Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SP |
|
| Location: New Delhi, India | |
| Steam: Sp | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 19:46:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 12:10:52h |
| Average Ping:* | 197 ms (Latency: 99 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,214 | |
| Rank: | 28 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.17 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1784 (1.08*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5673 (0.5599*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.70 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.0% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,365 (907*) | |
| Kills: | 5,932 (1,620*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,034 (1,499*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 20 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SP's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (14) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 568 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 907 times | 907 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 159 times | 159 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 97 times | 194 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 47 times | 141 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 28 times | 112 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 18 times | 90 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 7 times | 42 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 5 times | 35 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 3 times | 27 |
| 10 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
| 11 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 12 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 13 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 14 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,258 | 77.65% | 861 | 94.93% | 0.68 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 274 | 16.91% | 42 | 4.63% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 54 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 32 | 1.98% | 4 | 0.44% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 85,883 | 17,413 | 781,403 | 4,223 | 6,098 | 3.3897 | 20.3% | 44.9 | 14.1 | |
| 2 | 2,198 | 1,145 | 91,913 | 75 | 565 | 1.1484 | 52.1% | 80.3 | 3.9 | |
| 3 | 3,134 | 5,118 | 108,840 | 0 | 334 | 1.9881 | 163.3% | 21.3 | 9.4 | |
| 4 | 321 | 254 | 34,331 | 27 | 208 | 8.0000 | 79.1% | 135.2 | 1.5 | |
| 5 | 92 | 32 | 1,609 | 5 | 12 | 1.5000 | 34.8% | 50.3 | 7.7 | |
| 6 | 73 | 16 | 711 | 5 | 6 | 3.0000 | 21.9% | 44.4 | 12.2 | |
| 7 | 16 | 5 | 127 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.3% | 25.4 | 16.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 17,394 | 36.6% | 47.9% | 15.5% | |
| 2 | 480 | 25.4% | 59.4% | 15.2% | |
| 3 | 254 | 47.2% | 38.2% | 14.6% | |
| 4 | 32 | 46.9% | 34.4% | 18.8% | |
| 5 | 16 | 31.3% | 56.3% | 12.5% | |
| 6 | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | $2000$ | 67 | 4.14% | 15 | 1.00% | 4.47 | 42 | 4.63% | 0.63 | |||
| 2 | css_cache2x2 | 4 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 3 | 0.33% | 0.75 | |||
| 3 | css_train2x2 | 27 | 1.67% | 10 | 0.67% | 2.70 | 24 | 2.65% | 0.89 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 40 | 2.47% | 21 | 1.40% | 1.90 | 15 | 1.65% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 19 | 1.17% | 10 | 0.67% | 1.90 | 13 | 1.43% | 0.68 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2x2 | 50 | 3.09% | 27 | 1.80% | 1.85 | 37 | 4.08% | 0.74 | |||
| 7 | de_csr_2x2 | 38 | 2.35% | 21 | 1.40% | 1.81 | 24 | 2.65% | 0.63 | |||
| 8 | awp_map | 25 | 1.54% | 15 | 1.00% | 1.67 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | css_dust2x2_go | 68 | 4.20% | 47 | 3.14% | 1.45 | 44 | 4.85% | 0.65 | |||
| 10 | de_aztec2x2 | 88 | 5.43% | 61 | 4.07% | 1.44 | 55 | 6.06% | 0.63 | |||
| 11 | fy_iceworld_real | 7 | 0.43% | 5 | 0.33% | 1.40 | 4 | 0.44% | 0.57 | |||
| 12 | css_inferno2x2 | 32 | 1.98% | 24 | 1.60% | 1.33 | 17 | 1.87% | 0.53 | |||
| 13 | fy_snow_orange | 90 | 5.56% | 68 | 4.54% | 1.32 | 42 | 4.63% | 0.47 | |||
| 14 | fy_iceworld_cso | 78 | 4.81% | 62 | 4.14% | 1.26 | 51 | 5.62% | 0.65 | |||
| 15 | aim_headshot | 24 | 1.48% | 19 | 1.27% | 1.26 | 15 | 1.65% | 0.63 | |||
| 16 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 57 | 3.52% | 48 | 3.20% | 1.19 | 37 | 4.08% | 0.65 | |||
| 17 | de_dust_b | 25 | 1.54% | 21 | 1.40% | 1.19 | 14 | 1.54% | 0.56 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2_3x3 | 25 | 1.54% | 21 | 1.40% | 1.19 | 17 | 1.87% | 0.68 | |||
| 19 | aim_aka_rambo | 53 | 3.27% | 45 | 3.00% | 1.18 | 19 | 2.09% | 0.36 | |||
| 20 | fy_buzzkill | 40 | 2.47% | 34 | 2.27% | 1.18 | 22 | 2.43% | 0.55 | |||
| 21 | fy_pool_day | 86 | 5.31% | 75 | 5.00% | 1.15 | 40 | 4.41% | 0.47 | |||
| 22 | awp_zigzag | 15 | 0.93% | 13 | 0.87% | 1.15 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.13 | |||
| 23 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 53 | 3.27% | 50 | 3.34% | 1.06 | 32 | 3.53% | 0.60 | |||
| 24 | de_dust2_india | 96 | 5.93% | 93 | 6.20% | 1.03 | 61 | 6.73% | 0.64 | |||
| 25 | fy_pool_day3 | 19 | 1.17% | 19 | 1.27% | 1.00 | 12 | 1.32% | 0.63 | |||
| 26 | cs_deagle5 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | aim_aztec | 1 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.07% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 1.00 | |||
| 28 | he_dodgeball | 1 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.07% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | scoutzknivez | 1 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.07% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | de_winterdust2 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | fy_pool_day_hd | 66 | 4.07% | 69 | 4.60% | 0.96 | 44 | 4.85% | 0.67 | |||
| 32 | fy_poolday_cz | 41 | 2.53% | 43 | 2.87% | 0.95 | 22 | 2.43% | 0.54 | |||
| 33 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 26 | 1.60% | 28 | 1.87% | 0.93 | 16 | 1.76% | 0.62 | |||
| 34 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 35 | 2.16% | 38 | 2.54% | 0.92 | 23 | 2.54% | 0.66 | |||
| 35 | csg_dust2 | 64 | 3.95% | 71 | 4.74% | 0.90 | 43 | 4.74% | 0.67 | |||
| 36 | awp_india | 56 | 3.46% | 71 | 4.74% | 0.79 | 7 | 0.77% | 0.13 | |||
| 37 | css_mirage2x2_go | 37 | 2.28% | 52 | 3.47% | 0.71 | 24 | 2.65% | 0.65 | |||
| 38 | de_dust2_1337 | 14 | 0.86% | 20 | 1.33% | 0.70 | 7 | 0.77% | 0.50 | |||
| 39 | fy_wintercz | 18 | 1.11% | 26 | 1.73% | 0.69 | 10 | 1.10% | 0.56 | |||
| 40 | de_fallout_2x2 | 15 | 0.93% | 22 | 1.47% | 0.68 | 12 | 1.32% | 0.80 | |||
| 41 | css_dust2 | 20 | 1.23% | 30 | 2.00% | 0.67 | 13 | 1.43% | 0.65 | |||
| 42 | css_dust2_remake | 12 | 0.74% | 20 | 1.33% | 0.60 | 4 | 0.44% | 0.33 | |||
| 43 | de_dust2_unlimited | 8 | 0.49% | 16 | 1.07% | 0.50 | 5 | 0.55% | 0.63 | |||
| 44 | fy_pool_day2 | 37 | 2.28% | 77 | 5.14% | 0.48 | 20 | 2.21% | 0.54 | |||
| 45 | awp_city | 24 | 1.48% | 51 | 3.40% | 0.47 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.04 | |||
| 46 | fy_iceworld_hd | 16 | 0.99% | 36 | 2.40% | 0.44 | 11 | 1.21% | 0.69 | |||
| 47 | awp_bycastor | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 1,620 | 100.00% | 1,499 | 1.0807 | 907 | 100.00% | 0.5599 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Shadow |
130 | 8.02% | 68 | 4.54% | 1.91 | 62 | 7.18% | 0.48 | |||
| 2 | | BWRK | TJ |
116 | 7.16% | 84 | 5.60% | 1.38 | 62 | 7.18% | 0.53 | |||
| 3 | gymy |
90 | 5.56% | 103 | 6.87% | 0.87 | 47 | 5.45% | 0.52 | |||
| 4 | Bishop |
82 | 5.06% | 54 | 3.60% | 1.52 | 46 | 5.33% | 0.56 | |||
| 5 | kukuruzka |
73 | 4.51% | 27 | 1.80% | 2.70 | 47 | 5.45% | 0.64 | |||
| 6 | d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje |
60 | 3.70% | 143 | 9.54% | 0.42 | 27 | 3.13% | 0.45 | |||
| 7 | | BWRK | Sharp |
59 | 3.64% | 25 | 1.67% | 2.36 | 27 | 3.13% | 0.46 | |||
| 8 | Fulower99999 |
52 | 3.21% | 72 | 4.80% | 0.72 | 31 | 3.59% | 0.60 | |||
| 9 | T@CHE 1 |
52 | 3.21% | 57 | 3.80% | 0.91 | 39 | 4.52% | 0.75 | |||
| 10 | ZACK |
48 | 2.96% | 29 | 1.93% | 1.66 | 32 | 3.71% | 0.67 | |||
| 11 | Ori Zor El |
48 | 2.96% | 25 | 1.67% | 1.92 | 31 | 3.59% | 0.65 | |||
| 12 | Da ne vopros!!! |
44 | 2.72% | 47 | 3.14% | 0.94 | 21 | 2.43% | 0.48 | |||
| 13 | vasi |
42 | 2.59% | 36 | 2.40% | 1.17 | 21 | 2.43% | 0.50 | |||
| 14 | iwan |
41 | 2.53% | 24 | 1.60% | 1.71 | 29 | 3.36% | 0.71 | |||
| 15 | eXistenZ |
39 | 2.41% | 45 | 3.00% | 0.87 | 23 | 2.67% | 0.59 | |||
| 16 | | BWRK | LuLL |
36 | 2.22% | 36 | 2.40% | 1.00 | 11 | 1.27% | 0.31 | |||
| 17 | PK |
35 | 2.16% | 52 | 3.47% | 0.67 | 17 | 1.97% | 0.49 | |||
| 18 | <Warrior> Player |
32 | 1.98% | 10 | 0.67% | 3.20 | 20 | 2.32% | 0.63 | |||
| 19 | DE CES BURAAAZ___>>> |
23 | 1.42% | 8 | 0.53% | 2.88 | 18 | 2.09% | 0.78 | |||
| 20 | krt :D |
22 | 1.36% | 11 | 0.73% | 2.00 | 11 | 1.27% | 0.50 | |||
| 21 | morning.sTar |
21 | 1.30% | 14 | 0.93% | 1.50 | 11 | 1.27% | 0.52 | |||
| 22 | Looking good is not a crime |
18 | 1.11% | 18 | 1.20% | 1.00 | 8 | 0.93% | 0.44 | |||
| 23 | mcacmlx |
18 | 1.11% | 8 | 0.53% | 2.25 | 8 | 0.93% | 0.44 | |||
| 24 | kvacka |
16 | 0.99% | 19 | 1.27% | 0.84 | 6 | 0.70% | 0.38 | |||
| 25 | |BWRK|kvacka |
16 | 0.99% | 1 | 0.07% | 16.00 | 10 | 1.16% | 0.63 | |||
| 26 | Samuel Right |
15 | 0.93% | 19 | 1.27% | 0.79 | 10 | 1.16% | 0.67 | |||
| 27 | АхаллайМахалай |
15 | 0.93% | 18 | 1.20% | 0.83 | 12 | 1.39% | 0.80 | |||
| 28 | *BEEP BEEP*Pro |
14 | 0.86% | 20 | 1.33% | 0.70 | 6 | 0.70% | 0.43 | |||
| 29 | Sharp |
14 | 0.86% | 17 | 1.13% | 0.82 | 10 | 1.16% | 0.71 | |||
| 30 | ZZZ |
14 | 0.86% | 8 | 0.53% | 1.75 | 4 | 0.46% | 0.29 | |||
| 31 | Wilko |
13 | 0.80% | 35 | 2.33% | 0.37 | 3 | 0.35% | 0.23 | |||
| 32 | miftarbrati95 |
13 | 0.80% | 19 | 1.27% | 0.68 | 9 | 1.04% | 0.69 | |||
| 33 | BobeR |
13 | 0.80% | 18 | 1.20% | 0.72 | 9 | 1.04% | 0.69 | |||
| 34 | BUGAGA |
13 | 0.80% | 5 | 0.33% | 2.60 | 8 | 0.93% | 0.62 | |||
| 35 | |BWRK| Sharp |
13 | 0.80% | 5 | 0.33% | 2.60 | 11 | 1.27% | 0.85 | |||
| 36 | LUUUUUUUUK |
12 | 0.74% | 16 | 1.07% | 0.75 | 7 | 0.81% | 0.58 | |||
| 37 | E320 |
12 | 0.74% | 12 | 0.80% | 1.00 | 7 | 0.81% | 0.58 | |||
| 38 | SuperSala |
12 | 0.74% | 7 | 0.47% | 1.71 | 10 | 1.16% | 0.83 | |||
| 39 | PAZI A----------------- |
12 | 0.74% | 4 | 0.27% | 3.00 | 7 | 0.81% | 0.58 | |||
| 40 | celestil |
11 | 0.68% | 11 | 0.73% | 1.00 | 6 | 0.70% | 0.55 | |||
| 41 | Cyber Player :) |
10 | 0.62% | 9 | 0.60% | 1.11 | 7 | 0.81% | 0.70 | |||
| 42 | Kristiko |
10 | 0.62% | 7 | 0.47% | 1.43 | 6 | 0.70% | 0.60 | |||
| 43 | neeko. |
9 | 0.56% | 15 | 1.00% | 0.60 | 6 | 0.70% | 0.67 | |||
| 44 | Khaleefa |
9 | 0.56% | 13 | 0.87% | 0.69 | 6 | 0.70% | 0.67 | |||
| 45 | yepiphaN |
9 | 0.56% | 12 | 0.80% | 0.75 | 6 | 0.70% | 0.67 | |||
| 46 | shaKOOr rahman |
9 | 0.56% | 1 | 0.07% | 9.00 | 7 | 0.81% | 0.78 | |||
| 47 | Kandy |
8 | 0.49% | 9 | 0.60% | 0.89 | 5 | 0.58% | 0.63 | |||
| 48 | Yuu |
8 | 0.49% | 6 | 0.40% | 1.33 | 6 | 0.70% | 0.75 | |||
| 49 | Bandarra |
8 | 0.49% | 2 | 0.13% | 4.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.25 | |||
| 50 | PuiA |
7 | 0.43% | 18 | 1.20% | 0.39 | 5 | 0.58% | 0.71 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4165 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4165 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SP


Shadow
| BWRK | TJ
gymy
Bishop
kukuruzka
d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje
Fulower99999
Ori Zor El
Da ne vopros!!!
vasi
iwan
PK
<Warrior> Player
krt :D
morning.sTar
*BEEP BEEP*Pro
Wilko
LUUUUUUUUK
Cyber Player :)
neeko.
Khaleefa
shaKOOr rahman
Yuu