Player Information| Player Profile |
|
==DeagleMayCry== |
|
| Location: Austin, United States | |
| Steam: ==DeagleMayCry== | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 00:01:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 14:34:53h |
| Average Ping:* | 138 ms (Latency: 69 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,314 | |
| Rank: | 59 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2996 (1.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1771 (0.1673*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.45 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.4% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 576 (177*) | |
| Kills: | 3,253 (1,058*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,503 (660*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 20 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
==DeagleMayCry=='s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (27) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 247 (51%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 177 times | 177 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 86 times | 86 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 55 times | 110 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 29 times | 116 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 27 times | 81 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 8 times | 40 |
| 7 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 6 times | 48 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 6 times | 66 |
| 9 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 5 times | 35 |
| 10 | Ownage (7 kills) | 5 times | 30 |
| 11 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 3 times | 30 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 552 | 52.17% | 64 | 36.16% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 150 | 14.18% | 66 | 37.29% | 0.44 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 140 | 13.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 90 | 8.51% | 28 | 15.82% | 0.31 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 89 | 8.41% | 8 | 4.52% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 31 | 2.93% | 10 | 5.65% | 0.32 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.57% | 1 | 0.56% | 0.17 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,941 | 1,485 | 176,504 | 116 | 1,182 | 6.6034 | 50.5% | 118.9 | 2.5 | |
| 2 | 2,261 | 3,698 | 93,434 | 0 | 416 | 7.5636 | 163.6% | 25.3 | 5.4 | |
| 3 | 5,827 | 1,518 | 57,652 | 151 | 371 | 1.2882 | 26.1% | 38.0 | 15.7 | |
| 4 | 9,230 | 1,847 | 40,908 | 86 | 318 | 2.0921 | 20.0% | 22.1 | 29.0 | |
| 5 | 729 | 196 | 17,678 | 10 | 108 | 0.9076 | 26.9% | 90.2 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | 1,582 | 290 | 6,838 | 10 | 48 | 1.7778 | 18.3% | 23.6 | 33.0 | |
| 7 | 753 | 124 | 3,138 | 9 | 28 | 1.6471 | 16.5% | 25.3 | 26.9 | |
| 8 | 56 | 9 | 268 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 16.1% | 29.8 | 28.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,847 | 45.9% | 32.1% | 22.1% | |
| 2 | 1,518 | 46.3% | 31.9% | 21.7% | |
| 3 | 1,485 | 51.2% | 33.1% | 15.6% | |
| 4 | 290 | 47.6% | 27.9% | 24.5% | |
| 5 | 124 | 36.3% | 30.6% | 33.1% | |
| 6 | 80 | 43.8% | 42.5% | 13.8% | |
| 7 | 9 | 44.4% | 22.2% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust_b | 13 | 1.23% | 3 | 0.45% | 4.33 | 2 | 1.13% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_long | 250 | 23.63% | 95 | 14.39% | 2.63 | 41 | 23.16% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | css_inferno2x2 | 26 | 2.46% | 10 | 1.52% | 2.60 | 3 | 1.69% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_a | 134 | 12.67% | 56 | 8.48% | 2.39 | 21 | 11.86% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_cz | 7 | 0.66% | 3 | 0.45% | 2.33 | 1 | 0.56% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 73 | 6.90% | 38 | 5.76% | 1.92 | 10 | 5.65% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | css_train2x2 | 26 | 2.46% | 14 | 2.12% | 1.86 | 6 | 3.39% | 0.23 | |||
| 8 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 18 | 1.70% | 10 | 1.52% | 1.80 | 4 | 2.26% | 0.22 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_3x3 | 28 | 2.65% | 16 | 2.42% | 1.75 | 5 | 2.82% | 0.18 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 42 | 3.97% | 27 | 4.09% | 1.56 | 14 | 7.91% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 6 | 0.57% | 4 | 0.61% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.56% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2x2 | 221 | 20.89% | 154 | 23.33% | 1.44 | 29 | 16.38% | 0.13 | |||
| 13 | css_nuke2x2 | 28 | 2.65% | 24 | 3.64% | 1.17 | 2 | 1.13% | 0.07 | |||
| 14 | css_mirage2x2_go | 18 | 1.70% | 16 | 2.42% | 1.13 | 4 | 2.26% | 0.22 | |||
| 15 | de_csr_2x2 | 3 | 0.28% | 3 | 0.45% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.56% | 0.33 | |||
| 16 | mini_dust2 | 124 | 11.72% | 126 | 19.09% | 0.98 | 29 | 16.38% | 0.23 | |||
| 17 | de_dust_a | 9 | 0.85% | 11 | 1.67% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | css_dust2x2_go | 15 | 1.42% | 20 | 3.03% | 0.75 | 3 | 1.69% | 0.20 | |||
| 19 | css_cache2x2 | 9 | 0.85% | 15 | 2.27% | 0.60 | 1 | 0.56% | 0.11 | |||
| 20 | css_dust2_go | 8 | 0.76% | 15 | 2.27% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 1,058 | 100.00% | 660 | 1.6030 | 177 | 100.00% | 0.1673 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
101 | 9.55% | 40 | 6.06% | 2.53 | 33 | 20.89% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | Leer |
44 | 4.16% | 19 | 2.88% | 2.32 | 4 | 2.53% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | H.Lim |
41 | 3.88% | 68 | 10.30% | 0.60 | 3 | 1.90% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | La Riata de Sinaloa |
34 | 3.21% | 29 | 4.39% | 1.17 | 10 | 6.33% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | RISKI |
33 | 3.12% | 17 | 2.58% | 1.94 | 3 | 1.90% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | Branislav |
30 | 2.84% | 12 | 1.82% | 2.50 | 7 | 4.43% | 0.23 | |||
| 7 | SINNER MAN |
26 | 2.46% | 10 | 1.52% | 2.60 | 4 | 2.53% | 0.15 | |||
| 8 | Yahhh |
26 | 2.46% | 7 | 1.06% | 3.71 | 3 | 1.90% | 0.12 | |||
| 9 | POLITE MOOSE |
24 | 2.27% | 19 | 2.88% | 1.26 | 5 | 3.16% | 0.21 | |||
| 10 | PeanutButterJelly |
23 | 2.17% | 13 | 1.97% | 1.77 | 5 | 3.16% | 0.22 | |||
| 11 | putin |
22 | 2.08% | 6 | 0.91% | 3.67 | 4 | 2.53% | 0.18 | |||
| 12 | CeaselessAttack7 |
20 | 1.89% | 10 | 1.52% | 2.00 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.10 | |||
| 13 | cant we all just get along |
19 | 1.80% | 13 | 1.97% | 1.46 | 4 | 2.53% | 0.21 | |||
| 14 | Jeb |
19 | 1.80% | 12 | 1.82% | 1.58 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.11 | |||
| 15 | [REKT] ndkzz |
17 | 1.61% | 5 | 0.76% | 3.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | terrorist israel |
16 | 1.51% | 19 | 2.88% | 0.84 | 3 | 1.90% | 0.19 | |||
| 17 | zelio |
15 | 1.42% | 9 | 1.36% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.07 | |||
| 18 | MOSHIE MOSHIE |
15 | 1.42% | 8 | 1.21% | 1.88 | 4 | 2.53% | 0.27 | |||
| 19 | TOTAL_eNVy |
14 | 1.32% | 10 | 1.52% | 1.40 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.07 | |||
| 20 | Determined- The real Wurd |
13 | 1.23% | 5 | 0.76% | 2.60 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.15 | |||
| 21 | Determined |
13 | 1.23% | 2 | 0.30% | 6.50 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.15 | |||
| 22 | Is that so? |
12 | 1.13% | 9 | 1.36% | 1.33 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.17 | |||
| 23 | попкорный |
12 | 1.13% | 8 | 1.21% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | *-*-*-SONER-*-*-* |
12 | 1.13% | 3 | 0.45% | 4.00 | 4 | 2.53% | 0.33 | |||
| 25 | Mein-name-ist-Hase???? |
12 | 1.13% | 2 | 0.30% | 6.00 | 3 | 1.90% | 0.25 | |||
| 26 | Muhammad |
11 | 1.04% | 12 | 1.82% | 0.92 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.09 | |||
| 27 | (1)putin |
11 | 1.04% | 7 | 1.06% | 1.57 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.09 | |||
| 28 | Tryout |
11 | 1.04% | 5 | 0.76% | 2.20 | 5 | 3.16% | 0.45 | |||
| 29 | MJ7 |
10 | 0.95% | 8 | 1.21% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.10 | |||
| 30 | CyBeR |
10 | 0.95% | 8 | 1.21% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Scope |
10 | 0.95% | 5 | 0.76% | 2.00 | 4 | 2.53% | 0.40 | |||
| 32 | AB8998 |
10 | 0.95% | 5 | 0.76% | 2.00 | 3 | 1.90% | 0.30 | |||
| 33 | HELLO FROM RUSSIA |
10 | 0.95% | 5 | 0.76% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.10 | |||
| 34 | mario |
10 | 0.95% | 4 | 0.61% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.10 | |||
| 35 | XhUnTeR90 |
10 | 0.95% | 3 | 0.45% | 3.33 | 5 | 3.16% | 0.50 | |||
| 36 | PrroKii(L) |
10 | 0.95% | 2 | 0.30% | 5.00 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.20 | |||
| 37 | alva8193 |
9 | 0.85% | 18 | 2.73% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | aLvAr0 |
9 | 0.85% | 9 | 1.36% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.11 | |||
| 39 | MuCcA mE!!! PerA E Sports!!!! |
9 | 0.85% | 3 | 0.45% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.11 | |||
| 40 | cTenaH Cpaka |
9 | 0.85% | 1 | 0.15% | 9.00 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.22 | |||
| 41 | Zin |
8 | 0.76% | 10 | 1.52% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | WizzyNoise (Weed mode) |
8 | 0.76% | 9 | 1.36% | 0.89 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.25 | |||
| 43 | __RC__ |
8 | 0.76% | 8 | 1.21% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.13 | |||
| 44 | DJo |
8 | 0.76% | 5 | 0.76% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Svenson |
8 | 0.76% | 3 | 0.45% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | redthreat |
8 | 0.76% | 1 | 0.15% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | SlickRick |
8 | 0.76% | 1 | 0.15% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.13 | |||
| 48 | WingBlade | IronS |
7 | 0.66% | 12 | 1.82% | 0.58 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.14 | |||
| 49 | Germin3itor |
7 | 0.66% | 7 | 1.06% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | DoinItL1VE |
7 | 0.66% | 2 | 0.30% | 3.50 | 3 | 1.90% | 0.43 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3197 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3197 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
==DeagleMayCry==


Leer
H.Lim
La Riata de Sinaloa
RISKI
Branislav
SINNER MAN
putin
CeaselessAttack7
cant we all just get along
[REKT] ndkzz
terrorist israel
mario
aLvAr0
WizzyNoise (Weed mode)
__RC__
WingBlade | IronS
Germin3itor