Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Khaleefa |
|
| Location: Doha, Qatar | |
| Steam: Khaleefa | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 13:18:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 18:30:13h |
| Average Ping:* | 141 ms (Latency: 71 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,653 | |
| Rank: | 67 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.95 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0686 (0.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4570 (0.4663*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.55 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.7% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 484 (159*) | |
| Kills: | 1,059 (341*) | |
| Deaths: | 991 (387*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Khaleefa's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 141 (30%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 159 times | 159 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 51 times | 51 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 18 times | 36 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 6 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 8 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 9 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 10 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 207 | 60.70% | 107 | 67.30% | 0.52 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 69 | 20.23% | 46 | 28.93% | 0.67 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 47 | 13.78% | 5 | 3.14% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.76% | 1 | 0.63% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 6 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 6 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 22,309 | 4,577 | 155,318 | 606 | 1,222 | 3.6154 | 20.5% | 33.9 | 18.3 | |
| 2 | 3,691 | 1,411 | 76,837 | 370 | 536 | 2.6935 | 38.2% | 54.5 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | 501 | 301 | 35,223 | 19 | 237 | 6.5833 | 60.1% | 117.0 | 2.1 | |
| 4 | 246 | 375 | 8,156 | 0 | 25 | 2.2727 | 152.4% | 21.7 | 9.8 | |
| 5 | 358 | 37 | 2,638 | 1 | 18 | 0.9000 | 10.3% | 71.3 | 19.9 | |
| 6 | 710 | 113 | 2,649 | 6 | 16 | 1.4545 | 15.9% | 23.4 | 44.4 | |
| 7 | 26 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.7% | 10.0 | 26.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 81.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 4,577 | 42.1% | 41.0% | 16.8% | |
| 2 | 1,411 | 38.7% | 48.1% | 13.3% | |
| 3 | 301 | 49.8% | 34.2% | 15.9% | |
| 4 | 113 | 45.1% | 43.4% | 11.5% | |
| 5 | 15 | 26.7% | 73.3% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | awp_india | 4 | 1.17% | 1 | 0.26% | 4.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | css_dust2_remake | 16 | 4.69% | 5 | 1.29% | 3.20 | 3 | 1.89% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | awp_bycastor | 13 | 3.81% | 1 | 0.26% | 13.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | aim_map | 5 | 1.47% | 3 | 0.78% | 1.67 | 5 | 3.14% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | fy_pool_day2 | 52 | 15.25% | 39 | 10.08% | 1.33 | 23 | 14.47% | 0.44 | |||
| 6 | fy_pool_day_hd | 32 | 9.38% | 29 | 7.49% | 1.10 | 18 | 11.32% | 0.56 | |||
| 7 | fy_iceworld2k | 83 | 24.34% | 85 | 21.96% | 0.98 | 42 | 26.42% | 0.51 | |||
| 8 | css_mirage2x2_go | 8 | 2.35% | 9 | 2.33% | 0.89 | 4 | 2.52% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_china | 5 | 1.47% | 6 | 1.55% | 0.83 | 2 | 1.26% | 0.40 | |||
| 10 | de_winterdust2 | 15 | 4.40% | 20 | 5.17% | 0.75 | 5 | 3.14% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | fy_pool_day | 22 | 6.45% | 31 | 8.01% | 0.71 | 14 | 8.81% | 0.64 | |||
| 12 | css_train2x2 | 5 | 1.47% | 7 | 1.81% | 0.71 | 2 | 1.26% | 0.40 | |||
| 13 | fy_iceworld_cz | 23 | 6.74% | 35 | 9.04% | 0.66 | 14 | 8.81% | 0.61 | |||
| 14 | awp_zigzag | 6 | 1.76% | 11 | 2.84% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | fy_buzzkill | 26 | 7.62% | 50 | 12.92% | 0.52 | 14 | 8.81% | 0.54 | |||
| 16 | fy_wintercz | 12 | 3.52% | 24 | 6.20% | 0.50 | 3 | 1.89% | 0.25 | |||
| 17 | css_dust2 | 5 | 1.47% | 10 | 2.58% | 0.50 | 2 | 1.26% | 0.40 | |||
| 18 | de_aztec2x2 | 9 | 2.64% | 21 | 5.43% | 0.43 | 6 | 3.77% | 0.67 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 341 | 100.00% | 387 | 0.8811 | 159 | 100.00% | 0.4663 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Bishop |
31 | 9.09% | 26 | 6.72% | 1.19 | 17 | 12.14% | 0.55 | |||
| 2 | Sharp |
29 | 8.50% | 5 | 1.29% | 5.80 | 12 | 8.57% | 0.41 | |||
| 3 | vasi |
23 | 6.74% | 24 | 6.20% | 0.96 | 11 | 7.86% | 0.48 | |||
| 4 | Ori Zor El |
22 | 6.45% | 29 | 7.49% | 0.76 | 12 | 8.57% | 0.55 | |||
| 5 | iwan |
21 | 6.16% | 19 | 4.91% | 1.11 | 13 | 9.29% | 0.62 | |||
| 6 | ZACK |
18 | 5.28% | 7 | 1.81% | 2.57 | 3 | 2.14% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | ZZZ |
16 | 4.69% | 12 | 3.10% | 1.33 | 10 | 7.14% | 0.63 | |||
| 8 | miftarbrati95 |
13 | 3.81% | 11 | 2.84% | 1.18 | 3 | 2.14% | 0.23 | |||
| 9 | SP |
13 | 3.81% | 9 | 2.33% | 1.44 | 4 | 2.86% | 0.31 | |||
| 10 | kukuruzka |
12 | 3.52% | 4 | 1.03% | 3.00 | 7 | 5.00% | 0.58 | |||
| 11 | d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje |
11 | 3.23% | 26 | 6.72% | 0.42 | 6 | 4.29% | 0.55 | |||
| 12 | Da ne vopros!!! |
10 | 2.93% | 9 | 2.33% | 1.11 | 8 | 5.71% | 0.80 | |||
| 13 | Fulower99999 |
9 | 2.64% | 15 | 3.88% | 0.60 | 5 | 3.57% | 0.56 | |||
| 14 | TJ |
8 | 2.35% | 12 | 3.10% | 0.67 | 2 | 1.43% | 0.25 | |||
| 15 | МиНиУтРе |
8 | 2.35% | 8 | 2.07% | 1.00 | 4 | 2.86% | 0.50 | |||
| 16 | XRG |
7 | 2.05% | 6 | 1.55% | 1.17 | 4 | 2.86% | 0.57 | |||
| 17 | DE CES BURAAAZ___>>> |
7 | 2.05% | 3 | 0.78% | 2.33 | 4 | 2.86% | 0.57 | |||
| 18 | Fullserver |
6 | 1.76% | 14 | 3.62% | 0.43 | 3 | 2.14% | 0.50 | |||
| 19 | biel |
6 | 1.76% | 7 | 1.81% | 0.86 | 5 | 3.57% | 0.83 | |||
| 20 | Punisher |
6 | 1.76% | 2 | 0.52% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | dog shelter |
5 | 1.47% | 21 | 5.43% | 0.24 | 4 | 2.86% | 0.80 | |||
| 22 | TheAmazingBoT |
5 | 1.47% | 12 | 3.10% | 0.42 | 3 | 2.14% | 0.60 | |||
| 23 | E320 |
5 | 1.47% | 3 | 0.78% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2699 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2699 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Khaleefa


Bishop
Sharp
vasi
Ori Zor El
iwan
ZACK
ZZZ
miftarbrati95
SP
kukuruzka
Fulower99999
TJ
МиНиУтРе
XRG
biel
Punisher
TheAmazingBoT