Player Information| Player Profile |
|
----RED DR@gon.be |
|
| Location: Belgium | |
| Steam: ----RED DR@gon.be | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | -- |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 21st, 2026 @ 15:33:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:21:02h |
| Average Ping:* | 18 ms (Latency: 9 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld2k |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
26% |
| Points: | 4,024 | |
| Rank: | 30 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.69 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8824 (2.43*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1921 (0.1778*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.38 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 42.9% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 166 (32*) | |
| Kills: | 864 (180*) | |
| Deaths: | 459 (74*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 27 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
----RED DR@gon.be's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 36 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 32 times | 32 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 11 times | 22 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 8 times | 8 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
| 9 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 69 | 38.33% | 22 | 68.75% | 0.32 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 46 | 25.56% | 6 | 18.75% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 24 | 13.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 19 | 10.56% | 2 | 6.25% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 15 | 8.33% | 1 | 3.13% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 6 | 3.33% | 1 | 3.13% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,119 | 785 | 24,201 | 57 | 198 | 5.3514 | 25.2% | 30.8 | 15.8 | |
| 2 | 404 | 955 | 25,572 | 0 | 120 | 17.1429 | 236.4% | 26.8 | 3.4 | |
| 3 | 2,580 | 510 | 11,943 | 19 | 109 | 4.0370 | 19.8% | 23.4 | 23.7 | |
| 4 | 150 | 124 | 16,255 | 12 | 105 | 7.5000 | 82.7% | 131.1 | 1.4 | |
| 5 | 248 | 92 | 2,964 | 2 | 29 | 9.6667 | 37.1% | 32.2 | 8.6 | |
| 6 | 49 | 23 | 1,883 | 3 | 14 | 2.3333 | 46.9% | 81.9 | 3.5 | |
| 7 | 15 | 9 | 332 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 60.0% | 36.9 | 7.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 785 | 44.5% | 35.2% | 20.4% | |
| 2 | 510 | 42.7% | 36.1% | 21.2% | |
| 3 | 124 | 41.9% | 34.7% | 23.4% | |
| 4 | 92 | 47.8% | 37.0% | 15.2% | |
| 5 | 9 | 55.6% | 22.2% | 22.2% | |
| 6 | 9 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_pool_day2 | 63 | 35.00% | 11 | 14.86% | 5.73 | 10 | 31.25% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | fy_pool_day3 | 33 | 18.33% | 7 | 9.46% | 4.71 | 5 | 15.62% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | fy_iceworld2k | 77 | 42.78% | 51 | 68.92% | 1.51 | 17 | 53.12% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | fy_iceworld_hd | 6 | 3.33% | 4 | 5.41% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | fy_pool_day | 1 | 0.56% | 1 | 1.35% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 180 | 100.00% | 74 | 2.4324 | 32 | 100.00% | 0.1778 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | I am a Linux gamer |
27 | 15.00% | 12 | 16.22% | 2.25 | 4 | 14.81% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | Hun3tr^^ |
22 | 12.22% | 2 | 2.70% | 11.00 | 4 | 14.81% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | Drax |
14 | 7.78% | 10 | 13.51% | 1.40 | 5 | 18.52% | 0.36 | |||
| 4 | Swiss |
11 | 6.11% | 5 | 6.76% | 2.20 | 2 | 7.41% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | Rambo |
11 | 6.11% | 1 | 1.35% | 11.00 | 1 | 3.70% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | RENEGAT |
10 | 5.56% | 6 | 8.11% | 1.67 | 4 | 14.81% | 0.40 | |||
| 7 | user |
10 | 5.56% | 4 | 5.41% | 2.50 | 3 | 11.11% | 0.30 | |||
| 8 | MARHA |
9 | 5.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | CATTURD |
8 | 4.44% | 2 | 2.70% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | THE MAMDWK |
7 | 3.89% | 2 | 2.70% | 3.50 | 1 | 3.70% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | xxx(PL) |
6 | 3.33% | 1 | 1.35% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | DeZeRtEr[VIPSLaYerR]YSoSeRiOuS |
5 | 2.78% | 2 | 2.70% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | D E S P E R A D O |
5 | 2.78% | 1 | 1.35% | 5.00 | 2 | 7.41% | 0.40 | |||
| 14 | GOGO |
5 | 2.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 3.70% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2173 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2173 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
----RED DR@gon.be


I am a Linux gamer
Hun3tr^^
Swiss
Rambo
RENEGAT
user
MARHA
CATTURD
THE MAMDWK
xxx(PL)
D E S P E R A D O
GOGO