Player Information| Player Profile |
|
extent - BenjioX |
|
| Location: Strasbourg, France | |
| Steam: extent - BenjioX | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 08:46:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 10:58:56h |
| Average Ping:* | 25 ms (Latency: 13 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fun Maps=- |
| Favorite Map:* | awp_map |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 1,906 | |
| Rank: | 69 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0456 (1.38*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3760 (0.4091*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.04 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.6% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 138 (27*) | |
| Kills: | 367 (66*) | |
| Deaths: | 351 (48*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
extent - BenjioX's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 33 (67%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 27 times | 27 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 28 | 42.42% | 16 | 59.26% | 0.57 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 13 | 19.70% | 2 | 7.41% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 13 | 19.70% | 7 | 25.93% | 0.54 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 8 | 12.12% | 2 | 7.41% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 4 | 6.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,107 | 1,092 | 29,045 | 72 | 256 | 3.9385 | 26.6% | 26.6 | 16.0 | |
| 2 | 255 | 214 | 31,927 | 28 | 201 | 16.7500 | 83.9% | 149.2 | 1.3 | |
| 3 | 1,758 | 514 | 19,508 | 80 | 173 | 9.1053 | 29.2% | 38.0 | 10.2 | |
| 4 | 130 | 431 | 8,616 | 0 | 52 | 52.0000 | 331.5% | 20.0 | 2.5 | |
| 5 | 105 | 45 | 3,047 | 13 | 22 | 3.6667 | 42.9% | 67.7 | 4.8 | |
| 6 | 21 | 1 | 65 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 4.8% | 65.0 | 21.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,092 | 47.3% | 35.0% | 17.7% | |
| 2 | 514 | 44.6% | 39.1% | 16.3% | |
| 3 | 214 | 50.9% | 32.2% | 16.8% | |
| 4 | 45 | 28.9% | 53.3% | 17.8% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | awp_bycastor | 6 | 9.09% | 3 | 6.25% | 2.00 | 1 | 3.70% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | aim_map | 16 | 24.24% | 10 | 20.83% | 1.60 | 8 | 29.63% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | scoutzknivez | 27 | 40.91% | 20 | 41.67% | 1.35 | 12 | 44.44% | 0.44 | |||
| 4 | fy_buzzkill | 17 | 25.76% | 14 | 29.17% | 1.21 | 6 | 22.22% | 0.35 | |||
| 5 | awp_map | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 2.08% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fun Maps=- | 66 | 100.00% | 48 | 1.3750 | 27 | 100.00% | 0.4091 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Manu |
15 | 22.73% | 10 | 20.83% | 1.50 | 6 | 22.22% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | buhahahaha |
14 | 21.21% | 7 | 14.58% | 2.00 | 7 | 25.93% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | OLLi |
10 | 15.15% | 11 | 22.92% | 0.91 | 5 | 18.52% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | SAMSARACE |
8 | 12.12% | 6 | 12.50% | 1.33 | 2 | 7.41% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | ALLEX X7 |
8 | 12.12% | 4 | 8.33% | 2.00 | 3 | 11.11% | 0.38 | |||
| 6 | LA BAℝØNNE |
6 | 9.09% | 2 | 4.17% | 3.00 | 3 | 11.11% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | buhahahah |
5 | 7.58% | 8 | 16.67% | 0.63 | 1 | 3.70% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2043 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2043 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
extent - BenjioX


Manu
buhahahaha
OLLi
ALLEX X7