Player Information| Player Profile |
|
shaKOOr rahman |
|
| Location: Putrajaya, Malaysia | |
| Steam: shaKOOr rahman | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 24th, 2026 @ 16:09:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 20:32:08h |
| Average Ping:* | 259 ms (Latency: 130 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_unlimited |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
37% |
| Points: | 2,311 | |
| Rank: | 106 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7215 (0.79*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3011 (0.2286*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.38 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.9% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 383 (56*) | |
| Kills: | 1,272 (245*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,763 (309*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
shaKOOr rahman's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (21) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 128 (36%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 56 times | 56 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 31 times | 31 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 11 times | 22 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 184 | 75.10% | 52 | 92.86% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 26 | 10.61% | 2 | 3.57% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 18 | 7.35% | 2 | 3.57% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 8 | 3.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 7 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 24,132 | 5,494 | 151,649 | 388 | 1,182 | 1.9505 | 22.8% | 27.6 | 20.4 | |
| 2 | 556 | 457 | 58,704 | 39 | 381 | 8.2826 | 82.2% | 128.5 | 1.5 | |
| 3 | 1,553 | 329 | 10,580 | 25 | 82 | 2.9286 | 21.2% | 32.2 | 18.9 | |
| 4 | 487 | 708 | 15,121 | 0 | 70 | 2.5926 | 145.4% | 21.4 | 7.0 | |
| 5 | 144 | 69 | 4,751 | 2 | 28 | 1.5556 | 47.9% | 68.9 | 5.1 | |
| 6 | 206 | 72 | 2,719 | 3 | 25 | 1.3158 | 35.0% | 37.8 | 8.2 | |
| 7 | 336 | 84 | 2,164 | 5 | 19 | 2.3750 | 25.0% | 25.8 | 17.7 | |
| 8 | 100 | 30 | 616 | 0 | 4 | 2.0000 | 30.0% | 20.5 | 25.0 | |
| 9 | 18 | 8 | 155 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 44.4% | 19.4 | 18.0 | |
| 10 | 21 | 9 | 182 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.9% | 20.2 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 11 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.1% | 17.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 5,494 | 42.9% | 36.1% | 21.0% | |
| 2 | 457 | 53.0% | 33.9% | 13.1% | |
| 3 | 329 | 40.7% | 34.7% | 24.6% | |
| 4 | 84 | 47.6% | 34.5% | 17.9% | |
| 5 | 72 | 40.3% | 31.9% | 27.8% | |
| 6 | 30 | 53.3% | 23.3% | 23.3% | |
| 7 | 15 | 6.7% | 46.7% | 46.7% | |
| 8 | 9 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 8 | 62.5% | 25.0% | 12.5% | |
| 10 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 6 | 2.45% | 3 | 0.97% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2 | 29 | 11.84% | 20 | 6.47% | 1.45 | 8 | 14.29% | 0.28 | |||
| 3 | fy_wintercz | 28 | 11.43% | 23 | 7.44% | 1.22 | 8 | 14.29% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | css_dust2_go | 31 | 12.65% | 27 | 8.74% | 1.15 | 9 | 16.07% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_unlimited | 37 | 15.10% | 33 | 10.68% | 1.12 | 8 | 14.29% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | css_mirage2x2_go | 19 | 7.76% | 20 | 6.47% | 0.95 | 2 | 3.57% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | css_dust2_remake | 12 | 4.90% | 15 | 4.85% | 0.80 | 3 | 5.36% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | de_dust_a | 3 | 1.22% | 4 | 1.29% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_3x3 | 8 | 3.27% | 11 | 3.56% | 0.73 | 2 | 3.57% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2_india | 10 | 4.08% | 14 | 4.53% | 0.71 | 3 | 5.36% | 0.30 | |||
| 11 | fy_snow_orange | 12 | 4.90% | 19 | 6.15% | 0.63 | 6 | 10.71% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | fy_iceworld_cso | 16 | 6.53% | 35 | 11.33% | 0.46 | 3 | 5.36% | 0.19 | |||
| 13 | awp_india | 17 | 6.94% | 38 | 12.30% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | csg_dust2 | 12 | 4.90% | 30 | 9.71% | 0.40 | 4 | 7.14% | 0.33 | |||
| 15 | awp_map | 1 | 0.41% | 3 | 0.97% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 4 | 1.63% | 14 | 4.53% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 245 | 100.00% | 309 | 0.7929 | 56 | 100.00% | 0.2286 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | | BWRK | TJ |
56 | 22.86% | 50 | 16.18% | 1.12 | 12 | 24.49% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | Shadow |
29 | 11.84% | 15 | 4.85% | 1.93 | 5 | 10.20% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | GABRY |
24 | 9.80% | 47 | 15.21% | 0.51 | 10 | 20.41% | 0.42 | |||
| 4 | zirlayan |
22 | 8.98% | 31 | 10.03% | 0.71 | 3 | 6.12% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | TechmediaComputer |
19 | 7.76% | 21 | 6.80% | 0.90 | 6 | 12.24% | 0.32 | |||
| 6 | vasi |
16 | 6.53% | 18 | 5.83% | 0.89 | 4 | 8.16% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje |
12 | 4.90% | 31 | 10.03% | 0.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | gymy |
11 | 4.49% | 23 | 7.44% | 0.48 | 2 | 4.08% | 0.18 | |||
| 9 | REKOKS |
11 | 4.49% | 7 | 2.27% | 1.57 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.09 | |||
| 10 | NOOB |
8 | 3.27% | 1 | 0.32% | 8.00 | 3 | 6.12% | 0.38 | |||
| 11 | ZZZ |
7 | 2.86% | 9 | 2.91% | 0.78 | 3 | 6.12% | 0.43 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2553 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2553 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
shaKOOr rahman


| BWRK | TJ
Shadow
GABRY
zirlayan
vasi
d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje
gymy
REKOKS
ZZZ