Player Information| Player Profile |
|
K1RTAL |
|
| Location: Constanța, Romania | |
| Steam: K1RTAL | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 21:47:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:07:32h |
| Average Ping:* | 52 ms (Latency: 26 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | css_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,103 | |
| Rank: | 127 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.17 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9301 (0.93*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4095 (0.4660*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.12 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.0% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 147 (48*) | |
| Kills: | 359 (103*) | |
| Deaths: | 386 (111*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
K1RTAL's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 41 (59%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 48 times | 48 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 15 times | 15 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 6 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 77 | 74.76% | 40 | 83.33% | 0.52 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 11 | 10.68% | 5 | 10.42% | 0.45 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 6 | 5.83% | 1 | 2.08% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 4 | 3.88% | 1 | 2.08% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | 0.80 | 3 | 2.91% | 1 | 2.08% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 2 | 1.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 8,358 | 1,828 | 76,090 | 363 | 631 | 3.4481 | 21.9% | 41.6 | 13.2 | |
| 2 | 1,389 | 335 | 9,712 | 25 | 82 | 2.2162 | 24.1% | 29.0 | 16.9 | |
| 3 | 1,210 | 287 | 8,315 | 27 | 69 | 3.4500 | 23.7% | 29.0 | 17.5 | |
| 4 | 201 | 79 | 4,238 | 16 | 36 | 2.5714 | 39.3% | 53.6 | 5.6 | |
| 5 | 64 | 40 | 4,740 | 3 | 33 | 2.7500 | 62.5% | 118.5 | 1.9 | |
| 6 | 196 | 319 | 6,198 | 0 | 23 | 2.5556 | 162.8% | 19.4 | 8.5 | |
| 7 | 31 | 14 | 1,057 | 0 | 7 | 1.7500 | 45.2% | 75.5 | 4.4 | |
| 8 | 68 | 21 | 663 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 30.9% | 31.6 | 17.0 | |
| 9 | 28 | 7 | 179 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 25.6 | 28.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 118 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 59.0 | 2.0 | |
| 11 | 24 | 17 | 211 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 70.8% | 12.4 | 24.0 | |
| 12 | 26 | 4 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.4% | 23.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 35 | 7 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 19.1 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 22 | 3 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.6% | 21.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,828 | 38.6% | 45.8% | 15.6% | |
| 2 | 335 | 46.9% | 37.0% | 16.1% | |
| 3 | 287 | 42.2% | 41.5% | 16.4% | |
| 4 | 79 | 46.8% | 41.8% | 11.4% | |
| 5 | 40 | 47.5% | 37.5% | 15.0% | |
| 6 | 21 | 61.9% | 28.6% | 9.5% | |
| 7 | 17 | 52.9% | 11.8% | 35.3% | |
| 8 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 9 | 7 | 0.0% | 57.1% | 42.9% | |
| 10 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 12 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 13 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 33 | 32.04% | 14 | 12.61% | 2.36 | 13 | 27.08% | 0.39 | |||
| 2 | css_dust2 | 20 | 19.42% | 14 | 12.61% | 1.43 | 12 | 25.00% | 0.60 | |||
| 3 | fy_iceworld_real | 8 | 7.77% | 8 | 7.21% | 1.00 | 2 | 4.17% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_india | 11 | 10.68% | 14 | 12.61% | 0.79 | 5 | 10.42% | 0.45 | |||
| 5 | fy_iceworld_hd | 14 | 13.59% | 23 | 20.72% | 0.61 | 9 | 18.75% | 0.64 | |||
| 6 | fy_poolday_cz | 17 | 16.50% | 38 | 34.23% | 0.45 | 7 | 14.58% | 0.41 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 103 | 100.00% | 111 | 0.9279 | 48 | 100.00% | 0.4660 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Kandy |
24 | 23.30% | 11 | 9.91% | 2.18 | 7 | 17.95% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | Punisher |
16 | 15.53% | 11 | 9.91% | 1.45 | 9 | 23.08% | 0.56 | |||
| 3 | PK |
9 | 8.74% | 21 | 18.92% | 0.43 | 7 | 17.95% | 0.78 | |||
| 4 | T@CHE 1 |
8 | 7.77% | 8 | 7.21% | 1.00 | 2 | 5.13% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | Allah Akbar |
8 | 7.77% | 1 | 0.90% | 8.00 | 5 | 12.82% | 0.63 | |||
| 6 | GoldGamer |
7 | 6.80% | 4 | 3.60% | 1.75 | 3 | 7.69% | 0.43 | |||
| 7 | Jamaal_93 |
5 | 4.85% | 19 | 17.12% | 0.26 | 2 | 5.13% | 0.40 | |||
| 8 | Cyber Player |
5 | 4.85% | 11 | 9.91% | 0.45 | 2 | 5.13% | 0.40 | |||
| 9 | d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje |
5 | 4.85% | 8 | 7.21% | 0.63 | 2 | 5.13% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2064 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2064 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
K1RTAL


Punisher
PK
Allah Akbar
GoldGamer
Jamaal_93
Cyber Player
d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje