Player Information| Player Profile |
|
•°Junz£R ヅ |
|
| Location: Israel | |
| Steam: •°Junz£R ヅ | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 11:12:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:12:09h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 1,623 | |
| Rank: | 740 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1011 (1.12*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4694 (0.4792*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.08 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.4% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 46 (46*) | |
| Kills: | 98 (96*) | |
| Deaths: | 89 (86*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
•°Junz£R ヅ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2 (96%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 46 times | 46 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 18 times | 18 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 72 | 75.00% | 40 | 86.96% | 0.56 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 7 | 7.29% | 2 | 4.35% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 7 | 7.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 6 | 6.25% | 2 | 4.35% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 4 | 4.17% | 2 | 4.35% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,989 | 1,257 | 44,460 | 171 | 345 | 3.0000 | 25.2% | 35.4 | 14.5 | |
| 2 | 714 | 148 | 4,446 | 15 | 30 | 1.6667 | 20.7% | 30.0 | 23.8 | |
| 3 | 131 | 50 | 2,157 | 4 | 18 | 1.8000 | 38.2% | 43.1 | 7.3 | |
| 4 | 235 | 151 | 3,608 | 0 | 16 | 5.3333 | 64.3% | 23.9 | 14.7 | |
| 5 | 19 | 16 | 2,235 | 2 | 13 | 3.2500 | 84.2% | 139.7 | 1.5 | |
| 6 | 341 | 12 | 880 | 0 | 5 | 0.3571 | 3.5% | 73.3 | 68.2 | |
| 7 | 11 | 2 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.2% | 18.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,257 | 46.1% | 38.4% | 15.4% | |
| 2 | 148 | 37.2% | 41.2% | 21.6% | |
| 3 | 50 | 52.0% | 40.0% | 8.0% | |
| 4 | 16 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | 7 | 0.0% | 42.9% | 57.1% | |
| 6 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_china | 3 | 3.12% | 1 | 1.16% | 3.00 | 2 | 4.35% | 0.67 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2x2 | 49 | 51.04% | 31 | 36.05% | 1.58 | 26 | 56.52% | 0.53 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_a | 18 | 18.75% | 18 | 20.93% | 1.00 | 6 | 13.04% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_3x3 | 12 | 12.50% | 15 | 17.44% | 0.80 | 4 | 8.70% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | css_inferno2x2 | 12 | 12.50% | 16 | 18.60% | 0.75 | 7 | 15.22% | 0.58 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_cz | 2 | 2.08% | 4 | 4.65% | 0.50 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_1337 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.16% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 96 | 100.00% | 86 | 1.1163 | 46 | 100.00% | 0.4792 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | JustMatei |
11 | 11.46% | 2 | 2.33% | 5.50 | 7 | 22.58% | 0.64 | |||
| 2 | sti4 |
8 | 8.33% | 3 | 3.49% | 2.67 | 4 | 12.90% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | VaSaYa PuPkIn |
7 | 7.29% | 10 | 11.63% | 0.70 | 2 | 6.45% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | DeZeRtEr |
7 | 7.29% | 9 | 10.47% | 0.78 | 2 | 6.45% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | Rehex |
7 | 7.29% | 3 | 3.49% | 2.33 | 6 | 19.35% | 0.86 | |||
| 6 | FasTIK |
6 | 6.25% | 4 | 4.65% | 1.50 | 4 | 12.90% | 0.67 | |||
| 7 | El_Maestro1 |
6 | 6.25% | 1 | 1.16% | 6.00 | 2 | 6.45% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | Rick James |
5 | 5.21% | 3 | 3.49% | 1.67 | 4 | 12.90% | 0.80 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2493 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2493 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
•°Junz£R ヅ


JustMatei
sti4
VaSaYa PuPkIn
DeZeRtEr
Rehex
El_Maestro1
Rick James