Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Destr0ix |
|
| Location: Castellanos de Moriscos, Spain | |
| Steam: Destr0ix | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 16:24:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 13:31:19h |
| Average Ping:* | 50 ms (Latency: 25 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_buzzkill |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
87% |
| Points: | 1,865 | |
| Rank: | 139 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.78 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8703 (0.81*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1997 (0.2000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 6.18 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 40.0% (40%*) | |
| Headshots: | 126 (28*) | |
| Kills: | 631 (140*) | |
| Deaths: | 725 (173*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Destr0ix's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 69 (31%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 28 times | 28 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 16 times | 32 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 14 times | 14 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 61 | 43.57% | 22 | 78.57% | 0.36 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 46 | 32.86% | 4 | 14.29% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 11 | 7.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 10 | 7.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 7 | 5.00% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 5 | 3.57% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.20 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,016 | 758 | 108,210 | 91 | 669 | 7.6897 | 74.6% | 142.8 | 1.5 | |
| 2 | 3,875 | 826 | 28,084 | 82 | 233 | 1.9580 | 21.3% | 34.0 | 16.6 | |
| 3 | 654 | 774 | 20,598 | 0 | 68 | 1.7436 | 118.3% | 26.6 | 9.6 | |
| 4 | 226 | 62 | 2,213 | 1 | 20 | 1.6667 | 27.4% | 35.7 | 11.3 | |
| 5 | 140 | 37 | 2,696 | 3 | 18 | 0.8571 | 26.4% | 72.9 | 7.8 | |
| 6 | 422 | 77 | 1,894 | 2 | 16 | 1.4545 | 18.2% | 24.6 | 26.4 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 805 | 40.6% | 37.6% | 21.7% | |
| 2 | 758 | 47.0% | 35.8% | 17.3% | |
| 3 | 77 | 49.4% | 28.6% | 22.1% | |
| 4 | 62 | 50.0% | 22.6% | 27.4% | |
| 5 | 18 | 22.2% | 50.0% | 27.8% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aim_map2 | 10 | 7.14% | 4 | 2.31% | 2.50 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | aim_headshot | 12 | 8.57% | 8 | 4.62% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2 | 19 | 13.57% | 15 | 8.67% | 1.27 | 4 | 14.29% | 0.21 | |||
| 4 | awp_india | 5 | 3.57% | 5 | 2.89% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | awp_bycastor | 17 | 12.14% | 20 | 11.56% | 0.85 | 3 | 10.71% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | fy_wintercz | 24 | 17.14% | 31 | 17.92% | 0.77 | 9 | 32.14% | 0.38 | |||
| 7 | fy_buzzkill | 37 | 26.43% | 55 | 31.79% | 0.67 | 9 | 32.14% | 0.24 | |||
| 8 | aim_ak-colt | 16 | 11.43% | 33 | 19.08% | 0.48 | 2 | 7.14% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | he_dodgeball | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.16% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- | 140 | 100.00% | 173 | 0.8092 | 28 | 100.00% | 0.2000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dani.dietrich76 |
21 | 15.00% | 13 | 7.51% | 1.62 | 4 | 16.00% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | zhh088 |
15 | 10.71% | 28 | 16.18% | 0.54 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | -=( PAPILLON)*)(*(GERMANY)=- |
15 | 10.71% | 20 | 11.56% | 0.75 | 7 | 28.00% | 0.47 | |||
| 4 | Renan Santos 14 |
14 | 10.00% | 13 | 7.51% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Rosckii |
10 | 7.14% | 14 | 8.09% | 0.71 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | >>===Bozzo===> |
6 | 4.29% | 14 | 8.09% | 0.43 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | ferrandcastellani.mathieu |
6 | 4.29% | 5 | 2.89% | 1.20 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | Asil |
6 | 4.29% | 2 | 1.16% | 3.00 | 3 | 12.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | BOT Skandal |
5 | 3.57% | 10 | 5.78% | 0.50 | 3 | 12.00% | 0.60 | |||
| 10 | BL!D! |
5 | 3.57% | 5 | 2.89% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Y0os |
5 | 3.57% | 4 | 2.31% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | mauw |
5 | 3.57% | 4 | 2.31% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Hun3tr^^ |
5 | 3.57% | 2 | 1.16% | 2.50 | 3 | 12.00% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2552 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2552 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Destr0ix


dani.dietrich76
zhh088
-=( PAPILLON)*)(*(GERMANY)=-
>>===Bozzo===>
Asil
BOT Skandal
BL!D!
Y0os