549 (27%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 188 times | 188 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 109 times | 109 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 49 times | 98 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 28 times | 84 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 13 times | 52 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 6 times | 30 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 11 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 448 | 48.07% | 62 | 32.98% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 180 | 19.31% | 39 | 20.74% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 152 | 16.31% | 66 | 35.11% | 0.43 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 90 | 9.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 28 | 3.00% | 9 | 4.79% | 0.32 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 26 | 2.79% | 10 | 5.32% | 0.38 | |||
| 7 | 0.80 | 7 | 0.75% | 2 | 1.06% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 11,095 | 5,889 | 764,321 | 598 | 4,925 | 7.5076 | 53.1% | 129.8 | 2.3 | |
| 2 | 9,430 | 18,892 | 392,322 | 0 | 1,311 | 4.6325 | 200.3% | 20.8 | 7.2 | |
| 3 | 33,022 | 5,231 | 164,022 | 429 | 1,234 | 2.3371 | 15.8% | 31.4 | 26.8 | |
| 4 | 15,502 | 3,738 | 133,847 | 207 | 922 | 1.1821 | 24.1% | 35.8 | 16.8 | |
| 5 | 8,394 | 1,605 | 38,762 | 83 | 308 | 2.4640 | 19.1% | 24.2 | 27.3 | |
| 6 | 9,498 | 1,588 | 39,481 | 106 | 306 | 2.7818 | 16.7% | 24.9 | 31.0 | |
| 7 | 2,447 | 521 | 12,981 | 31 | 96 | 3.4286 | 21.3% | 24.9 | 25.5 | |
| 8 | 4,616 | 447 | 11,239 | 28 | 79 | 1.5800 | 9.7% | 25.1 | 58.4 | |
| 9 | 137 | 102 | 7,587 | 12 | 43 | 21.5000 | 74.5% | 74.4 | 3.2 | |
| 10 | 969 | 202 | 5,407 | 14 | 43 | 7.1667 | 20.8% | 26.8 | 22.5 | |
| 11 | 464 | 85 | 5,685 | 9 | 32 | 0.7111 | 18.3% | 66.9 | 14.5 | |
| 12 | 581 | 175 | 4,064 | 7 | 27 | 4.5000 | 30.1% | 23.2 | 21.5 | |
| 13 | 217 | 134 | 2,847 | 2 | 20 | 4.0000 | 61.8% | 21.2 | 10.9 | |
| 14 | 123 | 76 | 2,523 | 3 | 15 | 1.5000 | 61.8% | 33.2 | 8.2 | |
| 15 | 950 | 151 | 2,018 | 3 | 14 | 2.0000 | 15.9% | 13.4 | 67.9 | |
| 16 | 501 | 97 | 1,512 | 1 | 9 | 1.5000 | 19.4% | 15.6 | 55.7 | |
| 17 | 324 | 53 | 647 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 16.4% | 12.2 | 108.0 | |
| 18 | 59 | 17 | 229 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.8% | 13.5 | 29.5 | |
| 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 5,889 | 46.3% | 35.6% | 18.1% | |
| 2 | 5,231 | 40.9% | 34.1% | 25.0% | |
| 3 | 3,737 | 41.3% | 34.0% | 24.7% | |
| 4 | 1,605 | 40.2% | 34.6% | 25.2% | |
| 5 | 1,588 | 42.4% | 34.3% | 23.2% | |
| 6 | 521 | 38.0% | 32.4% | 29.6% | |
| 7 | 447 | 43.8% | 32.0% | 24.2% | |
| 8 | 202 | 40.6% | 38.1% | 21.3% | |
| 9 | 175 | 36.6% | 32.6% | 30.9% | |
| 10 | 151 | 49.7% | 31.1% | 19.2% | |
| 11 | 134 | 44.0% | 26.9% | 29.1% | |
| 12 | 102 | 33.3% | 47.1% | 19.6% | |
| 13 | 97 | 43.3% | 33.0% | 23.7% | |
| 14 | 76 | 47.4% | 34.2% | 18.4% | |
| 15 | 53 | 39.6% | 41.5% | 18.9% | |
| 16 | 51 | 11.8% | 78.4% | 9.8% | |
| 17 | 17 | 29.4% | 29.4% | 41.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aim_headshot | 5 | 0.54% | 1 | 0.08% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | aim_aztec | 14 | 1.50% | 6 | 0.49% | 2.33 | 5 | 2.66% | 0.36 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_long | 18 | 1.93% | 8 | 0.65% | 2.25 | 2 | 1.06% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_a | 6 | 0.64% | 3 | 0.24% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | de_dust_b | 59 | 6.33% | 33 | 2.67% | 1.79 | 4 | 2.13% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | css_dust2_remake | 13 | 1.39% | 8 | 0.65% | 1.63 | 2 | 1.06% | 0.15 | |||
| 7 | awp_map | 19 | 2.04% | 13 | 1.05% | 1.46 | 2 | 1.06% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 15 | 1.61% | 11 | 0.89% | 1.36 | 7 | 3.72% | 0.47 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 23 | 2.47% | 17 | 1.38% | 1.35 | 2 | 1.06% | 0.09 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2_china | 4 | 0.43% | 3 | 0.24% | 1.33 | 1 | 0.53% | 0.25 | |||
| 11 | $2000$ | 29 | 3.11% | 22 | 1.78% | 1.32 | 6 | 3.19% | 0.21 | |||
| 12 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 17 | 1.82% | 13 | 1.05% | 1.31 | 1 | 0.53% | 0.06 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2_3x3 | 45 | 4.83% | 38 | 3.08% | 1.18 | 9 | 4.79% | 0.20 | |||
| 14 | awp_bycastor | 26 | 2.79% | 22 | 1.78% | 1.18 | 2 | 1.06% | 0.08 | |||
| 15 | fy_wintercz | 13 | 1.39% | 11 | 0.89% | 1.18 | 5 | 2.66% | 0.38 | |||
| 16 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 5 | 0.54% | 5 | 0.40% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | de_dust2_1337 | 3 | 0.32% | 3 | 0.24% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | de_winterdust2 | 1 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.08% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | he_dodgeball | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | fy_iceworld2k | 16 | 1.72% | 17 | 1.38% | 0.94 | 6 | 3.19% | 0.38 | |||
| 21 | fy_iceworld_cso | 78 | 8.37% | 86 | 6.96% | 0.91 | 14 | 7.45% | 0.18 | |||
| 22 | css_dust2_go | 8 | 0.86% | 10 | 0.81% | 0.80 | 2 | 1.06% | 0.25 | |||
| 23 | awp_zigzag | 4 | 0.43% | 5 | 0.40% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | css_cache2x2 | 11 | 1.18% | 14 | 1.13% | 0.79 | 4 | 2.13% | 0.36 | |||
| 25 | de_dust2_unlimited | 6 | 0.64% | 8 | 0.65% | 0.75 | 3 | 1.60% | 0.50 | |||
| 26 | fy_buzzkill | 38 | 4.08% | 53 | 4.29% | 0.72 | 9 | 4.79% | 0.24 | |||
| 27 | aim_ak-colt | 48 | 5.15% | 68 | 5.51% | 0.71 | 7 | 3.72% | 0.15 | |||
| 28 | de_dust2x2 | 5 | 0.54% | 7 | 0.57% | 0.71 | 1 | 0.53% | 0.20 | |||
| 29 | fy_snow_orange | 7 | 0.75% | 10 | 0.81% | 0.70 | 2 | 1.06% | 0.29 | |||
| 30 | css_train2x2 | 11 | 1.18% | 17 | 1.38% | 0.65 | 2 | 1.06% | 0.18 | |||
| 31 | css_mirage2x2_go | 21 | 2.25% | 33 | 2.67% | 0.64 | 5 | 2.66% | 0.24 | |||
| 32 | awp_city | 9 | 0.97% | 14 | 1.13% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | awp_india | 40 | 4.29% | 63 | 5.10% | 0.63 | 11 | 5.85% | 0.28 | |||
| 34 | de_dust_a | 8 | 0.86% | 13 | 1.05% | 0.62 | 1 | 0.53% | 0.13 | |||
| 35 | fy_iceworld_hd | 25 | 2.68% | 41 | 3.32% | 0.61 | 8 | 4.26% | 0.32 | |||
| 36 | mini_dust2 | 35 | 3.76% | 59 | 4.78% | 0.59 | 16 | 8.51% | 0.46 | |||
| 37 | fy_pool_day | 62 | 6.65% | 107 | 8.66% | 0.58 | 18 | 9.57% | 0.29 | |||
| 38 | fy_pool_day2 | 20 | 2.15% | 35 | 2.83% | 0.57 | 2 | 1.06% | 0.10 | |||
| 39 | csg_dust2 | 13 | 1.39% | 23 | 1.86% | 0.57 | 4 | 2.13% | 0.31 | |||
| 40 | fy_iceworld_real | 12 | 1.29% | 21 | 1.70% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | fy_iceworld_cz | 19 | 2.04% | 34 | 2.75% | 0.56 | 3 | 1.60% | 0.16 | |||
| 42 | aim_aka_rambo | 5 | 0.54% | 9 | 0.73% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | fy_poolday_cz | 43 | 4.61% | 78 | 6.32% | 0.55 | 5 | 2.66% | 0.12 | |||
| 44 | de_aztec2x2 | 27 | 2.90% | 53 | 4.29% | 0.51 | 6 | 3.19% | 0.22 | |||
| 45 | aim_map2 | 3 | 0.32% | 6 | 0.49% | 0.50 | 3 | 1.60% | 1.00 | |||
| 46 | cs_deagle5 | 2 | 0.21% | 4 | 0.32% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | css_inferno2x2 | 1 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.16% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | scoutzknivez | 22 | 2.36% | 45 | 3.64% | 0.49 | 5 | 2.66% | 0.23 | |||
| 49 | de_dust2_india | 2 | 0.21% | 5 | 0.40% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 1 | 0.11% | 3 | 0.24% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | css_nuke2x2 | 8 | 0.86% | 31 | 2.51% | 0.26 | 1 | 0.53% | 0.13 | |||
| 52 | fy_pool_day_hd | 1 | 0.11% | 6 | 0.49% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | de_dust2 | 2 | 0.21% | 13 | 1.05% | 0.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | css_dust2 | 3 | 0.32% | 24 | 1.94% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 932 | 100.00% | 1,235 | 0.7547 | 188 | 100.00% | 0.2017 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4823 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4823 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Kristiko


