Player Information| Player Profile |
|
PALPAL4 |
|
| Location: Spain | |
| Steam: PALPAL4 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 27th, 2026 @ 13:34:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:14:33h |
| Average Ping:* | 49 ms (Latency: 25 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_snow3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
44% |
| Points: | 1,000 | |
| Rank: | 188 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.62 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8182 (1.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2222 (0.2500*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.45 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.1% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 9 (8*) | |
| Deaths: | 11 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
PALPAL4's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 41 (18%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 2 times | 2 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 1 | 12.50% | 1 | 50.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 1 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 1 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 1 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 1 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 12.50% | 1 | 50.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 11 | 7 | 495 | 0 | 4 | 1.3333 | 63.6% | 70.7 | 2.8 | |
| 2 | 21 | 9 | 274 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 42.9% | 30.4 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | 42 | 7 | 389 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 16.7% | 55.6 | 14.0 | |
| 4 | 7 | 8 | 169 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 114.3% | 21.1 | 3.5 | |
| 5 | 43 | 9 | 213 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.9% | 23.7 | 21.5 | |
| 6 | 31 | 7 | 186 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.6% | 26.6 | 15.5 | |
| 7 | 36 | 11 | 206 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 30.6% | 18.7 | 18.0 | |
| 8 | 23 | 10 | 230 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 43.5% | 23.0 | 11.5 | |
| 9 | 5 | 3 | 109 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 60.0% | 36.3 | 2.5 | |
| 10 | 5 | 5 | 207 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 100.0% | 41.4 | 2.5 | |
| 11 | 26 | 7 | 160 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 26.9% | 22.9 | 26.0 | |
| 12 | 1 | 2 | 87 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 200.0% | 43.5 | 1.0 | |
| 13 | 9 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.1% | 18.0 | 9.0 | |
| 14 | 21 | 11 | 178 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 52.4% | 16.2 | 21.0 | |
| 15 | 32 | 10 | 123 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.3% | 12.3 | 32.0 | |
| 16 | 25 | 7 | 143 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.0% | 20.4 | 25.0 | |
| 17 | 47 | 15 | 296 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 31.9% | 19.7 | 47.0 | |
| 18 | 10 | 4 | 230 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 57.5 | 10.0 | |
| 19 | 31 | 4 | 114 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.9% | 28.5 | 31.0 | |
| 20 | 16 | 4 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 17.8 | 0.0 | |
| 21 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 21.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 15 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | |
| 2 | 11 | 9.1% | 36.4% | 54.5% | |
| 3 | 11 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 9.1% | |
| 4 | 10 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | |
| 5 | 10 | 50.0% | 40.0% | 10.0% | |
| 6 | 9 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 11.1% | |
| 7 | 9 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% | |
| 8 | 8 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 7 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% | |
| 10 | 7 | 57.1% | 42.9% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 7 | 28.6% | 14.3% | 57.1% | |
| 12 | 7 | 0.0% | 57.1% | 42.9% | |
| 13 | 5 | 80.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 4 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 16 | 4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | |
| 17 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 18 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 20 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2236 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2236 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
PALPAL4


znc_r