Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SP |
|
| Location: New Delhi, India | |
| Steam: Sp | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 19:46:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 12:10:52h |
| Average Ping:* | 195 ms (Latency: 98 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 3,214 | |
| Rank: | 28 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.17 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1784 (1.10*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5673 (0.5525*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.62 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.0% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,365 (815*) | |
| Kills: | 5,932 (1,475*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,034 (1,345*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 20 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SP's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (14) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 568 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 815 times | 815 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 147 times | 147 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 86 times | 172 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 40 times | 120 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 26 times | 104 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 17 times | 85 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 7 times | 42 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 5 times | 35 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 3 times | 27 |
| 10 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
| 11 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 12 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 13 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 14 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,149 | 77.90% | 776 | 95.21% | 0.68 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 240 | 16.27% | 35 | 4.29% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 52 | 3.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 32 | 2.17% | 4 | 0.49% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 76,829 | 15,630 | 699,417 | 3,770 | 5,462 | 3.3947 | 20.3% | 44.7 | 14.1 | |
| 2 | 1,955 | 1,031 | 82,527 | 63 | 511 | 1.1884 | 52.7% | 80.0 | 3.8 | |
| 3 | 2,876 | 4,698 | 99,779 | 0 | 313 | 2.0592 | 163.4% | 21.2 | 9.2 | |
| 4 | 321 | 254 | 34,331 | 27 | 208 | 8.0000 | 79.1% | 135.2 | 1.5 | |
| 5 | 83 | 31 | 1,477 | 4 | 11 | 1.5714 | 37.3% | 47.6 | 7.5 | |
| 6 | 73 | 16 | 711 | 5 | 6 | 3.0000 | 21.9% | 44.4 | 12.2 | |
| 7 | 16 | 5 | 127 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.3% | 25.4 | 16.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 15,611 | 36.9% | 47.6% | 15.5% | |
| 2 | 417 | 24.2% | 60.0% | 15.8% | |
| 3 | 254 | 47.2% | 38.2% | 14.6% | |
| 4 | 31 | 48.4% | 32.3% | 19.4% | |
| 5 | 16 | 31.3% | 56.3% | 12.5% | |
| 6 | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | $2000$ | 67 | 4.54% | 15 | 1.12% | 4.47 | 42 | 5.15% | 0.63 | |||
| 2 | css_cache2x2 | 4 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 3 | 0.37% | 0.75 | |||
| 3 | css_train2x2 | 27 | 1.83% | 10 | 0.74% | 2.70 | 24 | 2.94% | 0.89 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 40 | 2.71% | 21 | 1.56% | 1.90 | 15 | 1.84% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 19 | 1.29% | 10 | 0.74% | 1.90 | 13 | 1.60% | 0.68 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2x2 | 50 | 3.39% | 27 | 2.01% | 1.85 | 37 | 4.54% | 0.74 | |||
| 7 | de_csr_2x2 | 38 | 2.58% | 21 | 1.56% | 1.81 | 24 | 2.94% | 0.63 | |||
| 8 | awp_map | 25 | 1.69% | 15 | 1.12% | 1.67 | 2 | 0.25% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | css_dust2x2_go | 68 | 4.61% | 47 | 3.49% | 1.45 | 44 | 5.40% | 0.65 | |||
| 10 | de_aztec2x2 | 88 | 5.97% | 61 | 4.54% | 1.44 | 55 | 6.75% | 0.63 | |||
| 11 | fy_iceworld_real | 7 | 0.47% | 5 | 0.37% | 1.40 | 4 | 0.49% | 0.57 | |||
| 12 | css_inferno2x2 | 32 | 2.17% | 24 | 1.78% | 1.33 | 17 | 2.09% | 0.53 | |||
| 13 | fy_snow_orange | 90 | 6.10% | 68 | 5.06% | 1.32 | 42 | 5.15% | 0.47 | |||
| 14 | fy_iceworld_cso | 78 | 5.29% | 62 | 4.61% | 1.26 | 51 | 6.26% | 0.65 | |||
| 15 | aim_headshot | 24 | 1.63% | 19 | 1.41% | 1.26 | 15 | 1.84% | 0.63 | |||
| 16 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 57 | 3.86% | 48 | 3.57% | 1.19 | 37 | 4.54% | 0.65 | |||
| 17 | de_dust_b | 25 | 1.69% | 21 | 1.56% | 1.19 | 14 | 1.72% | 0.56 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2_3x3 | 25 | 1.69% | 21 | 1.56% | 1.19 | 17 | 2.09% | 0.68 | |||
| 19 | aim_aka_rambo | 53 | 3.59% | 45 | 3.35% | 1.18 | 19 | 2.33% | 0.36 | |||
| 20 | fy_buzzkill | 40 | 2.71% | 34 | 2.53% | 1.18 | 22 | 2.70% | 0.55 | |||
| 21 | fy_pool_day | 86 | 5.83% | 75 | 5.58% | 1.15 | 40 | 4.91% | 0.47 | |||
| 22 | awp_zigzag | 15 | 1.02% | 13 | 0.97% | 1.15 | 2 | 0.25% | 0.13 | |||
| 23 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 53 | 3.59% | 50 | 3.72% | 1.06 | 32 | 3.93% | 0.60 | |||
| 24 | de_dust2_india | 96 | 6.51% | 93 | 6.91% | 1.03 | 61 | 7.48% | 0.64 | |||
| 25 | fy_pool_day3 | 19 | 1.29% | 19 | 1.41% | 1.00 | 12 | 1.47% | 0.63 | |||
| 26 | fy_poolday_cz | 10 | 0.68% | 10 | 0.74% | 1.00 | 4 | 0.49% | 0.40 | |||
| 27 | fy_pool_day_hd | 7 | 0.47% | 7 | 0.52% | 1.00 | 7 | 0.86% | 1.00 | |||
| 28 | he_dodgeball | 1 | 0.07% | 1 | 0.07% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | aim_aztec | 1 | 0.07% | 1 | 0.07% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 1.00 | |||
| 30 | scoutzknivez | 1 | 0.07% | 1 | 0.07% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | de_winterdust2 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | cs_deagle5 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 26 | 1.76% | 28 | 2.08% | 0.93 | 16 | 1.96% | 0.62 | |||
| 34 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 35 | 2.37% | 38 | 2.83% | 0.92 | 23 | 2.82% | 0.66 | |||
| 35 | awp_india | 56 | 3.80% | 71 | 5.28% | 0.79 | 7 | 0.86% | 0.13 | |||
| 36 | csg_dust2 | 9 | 0.61% | 12 | 0.89% | 0.75 | 6 | 0.74% | 0.67 | |||
| 37 | css_mirage2x2_go | 37 | 2.51% | 52 | 3.87% | 0.71 | 24 | 2.94% | 0.65 | |||
| 38 | de_dust2_1337 | 14 | 0.95% | 20 | 1.49% | 0.70 | 7 | 0.86% | 0.50 | |||
| 39 | fy_wintercz | 18 | 1.22% | 26 | 1.93% | 0.69 | 10 | 1.23% | 0.56 | |||
| 40 | de_fallout_2x2 | 15 | 1.02% | 22 | 1.64% | 0.68 | 12 | 1.47% | 0.80 | |||
| 41 | css_dust2 | 20 | 1.36% | 30 | 2.23% | 0.67 | 13 | 1.60% | 0.65 | |||
| 42 | css_dust2_remake | 12 | 0.81% | 20 | 1.49% | 0.60 | 4 | 0.49% | 0.33 | |||
| 43 | de_dust2_unlimited | 8 | 0.54% | 16 | 1.19% | 0.50 | 5 | 0.61% | 0.63 | |||
| 44 | fy_pool_day2 | 37 | 2.51% | 77 | 5.72% | 0.48 | 20 | 2.45% | 0.54 | |||
| 45 | awp_city | 24 | 1.63% | 51 | 3.79% | 0.47 | 1 | 0.12% | 0.04 | |||
| 46 | fy_iceworld_hd | 16 | 1.08% | 36 | 2.68% | 0.44 | 11 | 1.35% | 0.69 | |||
| 47 | awp_bycastor | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.15% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 1,475 | 100.00% | 1,345 | 1.0967 | 815 | 100.00% | 0.5525 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Shadow |
130 | 8.81% | 68 | 5.06% | 1.91 | 62 | 8.04% | 0.48 | |||
| 2 | | BWRK | TJ |
116 | 7.86% | 84 | 6.25% | 1.38 | 62 | 8.04% | 0.53 | |||
| 3 | gymy |
90 | 6.10% | 103 | 7.66% | 0.87 | 47 | 6.10% | 0.52 | |||
| 4 | Bishop |
82 | 5.56% | 54 | 4.01% | 1.52 | 46 | 5.97% | 0.56 | |||
| 5 | kukuruzka |
64 | 4.34% | 24 | 1.78% | 2.67 | 42 | 5.45% | 0.66 | |||
| 6 | d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje |
60 | 4.07% | 143 | 10.63% | 0.42 | 27 | 3.50% | 0.45 | |||
| 7 | | BWRK | Sharp |
59 | 4.00% | 25 | 1.86% | 2.36 | 27 | 3.50% | 0.46 | |||
| 8 | T@CHE 1 |
52 | 3.53% | 57 | 4.24% | 0.91 | 39 | 5.06% | 0.75 | |||
| 9 | Fulower99999 |
50 | 3.39% | 67 | 4.98% | 0.75 | 29 | 3.76% | 0.58 | |||
| 10 | ZACK |
48 | 3.25% | 29 | 2.16% | 1.66 | 32 | 4.15% | 0.67 | |||
| 11 | eXistenZ |
39 | 2.64% | 45 | 3.35% | 0.87 | 23 | 2.98% | 0.59 | |||
| 12 | iwan |
38 | 2.58% | 21 | 1.56% | 1.81 | 27 | 3.50% | 0.71 | |||
| 13 | | BWRK | LuLL |
36 | 2.44% | 36 | 2.68% | 1.00 | 11 | 1.43% | 0.31 | |||
| 14 | PK |
35 | 2.37% | 52 | 3.87% | 0.67 | 17 | 2.20% | 0.49 | |||
| 15 | Da ne vopros!!! |
32 | 2.17% | 29 | 2.16% | 1.10 | 14 | 1.82% | 0.44 | |||
| 16 | <Warrior> Player |
32 | 2.17% | 10 | 0.74% | 3.20 | 20 | 2.59% | 0.63 | |||
| 17 | vasi |
29 | 1.97% | 19 | 1.41% | 1.53 | 13 | 1.69% | 0.45 | |||
| 18 | DE CES BURAAAZ___>>> |
23 | 1.56% | 8 | 0.59% | 2.88 | 18 | 2.33% | 0.78 | |||
| 19 | krt :D |
22 | 1.49% | 11 | 0.82% | 2.00 | 11 | 1.43% | 0.50 | |||
| 20 | morning.sTar |
21 | 1.42% | 14 | 1.04% | 1.50 | 11 | 1.43% | 0.52 | |||
| 21 | Looking good is not a crime |
18 | 1.22% | 18 | 1.34% | 1.00 | 8 | 1.04% | 0.44 | |||
| 22 | mcacmlx |
18 | 1.22% | 8 | 0.59% | 2.25 | 8 | 1.04% | 0.44 | |||
| 23 | |BWRK|kvacka |
16 | 1.08% | 1 | 0.07% | 16.00 | 10 | 1.30% | 0.63 | |||
| 24 | Samuel Right |
15 | 1.02% | 19 | 1.41% | 0.79 | 10 | 1.30% | 0.67 | |||
| 25 | АхаллайМахалай |
15 | 1.02% | 18 | 1.34% | 0.83 | 12 | 1.56% | 0.80 | |||
| 26 | *BEEP BEEP*Pro |
14 | 0.95% | 20 | 1.49% | 0.70 | 6 | 0.78% | 0.43 | |||
| 27 | ZZZ |
14 | 0.95% | 8 | 0.59% | 1.75 | 4 | 0.52% | 0.29 | |||
| 28 | Wilko |
13 | 0.88% | 35 | 2.60% | 0.37 | 3 | 0.39% | 0.23 | |||
| 29 | miftarbrati95 |
13 | 0.88% | 19 | 1.41% | 0.68 | 9 | 1.17% | 0.69 | |||
| 30 | BobeR |
13 | 0.88% | 18 | 1.34% | 0.72 | 9 | 1.17% | 0.69 | |||
| 31 | BUGAGA |
13 | 0.88% | 5 | 0.37% | 2.60 | 8 | 1.04% | 0.62 | |||
| 32 | |BWRK| Sharp |
13 | 0.88% | 5 | 0.37% | 2.60 | 11 | 1.43% | 0.85 | |||
| 33 | LUUUUUUUUK |
12 | 0.81% | 13 | 0.97% | 0.92 | 7 | 0.91% | 0.58 | |||
| 34 | SuperSala |
12 | 0.81% | 7 | 0.52% | 1.71 | 10 | 1.30% | 0.83 | |||
| 35 | PAZI A----------------- |
12 | 0.81% | 4 | 0.30% | 3.00 | 7 | 0.91% | 0.58 | |||
| 36 | celestil |
11 | 0.75% | 11 | 0.82% | 1.00 | 6 | 0.78% | 0.55 | |||
| 37 | Cyber Player :) |
10 | 0.68% | 9 | 0.67% | 1.11 | 7 | 0.91% | 0.70 | |||
| 38 | Kristiko |
10 | 0.68% | 7 | 0.52% | 1.43 | 6 | 0.78% | 0.60 | |||
| 39 | Khaleefa |
9 | 0.61% | 13 | 0.97% | 0.69 | 6 | 0.78% | 0.67 | |||
| 40 | yepiphaN |
9 | 0.61% | 12 | 0.89% | 0.75 | 6 | 0.78% | 0.67 | |||
| 41 | shaKOOr rahman |
9 | 0.61% | 1 | 0.07% | 9.00 | 7 | 0.91% | 0.78 | |||
| 42 | Kandy |
8 | 0.54% | 9 | 0.67% | 0.89 | 5 | 0.65% | 0.63 | |||
| 43 | Yuu |
8 | 0.54% | 6 | 0.45% | 1.33 | 6 | 0.78% | 0.75 | |||
| 44 | Bandarra |
8 | 0.54% | 2 | 0.15% | 4.00 | 2 | 0.26% | 0.25 | |||
| 45 | jebo ti pas mater |
7 | 0.47% | 5 | 0.37% | 1.40 | 2 | 0.26% | 0.29 | |||
| 46 | ebun |
7 | 0.47% | 4 | 0.30% | 1.75 | 5 | 0.65% | 0.71 | |||
| 47 | kvacka |
6 | 0.41% | 6 | 0.45% | 1.00 | 5 | 0.65% | 0.83 | |||
| 48 | sashaxzshsfh |
6 | 0.41% | 3 | 0.22% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.17 | |||
| 49 | Reddington |
5 | 0.34% | 11 | 0.82% | 0.45 | 2 | 0.26% | 0.40 | |||
| 50 | E320 |
5 | 0.34% | 8 | 0.59% | 0.63 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.20 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3873 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3873 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SP


Shadow
| BWRK | TJ
gymy
Bishop
kukuruzka
d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje
Fulower99999
iwan
| BWRK | LuLL
PK
Da ne vopros!!!
<Warrior> Player
krt :D
morning.sTar
*BEEP BEEP*Pro
Wilko
LUUUUUUUUK
Cyber Player :)
Khaleefa
shaKOOr rahman
Yuu
jebo ti pas mater
sashaxzshsfh
Reddington