Player Information| Player Profile |
|
B389CDF |
|
| Location: Rotherham, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: B389CDF | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 23:32:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 19:48:29h |
| Average Ping:* | 34 ms (Latency: 17 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld_hd |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 2,600 | |
| Rank: | 229 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.11 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9180 (0.86*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1953 (0.1888*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.56 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.4% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 258 (64*) | |
| Kills: | 1,321 (339*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,439 (396*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
B389CDF's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 79 (61%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 64 times | 64 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 47 times | 47 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 22 times | 44 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 190 | 56.05% | 53 | 82.81% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 100 | 29.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 30 | 8.85% | 7 | 10.94% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 6 | 1.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 4 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.88% | 2 | 3.13% | 0.67 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.29% | 1 | 1.56% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.29% | 1 | 1.56% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 42,212 | 9,142 | 208,658 | 482 | 1,704 | 3.6803 | 21.7% | 22.8 | 24.8 | |
| 2 | 2,427 | 7,086 | 190,168 | 0 | 918 | 8.9126 | 292.0% | 26.8 | 2.6 | |
| 3 | 5,567 | 1,221 | 27,565 | 57 | 232 | 3.0130 | 21.9% | 22.6 | 24.0 | |
| 4 | 734 | 192 | 3,930 | 5 | 33 | 2.3571 | 26.2% | 20.5 | 22.2 | |
| 5 | 229 | 54 | 4,777 | 9 | 25 | 0.8929 | 23.6% | 88.5 | 9.2 | |
| 6 | 224 | 92 | 2,813 | 0 | 24 | 2.6667 | 41.1% | 30.6 | 9.3 | |
| 7 | 360 | 34 | 763 | 7 | 10 | 2.5000 | 9.4% | 22.4 | 36.0 | |
| 8 | 94 | 17 | 732 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 18.1% | 43.1 | 11.8 | |
| 9 | 61 | 18 | 596 | 2 | 4 | 0.6667 | 29.5% | 33.1 | 15.3 | |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 199 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 99.5 | 2.0 | |
| 11 | 51 | 11 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.6% | 15.3 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 18 | 3 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 44.7 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 9,142 | 44.4% | 30.9% | 24.7% | |
| 2 | 1,221 | 43.8% | 29.9% | 26.3% | |
| 3 | 192 | 40.1% | 28.1% | 31.8% | |
| 4 | 92 | 42.4% | 23.9% | 33.7% | |
| 5 | 34 | 20.6% | 61.8% | 17.6% | |
| 6 | 31 | 25.8% | 64.5% | 9.7% | |
| 7 | 18 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 11.1% | |
| 8 | 17 | 47.1% | 23.5% | 29.4% | |
| 9 | 11 | 63.6% | 27.3% | 9.1% | |
| 10 | 3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | |
| 11 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_iceworld2k | 51 | 15.04% | 44 | 11.11% | 1.16 | 13 | 20.31% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | fy_iceworld_hd | 85 | 25.07% | 76 | 19.19% | 1.12 | 20 | 31.25% | 0.24 | |||
| 3 | fy_pool_day2 | 20 | 5.90% | 21 | 5.30% | 0.95 | 3 | 4.69% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | fy_pool_day | 14 | 4.13% | 16 | 4.04% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | fy_pool_day_hd | 14 | 4.13% | 16 | 4.04% | 0.88 | 4 | 6.25% | 0.29 | |||
| 6 | fy_iceworld_cso | 58 | 17.11% | 71 | 17.93% | 0.82 | 10 | 15.62% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | fy_iceworld_real | 87 | 25.66% | 133 | 33.59% | 0.65 | 12 | 18.75% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | fy_pool_day3 | 10 | 2.95% | 19 | 4.80% | 0.53 | 2 | 3.12% | 0.20 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 339 | 100.00% | 396 | 0.8561 | 64 | 100.00% | 0.1888 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Janemba |
14 | 4.13% | 16 | 4.04% | 0.88 | 3 | 6.98% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | DELIBICKIN |
14 | 4.13% | 9 | 2.27% | 1.56 | 2 | 4.65% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | OP |
14 | 4.13% | 6 | 1.52% | 2.33 | 2 | 4.65% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | mauw |
12 | 3.54% | 15 | 3.79% | 0.80 | 4 | 9.30% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | Uuuiii |
12 | 3.54% | 6 | 1.52% | 2.00 | 1 | 2.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | Fakir Portugal |
10 | 2.95% | 10 | 2.53% | 1.00 | 4 | 9.30% | 0.40 | |||
| 7 | Dayum Son |
9 | 2.65% | 24 | 6.06% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | RENEGAT |
9 | 2.65% | 12 | 3.03% | 0.75 | 2 | 4.65% | 0.22 | |||
| 9 | angel.baychev |
9 | 2.65% | 11 | 2.78% | 0.82 | 1 | 2.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | skrinyo |
9 | 2.65% | 11 | 2.78% | 0.82 | 3 | 6.98% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | 5C0RPI0N^ |
9 | 2.65% | 8 | 2.02% | 1.13 | 1 | 2.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 12 | Lanka |
9 | 2.65% | 1 | 0.25% | 9.00 | 2 | 4.65% | 0.22 | |||
| 13 | Trou de Balle |
8 | 2.36% | 18 | 4.55% | 0.44 | 1 | 2.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 14 | Azrael |
8 | 2.36% | 13 | 3.28% | 0.62 | 3 | 6.98% | 0.38 | |||
| 15 | Saint69 goodfellas 070 |
8 | 2.36% | 11 | 2.78% | 0.73 | 1 | 2.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 16 | Kคับผม |
7 | 2.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Sev |
6 | 1.77% | 24 | 6.06% | 0.25 | 1 | 2.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 18 | ^][aKu][$][PaPPa][^ |
6 | 1.77% | 8 | 2.02% | 0.75 | 1 | 2.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 19 | MuCcA mE!!! PerA E Sports!!!! |
6 | 1.77% | 3 | 0.76% | 2.00 | 1 | 2.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 20 | quiche |
6 | 1.77% | 3 | 0.76% | 2.00 | 2 | 4.65% | 0.33 | |||
| 21 | Nariznaldo(°v°) |
6 | 1.77% | 2 | 0.51% | 3.00 | 3 | 6.98% | 0.50 | |||
| 22 | xxx(PL) |
5 | 1.47% | 10 | 2.53% | 0.50 | 2 | 4.65% | 0.40 | |||
| 23 | spionu007 |
5 | 1.47% | 8 | 2.02% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Swiss |
5 | 1.47% | 5 | 1.26% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 25 | sti4 |
5 | 1.47% | 4 | 1.01% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | llGODliKE |
5 | 1.47% | 1 | 0.25% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 27 | J2Virus |
5 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.33% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3429 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3429 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
B389CDF


Janemba
DELIBICKIN
OP
Uuuiii
Fakir Portugal
Dayum Son
RENEGAT
angel.baychev
skrinyo
5C0RPI0N^
Azrael
Kคับผม
Sev
^][aKu][$][PaPPa][^
Nariznaldo(°v°)
xxx(PL)
Swiss