Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ka1z3r |
|
| Location: Gulistan, Uzbekistan | |
| Steam: Ka1z3r | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 12:32:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 09:40:23h |
| Average Ping:* | 137 ms (Latency: 69 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 1,921 | |
| Rank: | 100 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.53 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8742 (0.78*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3176 (0.2122*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.52 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.9% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 578 (80*) | |
| Kills: | 1,820 (377*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,082 (481*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ka1z3r's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 180 (10%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 80 times | 80 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 52 times | 52 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 21 times | 42 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 8 times | 32 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 182 | 48.28% | 61 | 76.25% | 0.34 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 129 | 34.22% | 6 | 7.50% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 26 | 6.90% | 1 | 1.25% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 22 | 5.84% | 10 | 12.50% | 0.45 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.12% | 1 | 1.25% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 4 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 0.80 | 3 | 0.80% | 1 | 1.25% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 32,644 | 7,240 | 246,795 | 720 | 2,006 | 2.5392 | 22.2% | 34.1 | 16.3 | |
| 2 | 2,133 | 1,062 | 134,225 | 70 | 957 | 3.0094 | 49.8% | 126.4 | 2.2 | |
| 3 | 2,912 | 1,035 | 48,252 | 172 | 362 | 1.4897 | 35.5% | 46.6 | 8.0 | |
| 4 | 2,698 | 655 | 17,895 | 40 | 149 | 2.5254 | 24.3% | 27.3 | 18.1 | |
| 5 | 949 | 274 | 7,928 | 18 | 61 | 2.0333 | 28.9% | 28.9 | 15.6 | |
| 6 | 3,083 | 99 | 7,618 | 3 | 57 | 0.6552 | 3.2% | 76.9 | 54.1 | |
| 7 | 671 | 149 | 4,685 | 12 | 39 | 2.2941 | 22.2% | 31.4 | 17.2 | |
| 8 | 508 | 131 | 1,879 | 5 | 18 | 2.0000 | 25.8% | 14.3 | 28.2 | |
| 9 | 45 | 44 | 881 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 97.8% | 20.0 | 22.5 | |
| 10 | 87 | 12 | 204 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.8% | 17.0 | 87.0 | |
| 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 7,240 | 42.7% | 36.3% | 21.0% | |
| 2 | 1,062 | 48.8% | 34.3% | 16.9% | |
| 3 | 1,035 | 40.0% | 42.4% | 17.6% | |
| 4 | 655 | 39.5% | 40.8% | 19.7% | |
| 5 | 274 | 47.8% | 35.0% | 17.2% | |
| 6 | 149 | 45.6% | 38.3% | 16.1% | |
| 7 | 131 | 42.0% | 33.6% | 24.4% | |
| 8 | 42 | 38.1% | 45.2% | 16.7% | |
| 9 | 12 | 33.3% | 41.7% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 377 | 100.00% | 481 | 100.00% | 0.78 | 80 | 100.00% | 0.21 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- | 377 | 100.00% | 481 | 0.7838 | 80 | 100.00% | 0.2122 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | C.A.S.U.A.L |
14 | 3.71% | 26 | 5.41% | 0.54 | 6 | 13.04% | 0.43 | |||
| 2 | kapeke |
13 | 3.45% | 31 | 6.44% | 0.42 | 3 | 6.52% | 0.23 | |||
| 3 | kTo-To u3 rpoTa |
13 | 3.45% | 16 | 3.33% | 0.81 | 2 | 4.35% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | YAVRIK |
13 | 3.45% | 14 | 2.91% | 0.93 | 2 | 4.35% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | АхаллайМахалай |
12 | 3.18% | 7 | 1.46% | 1.71 | 4 | 8.70% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | PoPoF* |
11 | 2.92% | 27 | 5.61% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | MEEEEEH |
11 | 2.92% | 14 | 2.91% | 0.79 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | ^** Game_Over_LV ** |
9 | 2.39% | 12 | 2.49% | 0.75 | 4 | 8.70% | 0.44 | |||
| 9 | CSDOWN |PsYcHo SVK**** |
9 | 2.39% | 9 | 1.87% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | . |
9 | 2.39% | 1 | 0.21% | 9.00 | 2 | 4.35% | 0.22 | |||
| 11 | bexruz |
9 | 2.39% | 1 | 0.21% | 9.00 | 2 | 4.35% | 0.22 | |||
| 12 | John |
8 | 2.12% | 10 | 2.08% | 0.80 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.13 | |||
| 13 | dnn |
8 | 2.12% | 9 | 1.87% | 0.89 | 4 | 8.70% | 0.50 | |||
| 14 | TOOL |
8 | 2.12% | 6 | 1.25% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | narezka |
8 | 2.12% | 6 | 1.25% | 1.33 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.13 | |||
| 16 | ***Vlad*** |
8 | 2.12% | 6 | 1.25% | 1.33 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.13 | |||
| 17 | Butelka Kaucyjna |
8 | 2.12% | 5 | 1.04% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | bouboup |
8 | 2.12% | 3 | 0.62% | 2.67 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.13 | |||
| 19 | sumskoy paru6ok |
7 | 1.86% | 19 | 3.95% | 0.37 | 2 | 4.35% | 0.29 | |||
| 20 | stuntman mike |
7 | 1.86% | 7 | 1.46% | 1.00 | 2 | 4.35% | 0.29 | |||
| 21 | XOSAN SUPER DED |
7 | 1.86% | 6 | 1.25% | 1.17 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.14 | |||
| 22 | Молдавский |PornHab* |
7 | 1.86% | 3 | 0.62% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | danchik |
6 | 1.59% | 4 | 0.83% | 1.50 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.17 | |||
| 24 | VANE |
5 | 1.33% | 7 | 1.46% | 0.71 | 3 | 6.52% | 0.60 | |||
| 25 | realwilliam |
5 | 1.33% | 6 | 1.25% | 0.83 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.20 | |||
| 26 | buzz |
5 | 1.33% | 6 | 1.25% | 0.83 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.20 | |||
| 27 | [BE/NL] Fameuzen #OldSkoooool |
5 | 1.33% | 4 | 0.83% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Frequency |
5 | 1.33% | 4 | 0.83% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Tologon43 |
5 | 1.33% | 3 | 0.62% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | prokurprokurori |
5 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4143 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4143 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ka1z3r


C.A.S.U.A.L
kapeke
kTo-To u3 rpoTa
PoPoF*
MEEEEEH
^** Game_Over_LV **
CSDOWN |PsYcHo SVK****
.
John
TOOL
Butelka Kaucyjna
sumskoy paru6ok
Молдавский |PornHab*
danchik
Frequency