Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Y0os |
|
| Location: Hoorn, Netherlands | |
| Steam: Y0os | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 16:48:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 11:34:22h |
| Average Ping:* | 23 ms (Latency: 12 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_abandoned_town |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
84% |
| Points: | 1,753 | |
| Rank: | 71 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.78 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8535 (1.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2491 (0.2857*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.84 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.9% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 135 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 542 (7*) | |
| Deaths: | 635 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Y0os's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 58 (42%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.80 | 2 | 28.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 1 | 14.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 1 | 14.29% | 1 | 50.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 1 | 14.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 1 | 50.00% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 137 | 33 | 907 | 1 | 8 | 0.4706 | 24.1% | 27.5 | 17.1 | |
| 2 | 255 | 75 | 1,048 | 1 | 7 | 1.1667 | 29.4% | 14.0 | 36.4 | |
| 3 | 11 | 7 | 1,342 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 63.6% | 191.7 | 1.6 | |
| 4 | 74 | 26 | 755 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 35.1% | 29.0 | 12.3 | |
| 5 | 105 | 21 | 720 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 20.0% | 34.3 | 17.5 | |
| 6 | 139 | 32 | 465 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 23.0% | 14.5 | 27.8 | |
| 7 | 79 | 21 | 530 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 26.6% | 25.2 | 15.8 | |
| 8 | 74 | 24 | 570 | 1 | 5 | 1.0000 | 32.4% | 23.8 | 14.8 | |
| 9 | 110 | 28 | 907 | 3 | 4 | 2.0000 | 25.5% | 32.4 | 27.5 | |
| 10 | 11 | 18 | 643 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 163.6% | 35.7 | 2.8 | |
| 11 | 63 | 17 | 459 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 27.0% | 27.0 | 15.8 | |
| 12 | 31 | 15 | 622 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 48.4% | 41.5 | 7.8 | |
| 13 | 32 | 16 | 410 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 50.0% | 25.6 | 10.7 | |
| 14 | 97 | 22 | 286 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 22.7% | 13.0 | 32.3 | |
| 15 | 82 | 18 | 291 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 22.0% | 16.2 | 27.3 | |
| 16 | 41 | 8 | 156 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 19.5% | 19.5 | 13.7 | |
| 17 | 38 | 18 | 377 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 47.4% | 20.9 | 12.7 | |
| 18 | 35 | 11 | 315 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 31.4% | 28.6 | 11.7 | |
| 19 | 9 | 6 | 107 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 66.7% | 17.8 | 4.5 | |
| 20 | 45 | 17 | 188 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 37.8% | 11.1 | 22.5 | |
| 21 | 1 | 2 | 301 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 200.0% | 150.5 | 0.5 | |
| 22 | 30 | 11 | 180 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 36.7% | 16.4 | 15.0 | |
| 23 | 38 | 13 | 184 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 34.2% | 14.2 | 38.0 | |
| 24 | 12 | 5 | 186 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.7% | 37.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 75 | 44.0% | 26.7% | 29.3% | |
| 2 | 32 | 46.9% | 15.6% | 37.5% | |
| 3 | 28 | 35.7% | 35.7% | 28.6% | |
| 4 | 26 | 34.6% | 34.6% | 30.8% | |
| 5 | 24 | 54.2% | 20.8% | 25.0% | |
| 6 | 22 | 31.8% | 40.9% | 27.3% | |
| 7 | 21 | 28.6% | 19.0% | 52.4% | |
| 8 | 21 | 38.1% | 42.9% | 19.0% | |
| 9 | 20 | 10.0% | 90.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 18 | 33.3% | 44.4% | 22.2% | |
| 11 | 18 | 27.8% | 38.9% | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 17 | 52.9% | 23.5% | 23.5% | |
| 13 | 17 | 17.6% | 58.8% | 23.5% | |
| 14 | 16 | 18.8% | 43.8% | 37.5% | |
| 15 | 15 | 13.3% | 53.3% | 33.3% | |
| 16 | 13 | 38.5% | 46.2% | 15.4% | |
| 17 | 11 | 63.6% | 9.1% | 27.3% | |
| 18 | 11 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 27.3% | |
| 19 | 8 | 50.0% | 37.5% | 12.5% | |
| 20 | 7 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 6 | 50.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |
| 22 | 5 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% | |
| 23 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_mariocastle_mt | 3 | 42.86% | 2 | 28.57% | 1.50 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | gg_canyon | 2 | 28.57% | 2 | 28.57% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | gg_aim_taliban | 2 | 28.57% | 2 | 28.57% | 1.00 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | gg_crossfire | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- | 7 | 100.00% | 7 | 1.0000 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.2857 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2218 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2218 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Y0os


Zakir Asylum