Player Information| Player Profile |
|
==DeagleMayCry== |
|
| Location: Austin, United States | |
| Steam: ==DeagleMayCry== | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 23:32:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 14:59:40h |
| Average Ping:* | 152 ms (Latency: 76 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld2k |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,861 | |
| Rank: | 41 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5171 (1.76*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2092 (0.1627*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.6% (44%*) | |
| Headshots: | 884 (96*) | |
| Kills: | 4,225 (590*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,785 (336*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 22 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
==DeagleMayCry=='s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (44) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 275 (45%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 96 times | 96 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 46 times | 46 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 35 times | 70 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 16 times | 48 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 11 times | 44 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 8 times | 40 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 10 | God Like (12+ kills) | 3 times | 33 |
| 11 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 12 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 328 | 55.59% | 43 | 44.79% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 122 | 20.68% | 34 | 35.42% | 0.28 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 93 | 15.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 38 | 6.44% | 19 | 19.79% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 9 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,913 | 1,044 | 132,800 | 99 | 874 | 5.4969 | 54.6% | 127.2 | 2.2 | |
| 2 | 9,223 | 1,818 | 39,237 | 94 | 314 | 2.5528 | 19.7% | 21.6 | 29.4 | |
| 3 | 1,139 | 2,621 | 73,331 | 0 | 300 | 11.1111 | 230.1% | 28.0 | 3.8 | |
| 4 | 722 | 212 | 9,833 | 32 | 75 | 1.8293 | 29.4% | 46.4 | 9.6 | |
| 5 | 127 | 31 | 2,000 | 0 | 12 | 0.6316 | 24.4% | 64.5 | 10.6 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,818 | 44.8% | 32.9% | 22.3% | |
| 2 | 1,044 | 51.5% | 35.0% | 13.5% | |
| 3 | 212 | 46.7% | 40.6% | 12.7% | |
| 4 | 13 | 30.8% | 53.8% | 15.4% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_iceworld_cso | 107 | 18.14% | 54 | 16.07% | 1.98 | 16 | 16.67% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | fy_poolday_cz | 221 | 37.46% | 112 | 33.33% | 1.97 | 34 | 35.42% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | fy_iceworld2k | 192 | 32.54% | 114 | 33.93% | 1.68 | 28 | 29.17% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | fy_iceworld_hd | 33 | 5.59% | 23 | 6.85% | 1.43 | 10 | 10.42% | 0.30 | |||
| 5 | fy_iceworld_real | 37 | 6.27% | 32 | 9.52% | 1.16 | 8 | 8.33% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | fy_pool_day2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.30% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 590 | 100.00% | 336 | 1.7560 | 96 | 100.00% | 0.1627 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uuuiii |
57 | 9.66% | 40 | 11.90% | 1.43 | 15 | 17.86% | 0.26 | |||
| 2 | 9 |
33 | 5.59% | 9 | 2.68% | 3.67 | 1 | 1.19% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | E.E.A |
27 | 4.58% | 25 | 7.44% | 1.08 | 3 | 3.57% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | IGBO | REPTOR |
26 | 4.41% | 11 | 3.27% | 2.36 | 3 | 3.57% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | criss_mldvn |
26 | 4.41% | 3 | 0.89% | 8.67 | 4 | 4.76% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | Walmart Security |
24 | 4.07% | 10 | 2.98% | 2.40 | 4 | 4.76% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | ShootgunBunny |
20 | 3.39% | 15 | 4.46% | 1.33 | 1 | 1.19% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | TR108 |
19 | 3.22% | 9 | 2.68% | 2.11 | 8 | 9.52% | 0.42 | |||
| 9 | CTPE/IOK |
19 | 3.22% | 6 | 1.79% | 3.17 | 2 | 2.38% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | KeVinakoH |
18 | 3.05% | 15 | 4.46% | 1.20 | 3 | 3.57% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | La Riata de Sinaloa |
18 | 3.05% | 5 | 1.49% | 3.60 | 4 | 4.76% | 0.22 | |||
| 12 | Pacman |
15 | 2.54% | 14 | 4.17% | 1.07 | 3 | 3.57% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | Nariznaldo(°v°) |
15 | 2.54% | 5 | 1.49% | 3.00 | 2 | 2.38% | 0.13 | |||
| 14 | deyvi |
12 | 2.03% | 11 | 3.27% | 1.09 | 2 | 2.38% | 0.17 | |||
| 15 | Christo |
12 | 2.03% | 3 | 0.89% | 4.00 | 1 | 1.19% | 0.08 | |||
| 16 | Freedom |
11 | 1.86% | 24 | 7.14% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | EPIC |
11 | 1.86% | 5 | 1.49% | 2.20 | 2 | 2.38% | 0.18 | |||
| 18 | Determined |
11 | 1.86% | 4 | 1.19% | 2.75 | 2 | 2.38% | 0.18 | |||
| 19 | CATTURD |
10 | 1.69% | 6 | 1.79% | 1.67 | 1 | 1.19% | 0.10 | |||
| 20 | MJ7 |
9 | 1.53% | 9 | 2.68% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.19% | 0.11 | |||
| 21 | LotusX |
9 | 1.53% | 6 | 1.79% | 1.50 | 1 | 1.19% | 0.11 | |||
| 22 | iceberg |
9 | 1.53% | 3 | 0.89% | 3.00 | 3 | 3.57% | 0.33 | |||
| 23 | HeiNekeN |
9 | 1.53% | 2 | 0.60% | 4.50 | 2 | 2.38% | 0.22 | |||
| 24 | 12:00 AM |
8 | 1.36% | 7 | 2.08% | 1.14 | 5 | 5.95% | 0.63 | |||
| 25 | athos007 |
8 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 1.19% | 0.13 | |||
| 26 | TREVOR PHILIPS |
7 | 1.19% | 4 | 1.19% | 1.75 | 1 | 1.19% | 0.14 | |||
| 27 | Bruno_kalle12.Exe |
7 | 1.19% | 3 | 0.89% | 2.33 | 2 | 2.38% | 0.29 | |||
| 28 | Kampffalke |
7 | 1.19% | 2 | 0.60% | 3.50 | 1 | 1.19% | 0.14 | |||
| 29 | Luigi Italiano |
7 | 1.19% | 1 | 0.30% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Player |
7 | 1.19% | 1 | 0.30% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Random2 |
6 | 1.02% | 8 | 2.38% | 0.75 | 1 | 1.19% | 0.17 | |||
| 32 | beni |
6 | 1.02% | 2 | 0.60% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Saint69 goodfellas 070 |
5 | 0.85% | 6 | 1.79% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | DUMBO |
5 | 0.85% | 5 | 1.49% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | zhh088 |
5 | 0.85% | 4 | 1.19% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Drax |
5 | 0.85% | 4 | 1.19% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | RENEGAT |
5 | 0.85% | 4 | 1.19% | 1.25 | 1 | 1.19% | 0.20 | |||
| 38 | MICHAEL SPARROW NO SOUND |
5 | 0.85% | 3 | 0.89% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | womqn -.- |
5 | 0.85% | 2 | 0.60% | 2.50 | 3 | 3.57% | 0.60 | |||
| 40 | Wurd |
5 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.19% | 0.20 | |||
| 41 | elsolenya |
5 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2596 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2596 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
==DeagleMayCry==


Uuuiii
E.E.A
IGBO | REPTOR
criss_mldvn
ShootgunBunny
CTPE/IOK
KeVinakoH
La Riata de Sinaloa
Pacman
deyvi
Freedom
Determined
12:00 AM
athos007
TREVOR PHILIPS
Bruno_kalle12.Exe
Luigi Italiano
Player
beni
Saint69 goodfellas 070
Drax
MICHAEL SPARROW NO SOUND