Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Monstro_da_Ilha |
|
| Location: Eusebio, Brazil | |
| Steam: Monstro_da_Ilha | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 16:19:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 00:26:00h |
| Average Ping:* | 218 ms (Latency: 109 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_clan1_mill_2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,039 | |
| Rank: | 270 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7761 (0.90*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3269 (0.3333*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 22.53 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.7% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 561 (184*) | |
| Kills: | 1,716 (552*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,211 (614*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 24 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Monstro_da_Ilha's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 84 (58%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 184 times | 184 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 76 times | 76 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 25 times | 50 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 21 times | 63 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 5 times | 25 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 283 | 51.27% | 143 | 77.72% | 0.51 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 110 | 19.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 77 | 13.95% | 30 | 16.30% | 0.39 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 71 | 12.86% | 7 | 3.80% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 4 | 0.72% | 1 | 0.54% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.36% | 2 | 1.09% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.36% | 1 | 0.54% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 27,084 | 3,230 | 123,920 | 554 | 982 | 2.1441 | 11.9% | 38.4 | 27.6 | |
| 2 | 559 | 350 | 50,328 | 50 | 311 | 5.0161 | 62.6% | 143.8 | 1.8 | |
| 3 | 2,681 | 2,186 | 53,299 | 0 | 231 | 3.1216 | 81.5% | 24.4 | 11.6 | |
| 4 | 8,514 | 1,050 | 28,886 | 91 | 207 | 1.6299 | 12.3% | 27.5 | 41.1 | |
| 5 | 95 | 23 | 1,981 | 1 | 11 | 1.3750 | 24.2% | 86.1 | 8.6 | |
| 6 | 173 | 41 | 1,454 | 2 | 9 | 2.2500 | 23.7% | 35.5 | 19.2 | |
| 7 | 110 | 18 | 335 | 0 | 3 | 0.6000 | 16.4% | 18.6 | 36.7 | |
| 8 | 262 | 42 | 777 | 2 | 2 | 0.2222 | 16.0% | 18.5 | 131.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 36 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.8% | 9.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 49 | 4 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.2% | 22.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 3,230 | 40.7% | 41.0% | 18.3% | |
| 2 | 1,050 | 40.8% | 39.7% | 19.5% | |
| 3 | 350 | 52.3% | 34.3% | 13.4% | |
| 4 | 42 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | |
| 5 | 41 | 43.9% | 19.5% | 36.6% | |
| 6 | 18 | 61.1% | 22.2% | 16.7% | |
| 7 | 13 | 23.1% | 46.2% | 30.8% | |
| 8 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_nuke2x2 | 11 | 1.99% | 5 | 0.81% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_aztec2x2 | 28 | 5.07% | 20 | 3.26% | 1.40 | 10 | 5.43% | 0.36 | |||
| 3 | css_dust2x2_go | 26 | 4.71% | 21 | 3.42% | 1.24 | 15 | 8.15% | 0.58 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 62 | 11.23% | 51 | 8.31% | 1.22 | 18 | 9.78% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2x2 | 73 | 13.22% | 63 | 10.26% | 1.16 | 24 | 13.04% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 53 | 9.60% | 48 | 7.82% | 1.10 | 9 | 4.89% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 8 | 1.45% | 8 | 1.30% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | css_mirage2x2_go | 51 | 9.24% | 55 | 8.96% | 0.93 | 26 | 14.13% | 0.51 | |||
| 9 | de_fallout_2x2 | 14 | 2.54% | 15 | 2.44% | 0.93 | 2 | 1.09% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2_long | 52 | 9.42% | 64 | 10.42% | 0.81 | 17 | 9.24% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | mini_dust2 | 21 | 3.80% | 26 | 4.23% | 0.81 | 5 | 2.72% | 0.24 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2 | 6 | 1.09% | 8 | 1.30% | 0.75 | 4 | 2.17% | 0.67 | |||
| 13 | de_dust_a | 33 | 5.98% | 46 | 7.49% | 0.72 | 8 | 4.35% | 0.24 | |||
| 14 | de_dust_b | 16 | 2.90% | 23 | 3.75% | 0.70 | 8 | 4.35% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | css_cache2x2 | 27 | 4.89% | 39 | 6.35% | 0.69 | 6 | 3.26% | 0.22 | |||
| 16 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 30 | 5.43% | 44 | 7.17% | 0.68 | 14 | 7.61% | 0.47 | |||
| 17 | css_dust2 | 5 | 0.91% | 8 | 1.30% | 0.63 | 2 | 1.09% | 0.40 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 11 | 1.99% | 18 | 2.93% | 0.61 | 3 | 1.63% | 0.27 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2-fun | 9 | 1.63% | 15 | 2.44% | 0.60 | 6 | 3.26% | 0.67 | |||
| 20 | de_dust2_a | 6 | 1.09% | 10 | 1.63% | 0.60 | 1 | 0.54% | 0.17 | |||
| 21 | csg_dust2 | 9 | 1.63% | 20 | 3.26% | 0.45 | 6 | 3.26% | 0.67 | |||
| 22 | de_csr_2x2 | 1 | 0.18% | 6 | 0.98% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | css_train2x2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.16% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 552 | 100.00% | 614 | 0.8990 | 184 | 100.00% | 0.3333 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
62 | 11.23% | 42 | 6.84% | 1.48 | 27 | 22.13% | 0.44 | |||
| 2 | alva8193 |
16 | 2.90% | 15 | 2.44% | 1.07 | 5 | 4.10% | 0.31 | |||
| 3 | WingBlade | IronS |
15 | 2.72% | 11 | 1.79% | 1.36 | 5 | 4.10% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | RISKI |
15 | 2.72% | 10 | 1.63% | 1.50 | 3 | 2.46% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | AB8998 |
14 | 2.54% | 10 | 1.63% | 1.40 | 2 | 1.64% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | [ACE'S] - SUP3R MiStraLL^ [NM |
14 | 2.54% | 4 | 0.65% | 3.50 | 3 | 2.46% | 0.21 | |||
| 7 | Fãrrier |
13 | 2.36% | 14 | 2.28% | 0.93 | 6 | 4.92% | 0.46 | |||
| 8 | Tung |
13 | 2.36% | 5 | 0.81% | 2.60 | 4 | 3.28% | 0.31 | |||
| 9 | Coflex |
11 | 1.99% | 8 | 1.30% | 1.38 | 7 | 5.74% | 0.64 | |||
| 10 | zirlayan |
11 | 1.99% | 6 | 0.98% | 1.83 | 4 | 3.28% | 0.36 | |||
| 11 | Germin3itor |
10 | 1.81% | 5 | 0.81% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Starichek 78 RUS |
10 | 1.81% | 4 | 0.65% | 2.50 | 3 | 2.46% | 0.30 | |||
| 13 | MOSHIE MOSHIE |
9 | 1.63% | 16 | 2.61% | 0.56 | 2 | 1.64% | 0.22 | |||
| 14 | user |
9 | 1.63% | 10 | 1.63% | 0.90 | 2 | 1.64% | 0.22 | |||
| 15 | PUNISHER |
9 | 1.63% | 6 | 0.98% | 1.50 | 4 | 3.28% | 0.44 | |||
| 16 | Putin ejoyer |
9 | 1.63% | 3 | 0.49% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | George |
8 | 1.45% | 13 | 2.12% | 0.62 | 2 | 1.64% | 0.25 | |||
| 18 | cokinou |
8 | 1.45% | 9 | 1.47% | 0.89 | 2 | 1.64% | 0.25 | |||
| 19 | putin |
8 | 1.45% | 6 | 0.98% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | __RC__ |
7 | 1.27% | 11 | 1.79% | 0.64 | 2 | 1.64% | 0.29 | |||
| 21 | Ominous |
7 | 1.27% | 11 | 1.79% | 0.64 | 3 | 2.46% | 0.43 | |||
| 22 | Leer |
7 | 1.27% | 8 | 1.30% | 0.88 | 3 | 2.46% | 0.43 | |||
| 23 | PsychOz |
7 | 1.27% | 5 | 0.81% | 1.40 | 2 | 1.64% | 0.29 | |||
| 24 | ^.mc.^ |
7 | 1.27% | 2 | 0.33% | 3.50 | 1 | 0.82% | 0.14 | |||
| 25 | MuCcA mE!!! PerA E Sports!!!! |
7 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.82% | 0.14 | |||
| 26 | POLITE MOOSE |
6 | 1.09% | 9 | 1.47% | 0.67 | 1 | 0.82% | 0.17 | |||
| 27 | josephspratt45 |
6 | 1.09% | 4 | 0.65% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.82% | 0.17 | |||
| 28 | rudra |
6 | 1.09% | 3 | 0.49% | 2.00 | 4 | 3.28% | 0.67 | |||
| 29 | Simeon |
6 | 1.09% | 2 | 0.33% | 3.00 | 3 | 2.46% | 0.50 | |||
| 30 | OMAR OMAR |
6 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 2.46% | 0.50 | |||
| 31 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
5 | 0.91% | 13 | 2.12% | 0.38 | 2 | 1.64% | 0.40 | |||
| 32 | El_Maestro1 |
5 | 0.91% | 5 | 0.81% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.82% | 0.20 | |||
| 33 | Abu |
5 | 0.91% | 4 | 0.65% | 1.25 | 3 | 2.46% | 0.60 | |||
| 34 | Enigma ~Nsnd |
5 | 0.91% | 4 | 0.65% | 1.25 | 2 | 1.64% | 0.40 | |||
| 35 | *.0 |
5 | 0.91% | 3 | 0.49% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.82% | 0.20 | |||
| 36 | aLvAr0 |
5 | 0.91% | 3 | 0.49% | 1.67 | 4 | 3.28% | 0.80 | |||
| 37 | Noobsky |
5 | 0.91% | 2 | 0.33% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.82% | 0.20 | |||
| 38 | tyoma29 |
5 | 0.91% | 2 | 0.33% | 2.50 | 3 | 2.46% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2868 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2868 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Monstro_da_Ilha


Wurd
WingBlade | IronS
RISKI
[ACE'S] - SUP3R MiStraLL^ [NM
Fãrrier
Tung
Coflex
Germin3itor
Starichek 78 RUS
user
PUNISHER
Putin ejoyer
cokinou
putin
__RC__
PsychOz
^.mc.^
OMAR OMAR
RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz
El_Maestro1
Enigma ~Nsnd
aLvAr0
Noobsky
tyoma29