Player Information| Player Profile |
|
LoLeD^ |
|
| Location: Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Spain | |
| Steam: LoLeD^ | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 19:24:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 08:58:02h |
| Average Ping:* | 56 ms (Latency: 28 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_snow_orange |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 3,170 | |
| Rank: | 12 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.67 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.1156 (2.59*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3924 (0.2871*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 4.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.8% (46%*) | |
| Headshots: | 352 (29*) | |
| Kills: | 897 (101*) | |
| Deaths: | 424 (39*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 24 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
LoLeD^'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 3 (97%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 29 times | 29 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 9 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 5 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 7 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 57 | 56.44% | 5 | 17.24% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 30 | 29.70% | 20 | 68.97% | 0.67 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 7 | 6.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 5 | 4.95% | 4 | 13.79% | 0.80 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 2 | 1.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 514 | 295 | 42,952 | 42 | 254 | 10.5833 | 57.4% | 145.6 | 2.0 | |
| 2 | 1,113 | 296 | 12,099 | 55 | 99 | 3.0938 | 26.6% | 40.9 | 11.2 | |
| 3 | 203 | 294 | 7,351 | 0 | 38 | 7.6000 | 144.8% | 25.0 | 5.3 | |
| 4 | 167 | 44 | 2,584 | 13 | 19 | 1.3571 | 26.3% | 58.7 | 8.8 | |
| 5 | 19 | 7 | 385 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 36.8% | 55.0 | 6.3 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 296 | 36.1% | 44.6% | 19.3% | |
| 2 | 295 | 49.8% | 35.3% | 14.9% | |
| 3 | 44 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 4 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 10 | 9.90% | 2 | 5.13% | 5.00 | 2 | 6.90% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | fy_iceworld2k | 18 | 17.82% | 5 | 12.82% | 3.60 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | fy_snow_orange | 33 | 32.67% | 12 | 30.77% | 2.75 | 16 | 55.17% | 0.48 | |||
| 4 | aim_ak-colt | 19 | 18.81% | 7 | 17.95% | 2.71 | 3 | 10.34% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | cs_deagle5 | 14 | 13.86% | 7 | 17.95% | 2.00 | 7 | 24.14% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | awp_city | 3 | 2.97% | 2 | 5.13% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | fy_buzzkill | 4 | 3.96% | 4 | 10.26% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- | 101 | 100.00% | 39 | 2.5897 | 29 | 100.00% | 0.2871 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | D E S P E R A D O |
11 | 10.89% | 7 | 17.95% | 1.57 | 5 | 22.73% | 0.45 | |||
| 2 | teoanast21 |
11 | 10.89% | 5 | 12.82% | 2.20 | 3 | 13.64% | 0.27 | |||
| 3 | Bubebo |
8 | 7.92% | 3 | 7.69% | 2.67 | 5 | 22.73% | 0.63 | |||
| 4 | mauw |
8 | 7.92% | 1 | 2.56% | 8.00 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | dani.dietrich76 |
8 | 7.92% | 1 | 2.56% | 8.00 | 6 | 27.27% | 0.75 | |||
| 6 | Saint69 goodfellas 070 |
7 | 6.93% | 1 | 2.56% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | julioiglesias |
6 | 5.94% | 4 | 10.26% | 1.50 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.33 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2025 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2025 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
LoLeD^


D E S P E R A D O
teoanast21
Bubebo
mauw
dani.dietrich76
Saint69 goodfellas 070