Player Information| Player Profile |
|
RZ5 |
|
| Location: Bornem, Belgium | |
| Steam: RZ5 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 19:40:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 03:22:31h |
| Average Ping:* | 26 ms (Latency: 13 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_1337_assault |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 5,119 | |
| Rank: | 5 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.8945 (2.74*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2985 (0.3258*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.5% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,588 (616*) | |
| Kills: | 5,320 (1,891*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,838 (689*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 32 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
RZ5's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (42) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 430 (43%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 616 times | 616 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 106 times | 106 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 55 times | 110 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 49 times | 147 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 35 times | 140 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 26 times | 130 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 20 times | 120 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 19 times | 133 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 19 times | 209 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 13 times | 104 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 9 times | 81 |
| 12 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 6 times | 60 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 870 | 46.01% | 194 | 31.49% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 414 | 21.89% | 207 | 33.60% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 278 | 14.70% | 119 | 19.32% | 0.43 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 178 | 9.41% | 84 | 13.64% | 0.47 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 119 | 6.29% | 7 | 1.14% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 21 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.37% | 3 | 0.49% | 0.43 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.32% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 0.80 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,157 | 2,320 | 412,312 | 533 | 2,143 | 11.2199 | 55.8% | 177.7 | 1.9 | |
| 2 | 18,261 | 5,083 | 203,148 | 881 | 1,625 | 7.6651 | 27.8% | 40.0 | 11.2 | |
| 3 | 15,548 | 3,931 | 121,798 | 452 | 964 | 7.3588 | 25.3% | 31.0 | 16.1 | |
| 4 | 2,209 | 785 | 45,339 | 185 | 337 | 2.5149 | 35.5% | 57.8 | 6.6 | |
| 5 | 5,188 | 299 | 22,958 | 10 | 161 | 0.8474 | 5.8% | 76.8 | 32.2 | |
| 6 | 898 | 945 | 18,504 | 0 | 68 | 4.5333 | 105.2% | 19.6 | 13.2 | |
| 7 | 315 | 138 | 4,262 | 20 | 35 | 35.0000 | 43.8% | 30.9 | 9.0 | |
| 8 | 157 | 38 | 1,216 | 3 | 9 | 4.5000 | 24.2% | 32.0 | 17.4 | |
| 9 | 14 | 5 | 185 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 35.7% | 37.0 | 7.0 | |
| 10 | 15 | 3 | 107 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 35.7 | 15.0 | |
| 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 5,083 | 36.7% | 42.7% | 20.7% | |
| 2 | 3,931 | 35.3% | 42.8% | 21.9% | |
| 3 | 2,320 | 37.3% | 45.5% | 17.2% | |
| 4 | 785 | 34.3% | 46.4% | 19.4% | |
| 5 | 143 | 26.6% | 56.6% | 16.8% | |
| 6 | 138 | 39.9% | 43.5% | 16.7% | |
| 7 | 38 | 21.1% | 31.6% | 47.4% | |
| 8 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 9 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_1337_assault | 1,891 | 100.00% | 689 | 100.00% | 2.74 | 616 | 100.00% | 0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- | 1,891 | 100.00% | 689 | 2.7446 | 616 | 100.00% | 0.3258 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Ghadeer |
146 | 7.72% | 69 | 10.01% | 2.12 | 36 | 6.12% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | Mr. Max Damage |
137 | 7.24% | 38 | 5.52% | 3.61 | 56 | 9.52% | 0.41 | |||
| 3 | infaz |
65 | 3.44% | 23 | 3.34% | 2.83 | 22 | 3.74% | 0.34 | |||
| 4 | Fullserver |
62 | 3.28% | 8 | 1.16% | 7.75 | 23 | 3.91% | 0.37 | |||
| 5 | Dante |
61 | 3.23% | 16 | 2.32% | 3.81 | 20 | 3.40% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | GSClient | Dev-MS |
55 | 2.91% | 9 | 1.31% | 6.11 | 27 | 4.59% | 0.49 | |||
| 7 | --Avenger-- |
50 | 2.64% | 17 | 2.47% | 2.94 | 13 | 2.21% | 0.26 | |||
| 8 | Turkısh POWER / |
50 | 2.64% | 16 | 2.32% | 3.13 | 14 | 2.38% | 0.28 | |||
| 9 | Darth Vader [V] |
42 | 2.22% | 5 | 0.73% | 8.40 | 9 | 1.53% | 0.21 | |||
| 10 | kufurcu |
40 | 2.12% | 13 | 1.89% | 3.08 | 12 | 2.04% | 0.30 | |||
| 11 | ^** Game_Over_LV ** |
35 | 1.85% | 23 | 3.34% | 1.52 | 13 | 2.21% | 0.37 | |||
| 12 | Yo! e==3 |
33 | 1.75% | 11 | 1.60% | 3.00 | 10 | 1.70% | 0.30 | |||
| 13 | LexBull |
33 | 1.75% | 6 | 0.87% | 5.50 | 14 | 2.38% | 0.42 | |||
| 14 | *Avenger* |
32 | 1.69% | 22 | 3.19% | 1.45 | 4 | 0.68% | 0.13 | |||
| 15 | JOUDI |
32 | 1.69% | 4 | 0.58% | 8.00 | 7 | 1.19% | 0.22 | |||
| 16 | herby0809 |
30 | 1.59% | 4 | 0.58% | 7.50 | 16 | 2.72% | 0.53 | |||
| 17 | vabor |
29 | 1.53% | 16 | 2.32% | 1.81 | 12 | 2.04% | 0.41 | |||
| 18 | DAYANNE <3 |
29 | 1.53% | 8 | 1.16% | 3.63 | 9 | 1.53% | 0.31 | |||
| 19 | Lotfii01 |
28 | 1.48% | 20 | 2.90% | 1.40 | 10 | 1.70% | 0.36 | |||
| 20 | Hu$$aMMM |
28 | 1.48% | 14 | 2.03% | 2.00 | 10 | 1.70% | 0.36 | |||
| 21 | maktraher88888 |
28 | 1.48% | 7 | 1.02% | 4.00 | 4 | 0.68% | 0.14 | |||
| 22 | MaXiMuS |
27 | 1.43% | 16 | 2.32% | 1.69 | 10 | 1.70% | 0.37 | |||
| 23 | Niko |
27 | 1.43% | 14 | 2.03% | 1.93 | 7 | 1.19% | 0.26 | |||
| 24 | Morrison |
26 | 1.37% | 14 | 2.03% | 1.86 | 9 | 1.53% | 0.35 | |||
| 25 | patuljace |
26 | 1.37% | 5 | 0.73% | 5.20 | 4 | 0.68% | 0.15 | |||
| 26 | NEZUKO |
23 | 1.22% | 32 | 4.64% | 0.72 | 8 | 1.36% | 0.35 | |||
| 27 | era |
23 | 1.22% | 13 | 1.89% | 1.77 | 13 | 2.21% | 0.57 | |||
| 28 | Futoshi |
22 | 1.16% | 3 | 0.44% | 7.33 | 4 | 0.68% | 0.18 | |||
| 29 | REYHAN |
21 | 1.11% | 27 | 3.92% | 0.78 | 3 | 0.51% | 0.14 | |||
| 30 | Maze |
20 | 1.06% | 6 | 0.87% | 3.33 | 7 | 1.19% | 0.35 | |||
| 31 | GMA001 |
20 | 1.06% | 2 | 0.29% | 10.00 | 7 | 1.19% | 0.35 | |||
| 32 | Kyuki |
19 | 1.00% | 3 | 0.44% | 6.33 | 3 | 0.51% | 0.16 | |||
| 33 | Karmo_noob |
19 | 1.00% | 2 | 0.29% | 9.50 | 8 | 1.36% | 0.42 | |||
| 34 | Bot113 |
19 | 1.00% | 2 | 0.29% | 9.50 | 7 | 1.19% | 0.37 | |||
| 35 | S.W.A.T |
18 | 0.95% | 4 | 0.58% | 4.50 | 5 | 0.85% | 0.28 | |||
| 36 | 00:00 |
18 | 0.95% | 4 | 0.58% | 4.50 | 10 | 1.70% | 0.56 | |||
| 37 | Z E U S |
17 | 0.90% | 9 | 1.31% | 1.89 | 7 | 1.19% | 0.41 | |||
| 38 | -V3n0m- |
17 | 0.90% | 6 | 0.87% | 2.83 | 4 | 0.68% | 0.24 | |||
| 39 | Killa-Tekilla |
17 | 0.90% | 3 | 0.44% | 5.67 | 6 | 1.02% | 0.35 | |||
| 40 | Greys |
16 | 0.85% | 6 | 0.87% | 2.67 | 5 | 0.85% | 0.31 | |||
| 41 | Oibur |
16 | 0.85% | 4 | 0.58% | 4.00 | 2 | 0.34% | 0.13 | |||
| 42 | Hugo |
16 | 0.85% | 2 | 0.29% | 8.00 | 5 | 0.85% | 0.31 | |||
| 43 | QQQQQQQQQQQQQQQQQ |
15 | 0.79% | 9 | 1.31% | 1.67 | 6 | 1.02% | 0.40 | |||
| 44 | AMber |
15 | 0.79% | 6 | 0.87% | 2.50 | 9 | 1.53% | 0.60 | |||
| 45 | G-G |
14 | 0.74% | 5 | 0.73% | 2.80 | 2 | 0.34% | 0.14 | |||
| 46 | NoVaKa |
14 | 0.74% | 4 | 0.58% | 3.50 | 1 | 0.17% | 0.07 | |||
| 47 | gg =) |
14 | 0.74% | 3 | 0.44% | 4.67 | 4 | 0.68% | 0.29 | |||
| 48 | greanpeace |
13 | 0.69% | 6 | 0.87% | 2.17 | 4 | 0.68% | 0.31 | |||
| 49 | BURLAKS |
13 | 0.69% | 5 | 0.73% | 2.60 | 5 | 0.85% | 0.38 | |||
| 50 | ömer alp |
12 | 0.63% | 10 | 1.45% | 1.20 | 4 | 0.68% | 0.33 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4926 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4926 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
RZ5


Ghadeer
Mr. Max Damage
infaz
Fullserver
Dante
GSClient | Dev-MS
--Avenger--
Darth Vader [V]
kufurcu
^** Game_Over_LV **
Yo! e==3
JOUDI
DAYANNE <3
Lotfii01
Hu$$aMMM
maktraher88888
Morrison
patuljace
era
Futoshi
REYHAN
Kyuki
Karmo_noob
Bot113
Oibur
Hugo
QQQQQQQQQQQQQQQQQ
BURLAKS