Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Mahmoud |
|
| Location: Cairo, Egypt | |
| Steam: Mahmoud | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 2nd, 2026 @ 22:29:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 16:31:07h |
| Average Ping:* | 96 ms (Latency: 48 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
67% |
| Points: | 2,308 | |
| Rank: | 39 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.65 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3361 (1.51*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5512 (0.5702*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.8% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 355 (276*) | |
| Kills: | 644 (484*) | |
| Deaths: | 482 (320*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Mahmoud's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 56 (44%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 276 times | 276 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 50 times | 50 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 28 times | 56 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 16 times | 48 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 15 times | 60 |
| 6 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 4 times | 28 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 373 | 77.07% | 229 | 82.97% | 0.61 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 94 | 19.42% | 41 | 14.86% | 0.44 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 15 | 3.10% | 6 | 2.17% | 0.40 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 26,075 | 9,263 | 402,790 | 1,996 | 3,263 | 4.4095 | 35.5% | 43.5 | 8.0 | |
| 2 | 9,457 | 2,931 | 98,503 | 378 | 794 | 3.6256 | 31.0% | 33.6 | 11.9 | |
| 3 | 736 | 363 | 19,421 | 71 | 142 | 2.1846 | 49.3% | 53.5 | 5.2 | |
| 4 | 202 | 80 | 2,372 | 9 | 21 | 5.2500 | 39.6% | 29.7 | 9.6 | |
| 5 | 190 | 80 | 1,369 | 4 | 10 | 0.7692 | 42.1% | 17.1 | 19.0 | |
| 6 | 55 | 24 | 1,002 | 5 | 10 | 5.0000 | 43.6% | 41.8 | 5.5 | |
| 7 | 504 | 235 | 4,928 | 0 | 8 | 1.6000 | 46.6% | 21.0 | 63.0 | |
| 8 | 46 | 16 | 498 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 34.8% | 31.1 | 11.5 | |
| 9 | 10 | 8 | 485 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 80.0% | 60.6 | 3.3 | |
| 10 | 36 | 17 | 233 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 47.2% | 13.7 | 12.0 | |
| 11 | 83 | 33 | 412 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 39.8% | 12.5 | 27.7 | |
| 12 | 59 | 18 | 278 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 30.5% | 15.4 | 19.7 | |
| 13 | 14 | 11 | 405 | 0 | 3 | 1.0000 | 78.6% | 36.8 | 4.7 | |
| 14 | 55 | 8 | 268 | 0 | 1 | 0.1000 | 14.5% | 33.5 | 55.0 | |
| 15 | 48 | 12 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 25.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 9,256 | 39.3% | 47.1% | 13.6% | |
| 2 | 2,931 | 39.3% | 45.2% | 15.5% | |
| 3 | 363 | 42.7% | 41.9% | 15.4% | |
| 4 | 80 | 48.8% | 45.0% | 6.3% | |
| 5 | 77 | 48.1% | 41.6% | 10.4% | |
| 6 | 33 | 48.5% | 33.3% | 18.2% | |
| 7 | 24 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 16.7% | |
| 8 | 18 | 66.7% | 5.6% | 27.8% | |
| 9 | 17 | 41.2% | 52.9% | 5.9% | |
| 10 | 16 | 43.8% | 50.0% | 6.3% | |
| 11 | 12 | 25.0% | 33.3% | 41.7% | |
| 12 | 11 | 45.5% | 18.2% | 36.4% | |
| 13 | 8 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 14 | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 484 | 100.00% | 320 | 100.00% | 1.51 | 276 | 100.00% | 0.57 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- | 484 | 100.00% | 320 | 1.5125 | 276 | 100.00% | 0.5702 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | TOOL |
128 | 26.45% | 65 | 20.31% | 1.97 | 76 | 30.52% | 0.59 | |||
| 2 | [BE/NL] Fameuzen #OldSkoooool |
31 | 6.40% | 38 | 11.88% | 0.82 | 16 | 6.43% | 0.52 | |||
| 3 | Лёня |
23 | 4.75% | 5 | 1.56% | 4.60 | 14 | 5.62% | 0.61 | |||
| 4 | XOSAN SUPER DED |
22 | 4.55% | 22 | 6.88% | 1.00 | 15 | 6.02% | 0.68 | |||
| 5 | Macko27 |
22 | 4.55% | 14 | 4.38% | 1.57 | 11 | 4.42% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | OREO |
22 | 4.55% | 13 | 4.06% | 1.69 | 11 | 4.42% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | ***Vlad*** |
17 | 3.51% | 7 | 2.19% | 2.43 | 11 | 4.42% | 0.65 | |||
| 8 | KRYSZTALOWY87 |
15 | 3.10% | 8 | 2.50% | 1.88 | 11 | 4.42% | 0.73 | |||
| 9 | ^** Game_Over_LV ** |
14 | 2.89% | 7 | 2.19% | 2.00 | 5 | 2.01% | 0.36 | |||
| 10 | RIF |
13 | 2.69% | 2 | 0.63% | 6.50 | 8 | 3.21% | 0.62 | |||
| 11 | Cursed Psyche |
11 | 2.27% | 18 | 5.63% | 0.61 | 10 | 4.02% | 0.91 | |||
| 12 | John |
11 | 2.27% | 7 | 2.19% | 1.57 | 5 | 2.01% | 0.45 | |||
| 13 | jon jonson |
11 | 2.27% | 6 | 1.88% | 1.83 | 6 | 2.41% | 0.55 | |||
| 14 | abdi |
11 | 2.27% | 3 | 0.94% | 3.67 | 4 | 1.61% | 0.36 | |||
| 15 | Disturbed aka VR |
10 | 2.07% | 11 | 3.44% | 0.91 | 4 | 1.61% | 0.40 | |||
| 16 | C.A.S.U.A.L |
8 | 1.65% | 9 | 2.81% | 0.89 | 3 | 1.20% | 0.38 | |||
| 17 | Servera-CS | Player |
7 | 1.45% | 8 | 2.50% | 0.88 | 3 | 1.20% | 0.43 | |||
| 18 | DANIELS |
7 | 1.45% | 7 | 2.19% | 1.00 | 5 | 2.01% | 0.71 | |||
| 19 | TERRA |
7 | 1.45% | 4 | 1.25% | 1.75 | 4 | 1.61% | 0.57 | |||
| 20 | Dumitru_123 |
7 | 1.45% | 4 | 1.25% | 1.75 | 7 | 2.81% | 1.00 | |||
| 21 | anormalyWSD |
7 | 1.45% | 3 | 0.94% | 2.33 | 5 | 2.01% | 0.71 | |||
| 22 | bartek |
6 | 1.24% | 6 | 1.88% | 1.00 | 5 | 2.01% | 0.83 | |||
| 23 | X_Mahad ︻デ— |
6 | 1.24% | 6 | 1.88% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.17 | |||
| 24 | GorgoZZ |
6 | 1.24% | 3 | 0.94% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.80% | 0.33 | |||
| 25 | evgen |
6 | 1.24% | 3 | 0.94% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.80% | 0.33 | |||
| 26 | Kid_De_Mamá!. |
6 | 1.24% | 2 | 0.63% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.80% | 0.33 | |||
| 27 | bouboup |
5 | 1.03% | 2 | 0.63% | 2.50 | 3 | 1.20% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2881 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2881 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Mahmoud


TOOL
[BE/NL] Fameuzen #OldSkoooool
Лёня
Macko27
OREO
***Vlad***
KRYSZTALOWY87
^** Game_Over_LV **
Cursed Psyche
John
Disturbed aka VR
C.A.S.U.A.L
Dumitru_123
anormalyWSD
X_Mahad ︻デ—
Kid_De_Mamá!.
bouboup