Player Information| Player Profile |
|
x |
|
| Location: Belgium | |
| Steam: x | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 19:13:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 09:56:06h |
| Average Ping:* | 27 ms (Latency: 14 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_1337_assault |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,822 | |
| Rank: | 65 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.21 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3846 (1.27*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4208 (0.4026*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.13 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.3% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 303 (122*) | |
| Kills: | 720 (303*) | |
| Deaths: | 520 (239*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
x's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 80 (20%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 122 times | 122 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 31 times | 31 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 15 times | 30 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 12 times | 36 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 6 times | 30 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 158 | 52.15% | 74 | 60.66% | 0.47 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 54 | 17.82% | 35 | 28.69% | 0.65 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 47 | 15.51% | 7 | 5.74% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 31 | 10.23% | 4 | 3.28% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 11 | 3.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.66% | 2 | 1.64% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 8,302 | 2,228 | 81,169 | 313 | 655 | 4.7122 | 26.8% | 36.4 | 12.7 | |
| 2 | 1,730 | 628 | 35,313 | 139 | 241 | 2.8023 | 36.3% | 56.2 | 7.2 | |
| 3 | 223 | 97 | 14,618 | 14 | 89 | 3.8696 | 43.5% | 150.7 | 2.5 | |
| 4 | 1,083 | 113 | 8,937 | 9 | 62 | 0.8857 | 10.4% | 79.1 | 17.5 | |
| 5 | 508 | 519 | 10,135 | 0 | 46 | 4.6000 | 102.2% | 19.5 | 11.0 | |
| 6 | 536 | 186 | 5,503 | 17 | 36 | 18.0000 | 34.7% | 29.6 | 14.9 | |
| 7 | 128 | 41 | 955 | 5 | 7 | 7.0000 | 32.0% | 23.3 | 18.3 | |
| 8 | 173 | 28 | 814 | 3 | 4 | 0.8000 | 16.2% | 29.1 | 43.3 | |
| 9 | 33 | 12 | 449 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 36.4% | 37.4 | 11.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,228 | 36.9% | 41.7% | 21.4% | |
| 2 | 628 | 36.5% | 47.3% | 16.2% | |
| 3 | 186 | 47.8% | 34.9% | 17.2% | |
| 4 | 97 | 39.2% | 42.3% | 18.6% | |
| 5 | 54 | 29.6% | 53.7% | 16.7% | |
| 6 | 41 | 26.8% | 56.1% | 17.1% | |
| 7 | 28 | 39.3% | 46.4% | 14.3% | |
| 8 | 12 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_1337_assault | 303 | 100.00% | 239 | 100.00% | 1.27 | 122 | 100.00% | 0.40 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- | 303 | 100.00% | 239 | 1.2678 | 122 | 100.00% | 0.4026 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Feyd |
37 | 12.21% | 22 | 9.21% | 1.68 | 13 | 15.12% | 0.35 | |||
| 2 | ^** Game_Over_LV ** |
26 | 8.58% | 46 | 19.25% | 0.57 | 8 | 9.30% | 0.31 | |||
| 3 | vabor |
24 | 7.92% | 13 | 5.44% | 1.85 | 9 | 10.47% | 0.38 | |||
| 4 | Fullserver |
20 | 6.60% | 10 | 4.18% | 2.00 | 10 | 11.63% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | daddy'.' |
16 | 5.28% | 13 | 5.44% | 1.23 | 7 | 8.14% | 0.44 | |||
| 6 | Seka |
13 | 4.29% | 3 | 1.26% | 4.33 | 1 | 1.16% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | Nio |
12 | 3.96% | 15 | 6.28% | 0.80 | 5 | 5.81% | 0.42 | |||
| 8 | MAGHY |
12 | 3.96% | 5 | 2.09% | 2.40 | 3 | 3.49% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | Vlad_Rus |
10 | 3.30% | 4 | 1.67% | 2.50 | 6 | 6.98% | 0.60 | |||
| 10 | george22** |
9 | 2.97% | 6 | 2.51% | 1.50 | 3 | 3.49% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | CHALWA |
9 | 2.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 6 | 6.98% | 0.67 | |||
| 12 | infaz |
8 | 2.64% | 8 | 3.35% | 1.00 | 2 | 2.33% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | BURLAKS |
8 | 2.64% | 7 | 2.93% | 1.14 | 2 | 2.33% | 0.25 | |||
| 14 | Kulkum |
7 | 2.31% | 5 | 2.09% | 1.40 | 3 | 3.49% | 0.43 | |||
| 15 | greanpeace |
6 | 1.98% | 9 | 3.77% | 0.67 | 1 | 1.16% | 0.17 | |||
| 16 | ElfBum |
5 | 1.65% | 6 | 2.51% | 0.83 | 2 | 2.33% | 0.40 | |||
| 17 | Ghadeer |
5 | 1.65% | 6 | 2.51% | 0.83 | 3 | 3.49% | 0.60 | |||
| 18 | herby0809 |
5 | 1.65% | 1 | 0.42% | 5.00 | 2 | 2.33% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2418 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2418 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
x


Feyd
^** Game_Over_LV **
vabor
Fullserver
daddy'.'
Seka
Nio
MAGHY
george22**
CHALWA
infaz
BURLAKS
Kulkum
Ghadeer