Player Information| Player Profile |
|
KILLER SALTA |
|
| Location: Argentina | |
| Steam: KILLER SALTA | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 04:14:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 02:02:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 274 ms (Latency: 137 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_1337_assault |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,716 | |
| Rank: | 240 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.19 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5662 (0.52*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2994 (0.2879*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 31.19 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.0% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 247 (74*) | |
| Kills: | 825 (257*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,457 (497*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
KILLER SALTA's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 75 (25%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 74 times | 74 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 33 times | 33 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 12 times | 24 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 0.80 | 202 | 78.60% | 66 | 89.19% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 33 | 12.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 15 | 5.84% | 6 | 8.11% | 0.40 | |||
| 4 | 1.60 | 5 | 1.95% | 1 | 1.35% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.78% | 1 | 1.35% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 108,008 | 15,417 | 422,149 | 1,294 | 3,204 | 3.8602 | 14.3% | 27.4 | 33.7 | |
| 2 | 3,880 | 6,086 | 123,831 | 0 | 407 | 5.3553 | 156.9% | 20.3 | 9.5 | |
| 3 | 1,939 | 280 | 7,425 | 22 | 59 | 1.6857 | 14.4% | 26.5 | 32.9 | |
| 4 | 168 | 34 | 2,024 | 3 | 11 | 0.3667 | 20.2% | 59.5 | 15.3 | |
| 5 | 336 | 30 | 760 | 3 | 7 | 1.4000 | 8.9% | 25.3 | 48.0 | |
| 6 | 301 | 34 | 669 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 11.3% | 19.7 | 60.2 | |
| 7 | 501 | 83 | 1,021 | 0 | 4 | 2.0000 | 16.6% | 12.3 | 125.3 | |
| 8 | 139 | 23 | 752 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 16.5% | 32.7 | 34.8 | |
| 9 | 161 | 28 | 527 | 1 | 3 | 0.6000 | 17.4% | 18.8 | 53.7 | |
| 10 | 11 | 6 | 209 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 54.5% | 34.8 | 5.5 | |
| 11 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 26 | 2 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.7% | 16.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 31 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.2% | 12.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.0% | 11.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 75 | 4 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.3% | 22.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 15,417 | 40.4% | 37.6% | 22.0% | |
| 2 | 280 | 46.1% | 32.9% | 21.1% | |
| 3 | 83 | 44.6% | 24.1% | 31.3% | |
| 4 | 34 | 26.5% | 50.0% | 23.5% | |
| 5 | 34 | 52.9% | 23.5% | 23.5% | |
| 6 | 30 | 53.3% | 16.7% | 30.0% | |
| 7 | 28 | 39.3% | 32.1% | 28.6% | |
| 8 | 23 | 17.4% | 43.5% | 39.1% | |
| 9 | 6 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_1337_assault | 257 | 100.00% | 497 | 100.00% | 0.52 | 74 | 100.00% | 0.29 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- | 257 | 100.00% | 497 | 0.5171 | 74 | 100.00% | 0.2879 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | *Fortinero* |
31 | 12.06% | 50 | 10.06% | 0.62 | 9 | 17.65% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | Fullserver |
23 | 8.95% | 23 | 4.63% | 1.00 | 6 | 11.76% | 0.26 | |||
| 3 | Jembut |
16 | 6.23% | 37 | 7.44% | 0.43 | 4 | 7.84% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | MaXiMuS |
14 | 5.45% | 41 | 8.25% | 0.34 | 6 | 11.76% | 0.43 | |||
| 5 | Lotfii01 |
13 | 5.06% | 32 | 6.44% | 0.41 | 2 | 3.92% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | palestine |
13 | 5.06% | 12 | 2.41% | 1.08 | 5 | 9.80% | 0.38 | |||
| 7 | -=GenarO=- |
12 | 4.67% | 5 | 1.01% | 2.40 | 4 | 7.84% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | vabor |
11 | 4.28% | 12 | 2.41% | 0.92 | 2 | 3.92% | 0.18 | |||
| 9 | TISSOT |
10 | 3.89% | 22 | 4.43% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Futoshi |
7 | 2.72% | 11 | 2.21% | 0.64 | 2 | 3.92% | 0.29 | |||
| 11 | dancorinthians |
7 | 2.72% | 4 | 0.80% | 1.75 | 3 | 5.88% | 0.43 | |||
| 12 | Ze3tu |
6 | 2.33% | 2 | 0.40% | 3.00 | 2 | 3.92% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | al king |
5 | 1.95% | 3 | 0.60% | 1.67 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.20 | |||
| 14 | DonPelayo88 |
5 | 1.95% | 1 | 0.20% | 5.00 | 5 | 9.80% | 1.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2775 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2775 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
KILLER SALTA


Fullserver
Jembut
MaXiMuS
Lotfii01
palestine
-=GenarO=-
vabor
TISSOT
Futoshi
Ze3tu
al king