Player Information| Player Profile |
|
LoLeD^ |
|
| Location: Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Spain | |
| Steam: LoLeD^ | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 13:04:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 13:06:42h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
90% |
| Points: | 4,197 | |
| Rank: | 69 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.00 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4655 (1.30*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4570 (0.3048*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 7.19 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.8% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 718 (64*) | |
| Kills: | 1,571 (210*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,072 (161*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
LoLeD^'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 29 (86%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 64 times | 64 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 19 times | 38 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 16 times | 16 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 101 | 48.10% | 12 | 18.75% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 79 | 37.62% | 46 | 71.88% | 0.58 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 18 | 8.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 11 | 5.24% | 6 | 9.38% | 0.55 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 525 | 277 | 38,862 | 36 | 243 | 4.1186 | 52.8% | 140.3 | 2.2 | |
| 2 | 2,729 | 591 | 27,837 | 158 | 225 | 2.9605 | 21.7% | 47.1 | 12.1 | |
| 3 | 277 | 104 | 5,840 | 26 | 43 | 2.1500 | 37.5% | 56.2 | 6.4 | |
| 4 | 326 | 236 | 5,855 | 0 | 28 | 2.5455 | 72.4% | 24.8 | 11.6 | |
| 5 | 32 | 2 | 276 | 1 | 2 | 0.6667 | 6.3% | 138.0 | 16.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 591 | 35.5% | 52.6% | 11.8% | |
| 2 | 277 | 49.8% | 35.0% | 15.2% | |
| 3 | 104 | 39.4% | 46.2% | 14.4% | |
| 4 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_nuke2x2 | 38 | 18.10% | 19 | 11.80% | 2.00 | 9 | 14.06% | 0.24 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 4 | 1.90% | 2 | 1.24% | 2.00 | 1 | 1.56% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | css_train2x2 | 15 | 7.14% | 9 | 5.59% | 1.67 | 8 | 12.50% | 0.53 | |||
| 4 | css_dust2x2_go | 41 | 19.52% | 25 | 15.53% | 1.64 | 10 | 15.62% | 0.24 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 16 | 7.62% | 11 | 6.83% | 1.45 | 5 | 7.81% | 0.31 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2x2 | 45 | 21.43% | 35 | 21.74% | 1.29 | 21 | 32.81% | 0.47 | |||
| 7 | de_dust_a | 9 | 4.29% | 8 | 4.97% | 1.13 | 1 | 1.56% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_3x3 | 19 | 9.05% | 19 | 11.80% | 1.00 | 2 | 3.12% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 6 | 2.86% | 6 | 3.73% | 1.00 | 2 | 3.12% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.56% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 4 | 1.90% | 6 | 3.73% | 0.67 | 3 | 4.69% | 0.75 | |||
| 12 | css_cache2x2 | 4 | 1.90% | 6 | 3.73% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | de_fallout_2x2 | 7 | 3.33% | 11 | 6.83% | 0.64 | 1 | 1.56% | 0.14 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2_cz | 1 | 0.48% | 3 | 1.86% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | de_aztec2x2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.62% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 210 | 100.00% | 161 | 1.3043 | 64 | 100.00% | 0.3048 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Cutm4N |
15 | 7.14% | 15 | 9.32% | 1.00 | 4 | 14.29% | 0.27 | |||
| 2 | alva8193 |
14 | 6.67% | 14 | 8.70% | 1.00 | 3 | 10.71% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | Wurd |
13 | 6.19% | 4 | 2.48% | 3.25 | 4 | 14.29% | 0.31 | |||
| 4 | WingBlade | IronS |
12 | 5.71% | 7 | 4.35% | 1.71 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | Svenson |
9 | 4.29% | 6 | 3.73% | 1.50 | 3 | 10.71% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | albay071 |
7 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | __RC__ |
6 | 2.86% | 3 | 1.86% | 2.00 | 2 | 7.14% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | Noobz |
6 | 2.86% | 1 | 0.62% | 6.00 | 3 | 10.71% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | Enigma ~Nsnd |
5 | 2.38% | 6 | 3.73% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | zirlayan |
5 | 2.38% | 4 | 2.48% | 1.25 | 2 | 7.14% | 0.40 | |||
| 11 | Leer |
5 | 2.38% | 3 | 1.86% | 1.67 | 3 | 10.71% | 0.60 | |||
| 12 | Muhammad |
5 | 2.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 7.14% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2394 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2394 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
LoLeD^


Cutm4N
alva8193
WingBlade | IronS
Svenson
albay071
__RC__
Noobz
Enigma ~Nsnd
zirlayan
Muhammad